zaterdag, 31 oktober
-
Le Poiré sur Vie
Les Herbiers
3.33 2.883.33 1.251.50 3.25 -
Pontivy GSI
Dinan Léhon
2.17 2.001.67 0.002.67 0.75 -
Saint-Malo
Châteaubriant
3.25 0.501.25 3.332.88 2.17 -
Granville
Lorient II
3.75 3.333.75 3.334.13 2.67 -
Saumur
Saint-Colomban Locminé
2.88 0.503.75 1.673.75 2.17 -
Tarbes
Chauray
2.17 0.001.67 3.752.17 4.13 -
Stade Briochin
Angoulême
2.00 2.172.50 1.672.88 3.83 -
Bayonne
Avranches
3.33 3.751.67 2.502.67 2.38
Stand voor National 2 - Group B Frankrijk
National 2: Group B
| # | Club | G | G | G | V | Dv:Dt | D | Ptn | Vorm |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Angoulême
|
7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 | 17 | W W D W W |
| 2 |
Bayonne
|
7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | 16 | W W D L W |
| 3 |
Avranches
|
7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | 14 | W D L W W |
| 4 |
Lorient II
|
7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 13:7 | +6 | 12 | L W L W W |
| 5 |
Granville
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | 11 | W D W W L |
| 6 |
Dinan Léhon
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 11 | W D W D L |
| 7 |
Saint-Malo
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | 11 | D W L W L |
| 8 |
Stade Briochin
|
7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | 10 | D D W L D |
| 9 |
Le Poiré sur Vie
|
7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 | 9 | L W W W L |
| 10 |
Tarbes
|
7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 9 | D L W D L |
| 11 |
Saint-Colomban Locminé
|
7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | 8 | L L W L W |
| 12 |
Les Herbiers
|
7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | 8 | L W L W D |
| 13 |
Saumur
|
7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | 7 | W L L L W |
| 14 |
Pontivy GSI
|
7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | 4 | L L D L D |
| 15 |
Châteaubriant
|
7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | 4 | D L D L D |
| 16 |
Chauray
|
7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4:14 | -10 | 1 | L L L L L |
- Promotion - Ligue 3
- Relegation
| # | Club | G | G | G | V | Dv:Dt | D | Ptn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Angoulême
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | 10 |
| 2 |
Granville
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | 9 |
| 3 |
Saint-Malo
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | 8 |
| 4 |
Saint-Colomban Locminé
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | 7 |
| 5 |
Saumur
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | 7 |
| 6 |
Lorient II
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | 6 |
| 7 |
Le Poiré sur Vie
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | 6 |
| 8 |
Dinan Léhon
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | 6 |
| 9 |
Bayonne
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | 6 |
| 10 |
Avranches
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | 5 |
| 11 |
Stade Briochin
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 5 |
| 12 |
Tarbes
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 4 |
| 13 |
Châteaubriant
|
4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | 3 |
| 14 |
Les Herbiers
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | 1 |
| 15 |
Chauray
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | 1 |
| 16 |
Pontivy GSI
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | 1 |
| # | Club | G | G | G | V | Dv:Dt | D | Ptn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Bayonne
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | 10 |
| 2 |
Avranches
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | 9 |
| 3 |
Angoulême
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | 7 |
| 4 |
Les Herbiers
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 7 |
| 5 |
Lorient II
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | 6 |
| 6 |
Stade Briochin
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | 5 |
| 7 |
Dinan Léhon
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 5 |
| 8 |
Tarbes
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 5 |
| 9 |
Saint-Malo
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | 3 |
| 10 |
Pontivy GSI
|
4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 3 |
| 11 |
Le Poiré sur Vie
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | 3 |
| 12 |
Granville
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 2 |
| 13 |
Saint-Colomban Locminé
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | 1 |
| 14 |
Châteaubriant
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | 1 |
| 15 |
Saumur
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | 0 |
| 16 |
Chauray
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 | 0 |