sábado, 31 octubre
-
Septemvri Tervel
Cherno more II
3.60 1.303.00 3.003.30 2.60 -
Ustrem Donchevo
Septemvri Dragoevo
1.30 1.304.00 3.005.00 3.60 -
Volov Shumen
Olympic Varna
5.00 0.004.00 4.003.60 3.60 -
Dorostol
Chernolomets 1919
0.00 2.303.00 3.002.20 3.30 -
Riltzi
Botev Novi Pazar
2.30 2.303.00 2.002.90 2.90 -
Benkovski Isperih
Aksakovo
3.00 0.602.00 3.002.90 5.00 -
Fratria II
Ludogorets III
1.30 3.302.00 2.003.60 1.20 -
Devnya 2005
Chernomorets Balchik
2.30 3.304.00 2.002.90 1.90
Clasificación de Third League - Northeast Bulgaria
Northeast
| # | Club | J | G | E | P | GaF:GeC | DdG | Pts | Forma |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Ludogorets III
|
8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 21:5 | +16 | 19 | D L W W W |
| 2 |
Chernolomets 1919
|
8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 21:7 | +14 | 17 | W W W W W |
| 3 |
Chernomorets Balchik
|
7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 | 17 | W W D W W |
| 4 |
Volov Shumen
|
8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 25:8 | +17 | 16 | W W W L L |
| 5 |
Svetkavitsa 14
|
9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | 16 | W L L W L |
| 6 |
Benkovski Isperih
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14:10 | +4 | 11 | W D W D L |
| 7 |
Cherno more II
|
8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | 11 | W W D L D |
| 8 |
Septemvri Tervel
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 | 11 | W W D W L |
| 9 |
Devnya 2005
|
8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | 10 | L D L W W |
| 10 |
Riltzi
|
8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10:17 | -7 | 10 | W L L L D |
| 11 |
Botev Novi Pazar
|
7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | 9 | D L D D L |
| 12 |
Olympic Varna
|
8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 | 9 | L L L L W |
| 13 |
Septemvri Dragoevo
|
8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12:19 | -7 | 8 | W L D L L |
| 14 |
Aksakovo
|
7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 15:20 | -5 | 7 | D L L W W |
| 15 |
Fratria II
|
8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8:24 | -16 | 7 | L D L W W |
| 16 |
Ustrem Donchevo
|
9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 17:29 | -12 | 4 | L L D L W |
| 17 |
Dorostol
|
7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7:21 | -14 | 1 | L L D L L |
| # | Club | J | G | E | P | GaF:GeC | DdG | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Ludogorets III
|
5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18:4 | +14 | 15 |
| 2 |
Chernolomets 1919
|
5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 16:2 | +14 | 11 |
| 3 |
Cherno more II
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | 11 |
| 4 |
Septemvri Tervel
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | 10 |
| 5 |
Svetkavitsa 14
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | 10 |
| 6 |
Volov Shumen
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15:1 | +14 | 9 |
| 7 |
Chernomorets Balchik
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | 9 |
| 8 |
Septemvri Dragoevo
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | 7 |
| 9 |
Devnya 2005
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | 7 |
| 10 |
Benkovski Isperih
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | 6 |
| 11 |
Aksakovo
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | 6 |
| 12 |
Olympic Varna
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | 6 |
| 13 |
Riltzi
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | 6 |
| 14 |
Botev Novi Pazar
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | 5 |
| 15 |
Ustrem Donchevo
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12:15 | -3 | 4 |
| 16 |
Fratria II
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 4 |
| 17 |
Dorostol
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | 0 |
| # | Club | J | G | E | P | GaF:GeC | DdG | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Chernomorets Balchik
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | 8 |
| 2 |
Volov Shumen
|
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | 7 |
| 3 |
Chernolomets 1919
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 6 |
| 4 |
Svetkavitsa 14
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 6 |
| 5 |
Benkovski Isperih
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | 5 |
| 6 |
Ludogorets III
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | 4 |
| 7 |
Botev Novi Pazar
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 4 |
| 8 |
Riltzi
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 | 4 |
| 9 |
Devnya 2005
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | 3 |
| 10 |
Olympic Varna
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10:17 | -7 | 3 |
| 11 |
Fratria II
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:16 | -13 | 3 |
| 12 |
Septemvri Tervel
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | 1 |
| 13 |
Dorostol
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6:12 | -6 | 1 |
| 14 |
Aksakovo
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:14 | -9 | 1 |
| 15 |
Septemvri Dragoevo
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:12 | -9 | 1 |
| 16 |
Cherno more II
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 |
| 17 |
Ustrem Donchevo
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5:14 | -9 | 0 |