Mittwoch, 28 Oktober
Samstag, 31 Oktober
-
Paradiso
Biel-Bienne
2.60 4.302.00 2.002.90 2.90 -
FC Schaffhausen
Amical Saint-Prex
4.00 2.004.00 4.002.90 3.60 -
Breitenrain
Basel II
4.00 2.303.00 3.002.20 2.90 -
Cham
Bavois
3.30 0.004.00 3.004.30 3.60 -
Kreuzlingen
Luzern II
2.30 1.303.00 3.002.90 3.60 -
YF Juventus
Brühl
3.30 0.302.00 3.003.60 1.90 -
Grand-Saconnex
Young Boys II
2.00 1.603.00 5.002.90 4.30 -
Zürich II
Lugano II
2.30 1.005.00 3.005.00 3.60
Sonntag, 1 November
Tabelle für 1. Liga Promotion Schweiz
1 Liga Promotion
| # | Verein | S | G | U | V | T:G | T | Pkt | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Biel-Bienne
|
11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 25:12 | +13 | 26 | W W W W D |
| 2 |
FC Schaffhausen
|
11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 29:13 | +16 | 25 | D W W W W |
| 3 |
Cham
|
11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | 22 | L W W L W |
| 4 |
Bulle
|
11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 24:16 | +8 | 21 | W W L W D |
| 5 |
Paradiso
|
11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 22:11 | +11 | 20 | W L W W D |
| 6 |
YF Juventus
|
11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | 19 | W W D W W |
| 7 |
Grand-Saconnex
|
11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 19:15 | +4 | 18 | W W W L L |
| 8 |
Basel II
|
11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 21:21 | 0 | 16 | L L W W D |
| 9 |
Amical Saint-Prex
|
11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16:22 | -6 | 16 | L D W L W |
| 10 |
Kreuzlingen
|
11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16:15 | +1 | 15 | L D D W W |
| 11 |
Zürich II
|
11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 20:20 | 0 | 15 | L D L W D |
| 12 |
Breitenrain
|
11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15:17 | -2 | 15 | L L D W D |
| 13 |
Brühl
|
11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13:15 | -2 | 14 | D L L L W |
| 14 |
Young Boys II
|
11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 21:30 | -9 | 11 | W D L L L |
| 15 |
Lugano II
|
11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 17:25 | -8 | 9 | W L L L L |
| 16 |
Bavois
|
11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10:14 | -4 | 8 | L L L L L |
| 17 |
Luzern II
|
11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 15:27 | -12 | 7 | L W L L L |
| 18 |
Bellinzona
|
11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7:24 | -17 | 5 | W L D L L |
- Promotion - Challenge League
- Relegation
| # | Verein | S | G | U | V | T:G | T | Pkt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Cham
|
7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 | 13 |
| 2 |
FC Schaffhausen
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | 12 |
| 3 |
Biel-Bienne
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15:10 | +5 | 10 |
| 4 |
Kreuzlingen
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | 10 |
| 5 |
Brühl
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | 10 |
| 6 |
Amical Saint-Prex
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | 10 |
| 7 |
YF Juventus
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | 10 |
| 8 |
Breitenrain
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | 10 |
| 9 |
Grand-Saconnex
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13:10 | +3 | 9 |
| 10 |
Lugano II
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | 9 |
| 11 |
Bulle
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | 8 |
| 12 |
Paradiso
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:6 | +2 | 7 |
| 13 |
Zürich II
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | 7 |
| 14 |
Young Boys II
|
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 7 |
| 15 |
Basel II
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 | 6 |
| 16 |
Bavois
|
5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 5 |
| 17 |
Bellinzona
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:12 | -6 | 4 |
| 18 |
Luzern II
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:17 | -13 | 0 |
| # | Verein | S | G | U | V | T:G | T | Pkt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Biel-Bienne
|
6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | 16 |
| 2 |
FC Schaffhausen
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17:6 | +11 | 13 |
| 3 |
Paradiso
|
5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:5 | +9 | 13 |
| 4 |
Bulle
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:11 | +4 | 13 |
| 5 |
Basel II
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 | 10 |
| 6 |
Cham
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | 9 |
| 7 |
YF Juventus
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | 9 |
| 8 |
Grand-Saconnex
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | 9 |
| 9 |
Zürich II
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11:10 | +1 | 8 |
| 10 |
Luzern II
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | 7 |
| 11 |
Amical Saint-Prex
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:17 | -9 | 6 |
| 12 |
Breitenrain
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 5 |
| 13 |
Kreuzlingen
|
5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | 5 |
| 14 |
Brühl
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | 4 |
| 15 |
Young Boys II
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 13:21 | -8 | 4 |
| 16 |
Bavois
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:9 | -4 | 3 |
| 17 |
Bellinzona
|
6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1:12 | -11 | 1 |
| 18 |
Lugano II
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:12 | -8 | 0 |