domingo, 1 noviembre
-
Sevilla Atletico
Puente Genil
2.67 2.005.00 3.003.83 3.60 -
Marbella
Mijas Las Lagunas
2.00 2.002.50 3.752.88 4.13 -
Tenerife II
Don Benito
3.33 1.635.00 3.755.00 3.75 -
Antoniano
Estepona
0.90 3.303.00 3.004.30 3.30 -
Las Palmas II
Atlético Central
0.75 0.001.25 5.002.88 5.00 -
Tamaraceite
Xerez
2.50 1.602.50 0.003.25 1.90 -
Real Betis II
Recreativo Huelva
2.67 1.601.67 3.002.17 3.30 -
Sevilla Atletico
Atlético Paso
2.67 —5.00 —3.83 — -
Badajoz
Linares Deportivo
3.75 3.301.25 3.002.38 2.60 -
Ciudad de Lucena
Sanluqueño
3.33 0.753.33 2.503.83 3.25
Clasificación de Segunda División RFEF - Group 4 España
Group 4
| # | Club | J | G | E | P | GaF:GeC | DdG | Pts | Forma |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Real Betis II
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | 14 | D W W W D |
| 2 |
Recreativo Huelva
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:7 | +6 | 13 | W W W W D |
| 3 |
Ciudad de Lucena
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | 11 | D L W W W |
| 4 |
Badajoz
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | 11 | W L D D W |
| 5 |
Tenerife II
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | 10 | W W W L D |
| 6 |
Estepona
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | 10 | L W L W W |
| 7 |
Don Benito
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | 10 | W D W L L |
| 8 |
Linares Deportivo
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 10 | W L L W W |
| 9 |
Mijas Las Lagunas
|
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 13:11 | +2 | 9 | D D W D W |
| 10 |
Sevilla Atletico
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | 8 | W D L D L |
| 11 |
Puente Genil
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:5 | +1 | 7 | L L D L W |
| 12 |
Sanluqueño
|
6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 10:10 | 0 | 7 | W D L D D |
| 13 |
Xerez
|
6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 6 | L D L W D |
| 14 |
Atlético Central
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | 6 | L L W L L |
| 15 |
Marbella
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 5 | L W D L L |
| 16 |
Las Palmas II
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | 5 | L W D L D |
| 17 |
Tamaraceite
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:12 | -8 | 3 | L L L W L |
| 18 |
Antoniano
|
6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | 2 | D D L L L |
| # | Club | J | G | E | P | GaF:GeC | DdG | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Recreativo Huelva
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | 9 |
| 2 |
Mijas Las Lagunas
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | 7 |
| 3 |
Puente Genil
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | 7 |
| 4 |
Estepona
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | 7 |
| 5 |
Don Benito
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | 6 |
| 6 |
Tenerife II
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | 6 |
| 7 |
Atlético Central
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | 6 |
| 8 |
Ciudad de Lucena
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | 6 |
| 9 |
Badajoz
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | 6 |
| 10 |
Real Betis II
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | 5 |
| 11 |
Sevilla Atletico
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | 5 |
| 12 |
Sanluqueño
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 | 5 |
| 13 |
Marbella
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | 4 |
| 14 |
Linares Deportivo
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 4 |
| 15 |
Xerez
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 4 |
| 16 |
Tamaraceite
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 3 |
| 17 |
Las Palmas II
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 2 |
| 18 |
Antoniano
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | 1 |
| # | Club | J | G | E | P | GaF:GeC | DdG | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Real Betis II
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | 9 |
| 2 |
Linares Deportivo
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 6 |
| 3 |
Ciudad de Lucena
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | 5 |
| 4 |
Badajoz
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | 5 |
| 5 |
Recreativo Huelva
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 4 |
| 6 |
Tenerife II
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 4 |
| 7 |
Don Benito
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 4 |
| 8 |
Estepona
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | 3 |
| 9 |
Sevilla Atletico
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 3 |
| 10 |
Las Palmas II
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | 3 |
| 11 |
Sanluqueño
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 2 |
| 12 |
Xerez
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 2 |
| 13 |
Mijas Las Lagunas
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 | 2 |
| 14 |
Antoniano
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | 1 |
| 15 |
Marbella
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | 1 |
| 16 |
Puente Genil
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 |
| 17 |
Atlético Central
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | 0 |
| 18 |
Tamaraceite
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | 0 |