Tuesday, 20 October
Friday, 23 October
-
Concordia
Victoria Hamburg
1.00 3.605.00 3.004.30 4.30 -
Harksheide
Paloma
0.60 5.005.00 5.004.30 5.00 -
ETSV Hamburg
Vorwärts-Wacker 04
1.00 4.005.00 3.005.00 3.60 -
Teutonia Ottensen
Pinneberg
1.60 0.603.00 3.004.00 4.30 -
Eintracht Norderstedt
Nikola Tesla
— 1.00— 5.00— 5.00 -
Norderstedt II
Nikola Tesla
1.00 1.005.00 5.003.60 5.00