Dienstag, 27 Oktober
Freitag, 30 Oktober
Samstag, 31 Oktober
-
Darmstadt 98 U19
FSV Frankfurt U19
1.30 1.304.00 3.004.30 2.90 -
Rot-Weiss Essen U19
Schalke 04 U19
3.00 1.305.00 3.002.90 3.60 -
Ulm U19
Augsburg U19
1.30 1.304.00 3.004.30 3.60 -
Preußen Münster U19
Wolfsburg U19
4.30 4.005.00 5.004.30 4.30 -
Köln U19
Fortuna Köln U19
5.00 2.303.00 2.002.20 2.90 -
Borussia Dortmund U19
MSV Duisburg U19
3.30 3.604.00 4.004.30 3.30 -
Alemannia Aachen U19
Elversberg U19
3.00 1.004.00 3.003.60 3.60 -
Hoffenheim U19
Sandhausen U19
4.30 1.304.00 4.003.60 3.60 -
Nürnberg U19
Rot-Weiß Erfurt U19
1.30 0.005.00 3.005.00 3.60 -
Hamburger SV U19
Holstein Kiel U19
4.00 0.305.00 4.005.00 3.60 -
Meppen U19
Arminia Bielefeld U19
3.00 2.003.00 4.003.60 4.30 -
Stuttgarter K'rs U19
Heidenheim U19
1.60 3.304.00 4.003.60 3.60 -
Freiburg U19
Karlsruher SC U19
4.30 0.601.00 1.002.90 2.90 -
Energie Cottbus U19
Hallescher FC U19
4.00 1.604.00 3.003.60 4.30 -
Chemnitzer FC U19
Eintracht Braunsch U19
1.60 2.003.00 3.002.60 2.90 -
Magdeburg U19
St. Pauli U19
1.30 1.604.00 3.004.30 4.30 -
SGV Freiberg Fussball U19
1860 München U19
3.00 3.604.00 4.002.90 4.00 -
Unterhaching U19
Jahn Regensburg U19
1.60 0.003.00 3.004.00 3.60 -
RB Leipzig U19
Greuther Fürth U19
4.00 3.304.00 4.004.30 2.90
Sonntag, 1 November
-
Hansa Rostock U19
Werder Bremen U19
1.60 2.304.00 4.005.00 4.30 -
Eintracht Frankf U19
Dynamo Dresden U19
2.30 2.004.00 4.003.60 4.30 -
Kaiserslautern U19
Wehen Wiesbaden U19
2.60 1.002.00 5.002.60 4.30 -
Hertha BSC U19
Carl Zeiss Jena U19
2.00 2.303.00 4.003.60 3.60 -
Osnabrück U19
RW Oberhausen U19
0.30 0.001.00 4.002.90 4.30