dinsdag, 27 oktober
-
Maldon & Tiptree
Eastbourne Borough
1.00 2.304.00 3.004.30 2.90 -
Stanway Rovers
Cray Wanderers
0.00 2.304.00 4.004.30 5.00 -
Whitehawk
Dulwich Hamlet
1.60 1.003.00 3.003.30 2.90 -
St Albans City
Burgess Hill Town
4.00 1.604.00 2.003.60 4.30 -
Brentwood Town
Cheshunt
3.00 1.304.00 3.003.60 2.90 -
Enfield Town
Chatham Town
4.00 2.004.00 3.003.60 2.20 -
Welling United
Leatherhead
5.00 2.602.00 4.002.90 3.60
zaterdag, 31 oktober
-
Welling United
Carshalton Athletic
5.00 2.302.00 5.002.90 4.30 -
Lewes
Wingate & Finchley
4.30 2.302.00 5.002.90 5.00 -
Cheshunt
Chatham Town
2.90 2.002.00 3.005.00 2.20 -
Maldon & Tiptree
Three Bridges
1.00 1.304.00 5.004.30 4.30 -
Whyteleafe
Dulwich Hamlet
3.00 1.005.00 3.003.60 2.90 -
Burgess Hill Town
Enfield Town
3.60 4.303.00 5.004.30 5.00 -
Brentwood Town
Cray Wanderers
3.00 2.304.00 4.003.60 5.00 -
Aveley
Dartford
1.00 2.003.00 4.003.60 2.90 -
Whitehawk
St Albans City
1.60 2.603.00 3.003.30 3.60 -
Eastbourne Borough
Ramsgate
4.00 2.303.00 3.002.90 3.60 -
Leatherhead
Stanway Rovers
1.30 1.004.00 4.004.00 3.60
maandag, 2 november
Stand voor Non League Premier - Isthmian Engeland
Regular Season
| # | Club | G | G | G | V | Dv:Dt | D | Ptn | Vorm |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Enfield Town
|
11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 30:13 | +17 | 27 | W L W W W |
| 2 |
Lewes
|
12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 19:13 | +6 | 25 | W L W W W |
| 3 |
Welling United
|
11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 20:10 | +10 | 24 | W W W W L |
| 4 |
Dartford
|
11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | 24 | W W W L W |
| 5 |
Carshalton Athletic
|
13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 19:22 | -3 | 21 | W W L L L |
| 6 |
Ramsgate
|
12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 27:17 | +10 | 19 | W L W W L |
| 7 |
Eastbourne Borough
|
10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19:11 | +8 | 19 | L W W W W |
| 8 |
Chatham Town
|
10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 22:13 | +9 | 18 | L W L W W |
| 9 |
Burgess Hill Town
|
10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 18:11 | +7 | 17 | D D W D W |
| 10 |
St Albans City
|
9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18:13 | +5 | 17 | W D W D W |
| 11 |
Dulwich Hamlet
|
10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 18:14 | +4 | 16 | W W W L L |
| 12 |
Leatherhead
|
11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 18:20 | -2 | 15 | W D D L L |
| 13 |
Cheshunt
|
11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | 14 | L L W W W |
| 14 |
Wingate & Finchley
|
10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:20 | -4 | 14 | L L W L W |
| 15 |
Cray Wanderers
|
9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | 12 | W L D W L |
| 16 |
Aveley
|
11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | 11 | L L L L D |
| 17 |
Brentwood Town
|
10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 15:19 | -4 | 9 | L L W W L |
| 18 |
Whyteleafe
|
11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13:21 | -8 | 9 | W D L L W |
| 19 |
Maldon & Tiptree
|
12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 15:33 | -18 | 9 | L L L L L |
| 20 |
Three Bridges
|
11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 20:31 | -11 | 8 | L L D W L |
| 21 |
Whitehawk
|
11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11:26 | -15 | 5 | L W L L L |
| 22 |
Stanway Rovers
|
10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8:26 | -18 | 4 | L L W L L |
| # | Club | G | G | G | V | Dv:Dt | D | Ptn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Welling United
|
6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 14:1 | +13 | 18 |
| 2 |
Chatham Town
|
6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17:7 | +10 | 15 |
| 3 |
Burgess Hill Town
|
7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 16:7 | +9 | 15 |
| 4 |
Eastbourne Borough
|
6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | 15 |
| 5 |
Dulwich Hamlet
|
5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:3 | +11 | 13 |
| 6 |
Enfield Town
|
6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 | 12 |
| 7 |
Lewes
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | 12 |
| 8 |
Dartford
|
6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 12 |
| 9 |
Ramsgate
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14:6 | +8 | 9 |
| 10 |
St Albans City
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | 9 |
| 11 |
Cheshunt
|
5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | 9 |
| 12 |
Carshalton Athletic
|
7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | 9 |
| 13 |
Cray Wanderers
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | 8 |
| 14 |
Wingate & Finchley
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 7 |
| 15 |
Brentwood Town
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | 6 |
| 16 |
Maldon & Tiptree
|
7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | 6 |
| 17 |
Whyteleafe
|
5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | 5 |
| 18 |
Whitehawk
|
5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 | 5 |
| 19 |
Leatherhead
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | 4 |
| 20 |
Aveley
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | 4 |
| 21 |
Three Bridges
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10:15 | -5 | 4 |
| 22 |
Stanway Rovers
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:12 | -8 | 0 |
| # | Club | G | G | G | V | Dv:Dt | D | Ptn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Enfield Town
|
5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15:4 | +11 | 15 |
| 2 |
Lewes
|
7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | 13 |
| 3 |
Dartford
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | 12 |
| 4 |
Carshalton Athletic
|
6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12:11 | +1 | 12 |
| 5 |
Leatherhead
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:10 | 0 | 11 |
| 6 |
Ramsgate
|
7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | 10 |
| 7 |
St Albans City
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:9 | -2 | 8 |
| 8 |
Aveley
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:7 | +2 | 7 |
| 9 |
Wingate & Finchley
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:15 | -4 | 7 |
| 10 |
Welling United
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 6 |
| 11 |
Cheshunt
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | 5 |
| 12 |
Cray Wanderers
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | 4 |
| 13 |
Eastbourne Borough
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | 4 |
| 14 |
Three Bridges
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10:16 | -6 | 4 |
| 15 |
Whyteleafe
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:13 | -9 | 4 |
| 16 |
Stanway Rovers
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:14 | -10 | 4 |
| 17 |
Chatham Town
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | 3 |
| 18 |
Brentwood Town
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:12 | -7 | 3 |
| 19 |
Dulwich Hamlet
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | 3 |
| 20 |
Maldon & Tiptree
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:18 | -12 | 3 |
| 21 |
Burgess Hill Town
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 2 |
| 22 |
Whitehawk
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6:16 | -10 | 0 |