sabato, 31 ottobre
-
F91 Dudelange
Victoria Rosport
2.00 1.304.00 5.003.60 2.90 -
AS Jeunesse Esch
FC Differdange 03
2.00 4.002.00 3.002.90 3.60 -
Progres Niederkorn
Swift Hesperange
2.30 0.003.00 4.002.60 1.50 -
US Rumelange
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
2.00 2.604.00 2.003.60 2.60 -
UNA Strassen
UN Kaerjeng 97
4.30 3.002.00 4.002.90 4.30 -
US Mondorf-les-bains
US Hostert
4.00 2.004.00 3.004.30 3.60 -
Atert Bissen
Etzella Ettelbruck
3.00 1.304.00 2.003.60 2.90 -
Résidence Walferdange
Wiltz
1.30 1.004.00 5.003.60 4.30
Classifica National Division Lussemburgo
BGL League
| # | Club | G | V | P | P | GF:GS | DR | Pt | Forma |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
UNA Strassen
|
11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 22:3 | +19 | 31 | W W W D W |
| 2 |
FC Differdange 03
|
11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 32:9 | +23 | 30 | W W W W W |
| 3 |
US Mondorf-les-bains
|
11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 22:19 | +3 | 24 | L L W W L |
| 4 |
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
|
11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 30:11 | +19 | 22 | W D D D W |
| 5 |
Atert Bissen
|
11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 27:15 | +12 | 22 | W W D W W |
| 6 |
UN Kaerjeng 97
|
11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 30:19 | +11 | 21 | W W W W L |
| 7 |
Progres Niederkorn
|
11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 16:9 | +7 | 19 | W D W L L |
| 8 |
Résidence Walferdange
|
11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 20:23 | -3 | 16 | W W L D L |
| 9 |
F91 Dudelange
|
11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 | 13 | D L W W L |
| 10 |
AS Jeunesse Esch
|
11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | 13 | L D L W W |
| 11 |
Victoria Rosport
|
11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 21:26 | -5 | 11 | L D W L W |
| 12 |
US Hostert
|
11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | 11 | D D L L L |
| 13 |
Etzella Ettelbruck
|
11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9:19 | -10 | 8 | L D L L W |
| 14 |
US Rumelange
|
11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 15:31 | -16 | 8 | L L L D D |
| 15 |
Wiltz
|
11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 18:31 | -13 | 5 | L L L L D |
| 16 |
Swift Hesperange
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2:41 | -39 | L L L L L |
- Promotion - Champions League (Qualification)
- Promotion - Conference League (Qualification)
- BGL Ligue (Relegation)
- Relegation
| # | Club | G | V | P | P | GF:GS | DR | Pt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
FC Differdange 03
|
7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21:2 | +19 | 21 |
| 2 |
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 25:6 | +19 | 14 |
| 3 |
UNA Strassen
|
5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | 13 |
| 4 |
UN Kaerjeng 97
|
6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 21:7 | +14 | 12 |
| 5 |
US Mondorf-les-bains
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | 12 |
| 6 |
Atert Bissen
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | 9 |
| 7 |
Victoria Rosport
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | 7 |
| 8 |
Progres Niederkorn
|
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 | 7 |
| 9 |
Résidence Walferdange
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | 7 |
| 10 |
AS Jeunesse Esch
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | 6 |
| 11 |
F91 Dudelange
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | 6 |
| 12 |
US Rumelange
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:15 | -8 | 6 |
| 13 |
US Hostert
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 5 |
| 14 |
Etzella Ettelbruck
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 | 3 |
| 15 |
Wiltz
|
6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | 2 |
| 16 |
Swift Hesperange
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:21 | -19 | 0 |
| # | Club | G | V | P | P | GF:GS | DR | Pt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
UNA Strassen
|
6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 | 18 |
| 2 |
Atert Bissen
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 | 13 |
| 3 |
Progres Niederkorn
|
6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:5 | +5 | 12 |
| 4 |
US Mondorf-les-bains
|
6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:13 | -2 | 12 |
| 5 |
FC Differdange 03
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | 9 |
| 6 |
Résidence Walferdange
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | 9 |
| 7 |
UN Kaerjeng 97
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 | 9 |
| 8 |
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 8 |
| 9 |
F91 Dudelange
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | 7 |
| 10 |
AS Jeunesse Esch
|
7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | 7 |
| 11 |
US Hostert
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | 6 |
| 12 |
Etzella Ettelbruck
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 5 |
| 13 |
Victoria Rosport
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:14 | -7 | 4 |
| 14 |
Wiltz
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11:19 | -8 | 3 |
| 15 |
US Rumelange
|
6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8:16 | -8 | 2 |
| 16 |
Swift Hesperange
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:20 | -20 | 0 |