venerdì, 30 ottobre
sabato, 31 ottobre
domenica, 1 novembre
-
Paloma
Eintracht Norderstedt
2.60 —5.00 —5.00 — -
Paloma
Norderstedt II
2.60 0.305.00 4.005.00 4.30 -
Pinneberg
Concordia
4.00 2.605.00 4.004.30 5.00 -
Niendorfer TSV
Harksheide
2.00 1.604.00 3.003.60 4.00 -
Nikola Tesla
HEBC
1.60 3.003.00 4.003.60 3.60 -
Sasel
Tus Dassendorf
2.30 5.003.00 4.003.60 3.60