domingo, 1 noviembre
-
Teleoptik
Javor
1.30 2.903.00 3.004.30 5.00 -
Metalac GM
Jedinstvo Ub
2.00 1.004.00 3.002.90 2.90 -
Borac Cacak
Semendrija 1924
2.60 1.304.00 2.004.00 3.60 -
Grafičar
Napredak
2.30 0.903.00 1.003.60 0.60 -
OFK Vršac
TSC Backa Topola
3.30 3.602.00 4.002.60 5.00 -
Naftagas
Loznica
2.90 2.302.00 4.002.30 3.60 -
Dinamo Jug
FK Vozdovac
4.00 2.301.00 2.001.50 3.60 -
OFK Bor 1919
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
1.00 1.302.00 2.002.90 3.60 -
Dubočica
FK Vozdovac
3.30 2.302.00 2.003.60 3.60
Clasificación de Prva Liga Serbia
| # | Club | J | G | E | P | GaF:GeC | DdG | Pts | Forma |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
TSC Backa Topola
|
15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 35:16 | +19 | 33 | D W W W W |
| 2 |
Javor
|
15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 35:16 | +19 | 30 | D W D W W |
| 3 |
Borac Cacak
|
15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 27:20 | +7 | 30 | D L W D D |
| 4 |
OFK Vršac
|
15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 18:14 | +4 | 26 | L D L W D |
| 5 |
Semendrija 1924
|
15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 22:16 | +6 | 25 | W W L D L |
| 6 |
Dubočica
|
15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | 22 | D D W L W |
| 7 |
Napredak
|
15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | 22 | D W D W D |
| 8 |
Loznica
|
15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 19:21 | -2 | 20 | W L W D D |
| 9 |
FK Vozdovac
|
15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15:14 | +1 | 19 | D L W D L |
| 10 |
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
|
15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 24:28 | -4 | 19 | L L L D W |
| 11 |
Naftagas
|
15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 22:17 | +5 | 18 | W W D D W |
| 12 |
Metalac GM
|
15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18:22 | -4 | 18 | W D L L L |
| 13 |
Jedinstvo Ub
|
15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 17:25 | -8 | 14 | L D L W W |
| 14 |
Teleoptik
|
15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 18:26 | -8 | 13 | L W W L L |
| 15 |
Grafičar
|
15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 18:29 | -11 | 11 | W L D L L |
| 16 |
OFK Bor 1919
|
15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8:30 | -22 | 8 | L L L L L |
- Promotion - Mozzart Bet Prva Liga (Championship Group)
- Mozzart Bet Prva Liga (Relegation Group)
| # | Club | J | G | E | P | GaF:GeC | DdG | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Javor
|
8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 23:7 | +16 | 19 |
| 2 |
Semendrija 1924
|
8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 | 17 |
| 3 |
TSC Backa Topola
|
8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 18:6 | +12 | 16 |
| 4 |
OFK Vršac
|
7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | 16 |
| 5 |
Napredak
|
8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | 15 |
| 6 |
Borac Cacak
|
7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | 14 |
| 7 |
Naftagas
|
7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | 12 |
| 8 |
Loznica
|
8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | 11 |
| 9 |
Dubočica
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | 11 |
| 10 |
FK Vozdovac
|
8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7:6 | +1 | 11 |
| 11 |
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
|
8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:17 | -4 | 11 |
| 12 |
Grafičar
|
7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | 8 |
| 13 |
Jedinstvo Ub
|
8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | 8 |
| 14 |
Metalac GM
|
7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | 7 |
| 15 |
Teleoptik
|
7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | 5 |
| 16 |
OFK Bor 1919
|
7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:13 | -8 | 4 |
| # | Club | J | G | E | P | GaF:GeC | DdG | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
TSC Backa Topola
|
7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 17:10 | +7 | 17 |
| 2 |
Borac Cacak
|
8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16:13 | +3 | 16 |
| 3 |
Javor
|
7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 12:9 | +3 | 11 |
| 4 |
Dubočica
|
8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | 11 |
| 5 |
Metalac GM
|
8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 11 |
| 6 |
OFK Vršac
|
8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8:10 | -2 | 10 |
| 7 |
Loznica
|
7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10:14 | -4 | 9 |
| 8 |
Semendrija 1924
|
7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:7 | +1 | 8 |
| 9 |
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
|
7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | 8 |
| 10 |
FK Vozdovac
|
7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | 8 |
| 11 |
Teleoptik
|
8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | 8 |
| 12 |
Napredak
|
7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 7 |
| 13 |
Naftagas
|
8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 12:11 | +1 | 6 |
| 14 |
Jedinstvo Ub
|
7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6:12 | -6 | 6 |
| 15 |
OFK Bor 1919
|
8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3:17 | -14 | 4 |
| 16 |
Grafičar
|
8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6:17 | -11 | 3 |