domingo, 1 noviembre
-
Fuenlabrada
Las Rozas
2.50 1.602.50 3.003.25 5.00 -
Alcobendas Sport
Rayo Vallecano II
1.90 0.381.00 3.752.60 3.75 -
Móstoles
RC Alcobendas
2.60 0.502.00 3.332.60 3.83 -
Torrejón
Real Aranjuez
3.00 2.003.00 2.501.50 4.13 -
Trival Valderas
Galapagar
3.60 4.004.00 5.005.00 3.60 -
Unión Adarve
Pozuelo Alarcón
3.60 1.604.00 2.003.60 4.30 -
Villanueva Pardillo
Parla Escuela
3.30 1.253.00 3.753.60 2.38 -
Colonia Moscardó
Cala Pozuelo
4.13 2.882.50 3.754.13 4.13 -
SS Reyes II
Leganés II
2.00 2.303.00 2.002.90 3.60
Clasificación de Tercera División RFEF - Group 7 España
Tercera: Group 7
| # | Club | J | G | E | P | GaF:GeC | DdG | Pts | Forma |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Las Rozas
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | 13 | W D L W W |
| 2 |
Colonia Moscardó
|
6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 15:6 | +9 | 12 | D W D W D |
| 3 |
Cala Pozuelo
|
6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | 12 | W L W W W |
| 4 |
Galapagar
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:10 | +3 | 11 | W D W L W |
| 5 |
Trival Valderas
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | 11 | D D W W L |
| 6 |
Móstoles
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | 11 | W W W D L |
| 7 |
Fuenlabrada
|
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | 9 | L W D W D |
| 8 |
Unión Adarve
|
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:9 | -1 | 9 | D D D L W |
| 9 |
Pozuelo Alarcón
|
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11:13 | -2 | 9 | D D W L W |
| 10 |
RC Alcobendas
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12:11 | +1 | 8 | D D W L L |
| 11 |
Leganés II
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:9 | +2 | 7 | L W L D L |
| 12 |
Torrejón
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:6 | +1 | 7 | W L L W D |
| 13 |
Parla Escuela
|
6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | 6 | D W D L D |
| 14 |
Alcobendas Sport
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 5 | L D L W L |
| 15 |
Real Aranjuez
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | 5 | L D L W D |
| 16 |
Rayo Vallecano II
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | 4 | L L L L W |
| 17 |
Villanueva Pardillo
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:14 | -8 | 4 | L L W L D |
| 18 |
SS Reyes II
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9:17 | -8 | 3 | W L L L L |
- Promotion
- Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 7 (Play Offs)
- Relegation
| # | Club | J | G | E | P | GaF:GeC | DdG | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Colonia Moscardó
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | 9 |
| 2 |
Las Rozas
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | 9 |
| 3 |
RC Alcobendas
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 | 7 |
| 4 |
Trival Valderas
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | 7 |
| 5 |
Pozuelo Alarcón
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:6 | +2 | 7 |
| 6 |
Leganés II
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | 6 |
| 7 |
Torrejón
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | +4 | 6 |
| 8 |
Fuenlabrada
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | 6 |
| 9 |
Cala Pozuelo
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 6 |
| 10 |
Unión Adarve
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | 5 |
| 11 |
Móstoles
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | 5 |
| 12 |
Alcobendas Sport
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | 5 |
| 13 |
Villanueva Pardillo
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 4 |
| 14 |
Parla Escuela
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | 3 |
| 15 |
Rayo Vallecano II
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 3 |
| 16 |
Galapagar
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | 2 |
| 17 |
Real Aranjuez
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | 1 |
| 18 |
SS Reyes II
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | 0 |
| # | Club | J | G | E | P | GaF:GeC | DdG | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Galapagar
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 | 9 |
| 2 |
Cala Pozuelo
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | 6 |
| 3 |
Móstoles
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | 6 |
| 4 |
Las Rozas
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | 4 |
| 5 |
Real Aranjuez
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 4 |
| 6 |
Trival Valderas
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 4 |
| 7 |
Unión Adarve
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | 4 |
| 8 |
Colonia Moscardó
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | 3 |
| 9 |
Fuenlabrada
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | 3 |
| 10 |
SS Reyes II
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 3 |
| 11 |
Parla Escuela
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 3 |
| 12 |
Pozuelo Alarcón
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 | 2 |
| 13 |
Leganés II
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 1 |
| 14 |
Torrejón
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 1 |
| 15 |
RC Alcobendas
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | 1 |
| 16 |
Rayo Vallecano II
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | 1 |
| 17 |
Alcobendas Sport
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 0 |
| 18 |
Villanueva Pardillo
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | 0 |