martedì, 27 ottobre
-
Chester
Marine
3.00 2.001.00 4.002.20 4.30 -
Morecambe
Darlington 1883
3.30 1.003.00 4.002.90 4.30 -
Radcliffe
Chorley
3.00 1.304.00 2.003.60 2.90 -
Buxton
Harborough Town
3.30 0.605.00 1.004.30 3.60 -
Spalding United
Brackley Town
3.30 0.302.00 5.002.60 3.60 -
Bedford Town
Hednesford Town
3.30 2.603.00 2.004.30 4.30 -
Worksop Town
King's Lynn Town
2.00 3.303.00 2.002.90 2.90 -
Spennymoor Town
South Shields
1.60 2.003.00 3.005.00 2.90 -
Hereford
AFC Telford United
3.30 1.603.00 3.002.90 3.30 -
Oxford City
Merthyr Town
2.60 1.902.00 1.003.60 3.30 -
Southport
Macclesfield
2.30 2.603.00 2.003.60 3.30
sabato, 31 ottobre
-
Hebburn Town
Harborough Town
2.30 0.603.00 1.003.60 3.60 -
Radcliffe
Merthyr Town
3.00 1.904.00 1.003.60 3.30 -
Buxton
Marine
3.30 2.005.00 4.004.30 4.30 -
Spalding United
Darlington 1883
3.30 1.002.00 4.002.60 4.30 -
Bedford Town
Macclesfield
3.30 2.603.00 2.004.30 3.30 -
Worksop Town
Brackley Town
2.00 0.303.00 5.002.90 3.60 -
Spennymoor Town
Chorley
1.60 1.303.00 2.005.00 2.90 -
Hereford
King's Lynn Town
3.30 3.303.00 2.002.90 2.90 -
Oxford City
South Shields
2.60 2.002.00 3.003.60 2.90 -
Southport
AFC Telford United
2.30 1.603.00 3.003.60 3.30 -
Chester
Hednesford Town
3.00 2.601.00 2.002.20 4.30 -
Morecambe
Scarborough Athletic
3.30 1.603.00 2.002.90 3.30
Classifica National League - North Inghilterra
National League N/S: North
| # | Club | G | V | P | P | GF:GS | DR | Pt | Forma |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Hereford
|
12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 24:7 | +17 | 26 | W W D L W |
| 2 |
Oxford City
|
12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 22:8 | +14 | 24 | L W D W D |
| 3 |
Macclesfield
|
12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | 24 | D D W W L |
| 4 |
South Shields
|
12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 21:18 | +3 | 23 | L W L L W |
| 5 |
King's Lynn Town
|
13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 22:16 | +6 | 21 | W W W D D |
| 6 |
Hednesford Town
|
13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 23:19 | +4 | 21 | L W W W W |
| 7 |
Chester
|
12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 15:12 | +3 | 20 | L L W W L |
| 8 |
Buxton
|
13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 23:23 | 0 | 20 | W L L D W |
| 9 |
Bedford Town
|
12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | 19 | W L D L W |
| 10 |
Hebburn Town
|
13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 18:23 | -5 | 19 | W D L L D |
| 11 |
Morecambe
|
12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 18:12 | +6 | 17 | L W D L W |
| 12 |
Spalding United
|
12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 14:11 | +3 | 17 | W W L L L |
| 13 |
Chorley
|
12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | 17 | W L W W L |
| 14 |
Worksop Town
|
13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | 17 | W L W D D |
| 15 |
Marine
|
12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 14:13 | +1 | 16 | L W W W D |
| 16 |
Harborough Town
|
12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | 16 | L D L W D |
| 17 |
Scarborough Athletic
|
13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19:18 | +1 | 15 | D D L W L |
| 18 |
Merthyr Town
|
13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | 15 | D L D D L |
| 19 |
Radcliffe
|
13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 16:21 | -5 | 15 | L L W W W |
| 20 |
Brackley Town
|
13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15:24 | -9 | 15 | D W W L L |
| 21 |
AFC Telford United
|
13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 | 13 | D L L W D |
| 22 |
Darlington 1883
|
13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17:24 | -7 | 11 | L D D L W |
| 23 |
Southport
|
13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13:23 | -10 | 10 | L D L L D |
| 24 |
Spennymoor Town
|
12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 12:26 | -14 | 7 | L D D L L |
- Promotion - National League
- Promotion - National League North (Play Offs: Semi-finals)
- Promotion - National League North (Play Offs: Quarter-finals)
- Relegation
| # | Club | G | V | P | P | GF:GS | DR | Pt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Macclesfield
|
7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13:7 | +6 | 16 |
| 2 |
South Shields
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13:5 | +8 | 14 |
| 3 |
Harborough Town
|
7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | 14 |
| 4 |
Hereford
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:3 | +10 | 13 |
| 5 |
Buxton
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 | 13 |
| 6 |
Hednesford Town
|
7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16:11 | +5 | 13 |
| 7 |
Chorley
|
7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16:12 | +4 | 13 |
| 8 |
Hebburn Town
|
7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 | 13 |
| 9 |
Chester
|
6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8:3 | +5 | 12 |
| 10 |
King's Lynn Town
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | 11 |
| 11 |
Brackley Town
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 11 |
| 12 |
Morecambe
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | 10 |
| 13 |
Spalding United
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | 10 |
| 14 |
Bedford Town
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | 10 |
| 15 |
Marine
|
7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | 10 |
| 16 |
Radcliffe
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:9 | +2 | 9 |
| 17 |
Merthyr Town
|
7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | 9 |
| 18 |
Worksop Town
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | 9 |
| 19 |
Oxford City
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | 8 |
| 20 |
Southport
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | 8 |
| 21 |
AFC Telford United
|
7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | 8 |
| 22 |
Scarborough Athletic
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:5 | +4 | 7 |
| 23 |
Darlington 1883
|
7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:9 | -2 | 5 |
| 24 |
Spennymoor Town
|
5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 | 5 |
| # | Club | G | V | P | P | GF:GS | DR | Pt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Oxford City
|
7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13:3 | +10 | 16 |
| 2 |
Hereford
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | 13 |
| 3 |
King's Lynn Town
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | 10 |
| 4 |
Bedford Town
|
7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | 9 |
| 5 |
South Shields
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 | 9 |
| 6 |
Macclesfield
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | 8 |
| 7 |
Hednesford Town
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 8 |
| 8 |
Chester
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 8 |
| 9 |
Scarborough Athletic
|
7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | 8 |
| 10 |
Worksop Town
|
7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | 8 |
| 11 |
Morecambe
|
7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8:9 | -1 | 7 |
| 12 |
Spalding United
|
7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7:8 | -1 | 7 |
| 13 |
Buxton
|
7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8:16 | -8 | 7 |
| 14 |
Marine
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:7 | +1 | 6 |
| 15 |
Merthyr Town
|
6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 6 |
| 16 |
Darlington 1883
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | 6 |
| 17 |
Hebburn Town
|
6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:13 | -6 | 6 |
| 18 |
Radcliffe
|
7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5:12 | -7 | 6 |
| 19 |
AFC Telford United
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 5 |
| 20 |
Chorley
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | 4 |
| 21 |
Brackley Town
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:16 | -9 | 4 |
| 22 |
Harborough Town
|
5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | 2 |
| 23 |
Spennymoor Town
|
7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6:16 | -10 | 2 |
| 24 |
Southport
|
7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4:15 | -11 | 2 |