segunda-feira, 26 outubro
sexta-feira, 30 outubro
sábado, 31 outubro
-
AFC Hermannstadt
Viitorul Şelimbăr
— 1.00— 4.00— 2.90 -
ASA Targu Mures
Unirea Slobozia
3.00 1.003.00 1.003.60 2.20 -
CSM Ramnicu Valcea
CS Afumati
1.30 2.303.00 2.003.60 3.60 -
Popești-Leordeni
Metalul Buzău
4.00 2.604.00 0.004.30 1.90 -
Dumbrăviţa
FC Politehnica Timisoara
0.30 3.600.00 2.002.20 4.30 -
CSM Satu Mare
Viitorul Şelimbăr
0.90 1.000.00 4.001.60 2.90 -
Ştefăneşti
Chindia Targoviste
2.00 4.003.00 4.003.60 3.60 -
Cetatea Suceava
Bihor Oradea
3.30 1.303.00 2.003.60 2.60 -
FC Bacau
Metaloglobus
3.60 2.304.00 3.002.60 3.30
domingo, 1 novembro
Classificação da Liga II Roménia
| # | Clube | J | V | E | P | GM:GS | DdG | Pts | Forma |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
FC Politehnica Timisoara
|
11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 21:8 | +13 | 27 | W W D W W |
| 2 |
Slatina
|
11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 19:10 | +9 | 25 | W W L W L |
| 3 |
Chindia Targoviste
|
11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 27:14 | +13 | 24 | W W W W W |
| 4 |
Popești-Leordeni
|
11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 26:15 | +11 | 24 | W L W W W |
| 5 |
Cetatea Suceava
|
11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 22:12 | +10 | 21 | W D W W W |
| 6 |
Metalul Buzău
|
11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | 21 | W W W D W |
| 7 |
CSM Reşiţa
|
11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 16:13 | +3 | 21 | L W W L L |
| 8 |
Concordia
|
11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 26:18 | +8 | 19 | W L L W D |
| 9 |
FC Bacau
|
11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 22:10 | +12 | 18 | W D L W L |
| 10 |
Bihor Oradea
|
11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 | 18 | W L W W W |
| 11 |
Gloria Bistriţa
|
11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 15:14 | +1 | 18 | L L W L W |
| 12 |
CS Afumati
|
11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17:17 | 0 | 17 | D W W L L |
| 13 |
Metaloglobus
|
10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:15 | -4 | 12 | L D W L D |
| 14 |
CSM Ramnicu Valcea
|
10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | 11 | L L W L L |
| 15 |
ASA Targu Mures
|
11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | 11 | D W L L L |
| 16 |
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
|
11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 13:19 | -6 | 10 | L W D D W |
| 17 |
Viitorul Şelimbăr
|
11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8:20 | -12 | 9 | L L L L W |
| 18 |
Unirea Slobozia
|
11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 14:15 | -1 | 8 | L L W L D |
| 19 |
CS Dinamo București
|
11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 16:32 | -16 | 7 | L L D W L |
| 20 |
CSM Satu Mare
|
11 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 7:15 | -8 | 6 | D L D D L |
| 21 |
Ştefăneşti
|
11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 7:26 | -19 | 6 | L L L L L |
| 22 |
Dumbrăviţa
|
11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 7:23 | -16 | 3 | L L L L L |
- Promotion - Liga 2 (Championship Group)
- Liga 2 (Relegation Group)
| # | Clube | J | V | E | P | GM:GS | DdG | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
FC Politehnica Timisoara
|
6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | 16 |
| 2 |
Slatina
|
5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13:4 | +9 | 15 |
| 3 |
FC Bacau
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 17:3 | +14 | 14 |
| 4 |
Bihor Oradea
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | 14 |
| 5 |
Cetatea Suceava
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 | 13 |
| 6 |
Chindia Targoviste
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | 12 |
| 7 |
Popești-Leordeni
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:9 | +6 | 12 |
| 8 |
Metalul Buzău
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | 12 |
| 9 |
CSM Reşiţa
|
6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | 12 |
| 10 |
Gloria Bistriţa
|
6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | 12 |
| 11 |
CS Afumati
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 | 10 |
| 12 |
ASA Targu Mures
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | 9 |
| 13 |
Concordia
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:8 | +1 | 6 |
| 14 |
Viitorul Şelimbăr
|
5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 6 |
| 15 |
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
|
6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 6 |
| 16 |
Ştefăneşti
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 6 |
| 17 |
CSM Ramnicu Valcea
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 5 |
| 18 |
Metaloglobus
|
5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 5 |
| 19 |
Unirea Slobozia
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 | 4 |
| 20 |
CSM Satu Mare
|
5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | 3 |
| 21 |
Dumbrăviţa
|
6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2:9 | -7 | 2 |
| 22 |
CS Dinamo București
|
5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | 1 |
| # | Clube | J | V | E | P | GM:GS | DdG | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Concordia
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17:10 | +7 | 13 |
| 2 |
Chindia Targoviste
|
6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | 12 |
| 3 |
Popești-Leordeni
|
6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:6 | +5 | 12 |
| 4 |
FC Politehnica Timisoara
|
5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:6 | +6 | 11 |
| 5 |
Slatina
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 10 |
| 6 |
CSM Reşiţa
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 9 |
| 7 |
Metalul Buzău
|
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 9 |
| 8 |
Cetatea Suceava
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | 8 |
| 9 |
CS Afumati
|
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 7 |
| 10 |
Metaloglobus
|
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 7 |
| 11 |
Gloria Bistriţa
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | 6 |
| 12 |
CSM Ramnicu Valcea
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 6 |
| 13 |
CS Dinamo București
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11:21 | -10 | 6 |
| 14 |
Bihor Oradea
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 4 |
| 15 |
FC Bacau
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | 4 |
| 16 |
Unirea Slobozia
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:7 | -4 | 4 |
| 17 |
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | 4 |
| 18 |
CSM Satu Mare
|
6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | 3 |
| 19 |
Viitorul Şelimbăr
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:16 | -12 | 3 |
| 20 |
ASA Targu Mures
|
6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | 2 |
| 21 |
Dumbrăviţa
|
5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:14 | -9 | 1 |
| 22 |
Ştefăneşti
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1:18 | -17 | 0 |