duminică, 1 noiembrie
-
Aigle Royal
Stade Renard
1.60 1.301.00 4.001.90 4.30 -
APEJES Academy
Canon
3.25 2.900.00 3.003.25 3.30 -
Colombe
PWD Bamenda
5.00 1.302.00 3.002.90 4.30 -
Dynamo de Douala
Cotonsport
3.60 0.603.00 1.004.30 2.60 -
Panthère
Aigle Royal de Moungo
3.00 2.005.00 3.004.30 2.90 -
Union Abong-Mbang
Unisport Bafang
1.50 2.305.00 4.005.00 4.30 -
Victoria United
Gazelle
1.00 —5.00 —4.30 — -
Victoria United
Gazelle
1.00 0.005.00 0.004.30 0.00
Clasament Elite One Camerun
Elite One: Regular season
| # | Club | J | C | E | P | GM:GP | G | Pct | Formă |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Colombe
|
26 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 47:13 | +34 | 55 | W W W W W |
| 2 |
Dynamo de Douala
|
26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 54:25 | +29 | 55 | W W W W W |
| 3 |
Unisport Bafang
|
26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 44:37 | +7 | 49 | L W L L L |
| 4 |
Cotonsport
|
26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 37:23 | +14 | 44 | D L D W D |
| 5 |
Canon
|
26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 31:20 | +11 | 39 | D L D W W |
| 6 |
Panthère
|
26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 32:26 | +6 | 35 | W L L W D |
| 7 |
PWD Bamenda
|
26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 41:42 | -1 | 34 | D D L L L |
| 8 |
Gazelle
|
26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 24:29 | -5 | 33 | L L W L D |
| 9 |
Victoria United
|
26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 33:42 | -9 | 33 | W W L L L |
| 10 |
Stade Renard
|
26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 36:38 | -2 | 31 | L L W W W |
| 11 |
Aigle Royal de Moungo
|
26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 25:38 | -13 | 30 | W W W L W |
| 12 |
Aigle Royal
|
26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 30:33 | -3 | 29 | D W L L D |
| 13 |
Fortuna Mfou
|
26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 20:48 | -28 | 21 | L D W W L |
| 14 |
Jeunes Fauves
|
26 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 17:57 | -40 | 17 | L L L L L |
- Promotion - CAF Champions League (Qualification)
- Elite One (Relegation)
- Relegation
Elite One: Relegation
| # | Club | J | C | E | P | GM:GP | G | Pct | Formă |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
APEJES Academy
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | 3 | W |
| 2 |
Fortuna Mfou
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | L |
Elite One: Regular season
| # | Club | J | C | E | P | GM:GP | G | Pct |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Colombe
|
13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 28:7 | +21 | 30 |
| 2 |
Cotonsport
|
13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 26:11 | +15 | 30 |
| 3 |
Dynamo de Douala
|
13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 30:12 | +18 | 29 |
| 4 |
Unisport Bafang
|
13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 26:12 | +14 | 27 |
| 5 |
PWD Bamenda
|
13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 27:13 | +14 | 26 |
| 6 |
Gazelle
|
13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 16:10 | +6 | 24 |
| 7 |
Stade Renard
|
13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 22:13 | +9 | 23 |
| 8 |
Aigle Royal
|
13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 18:10 | +8 | 23 |
| 9 |
Panthère
|
13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 22:14 | +8 | 21 |
| 10 |
Victoria United
|
13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | 17 |
| 11 |
Canon
|
13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 14:13 | +1 | 13 |
| 12 |
Aigle Royal de Moungo
|
13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 11:16 | -5 | 12 |
| 13 |
Fortuna Mfou
|
13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9:18 | -9 | 10 |
| 14 |
Jeunes Fauves
|
13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9:22 | -13 | 8 |
Elite One: Relegation
| # | Club | J | C | E | P | GM:GP | G | Pct |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
APEJES Academy
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | 3 |
| 2 |
Fortuna Mfou
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Elite One: Regular season
| # | Club | J | C | E | P | GM:GP | G | Pct |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Dynamo de Douala
|
13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 24:13 | +11 | 26 |
| 2 |
Canon
|
13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 17:7 | +10 | 26 |
| 3 |
Colombe
|
13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 19:6 | +13 | 25 |
| 4 |
Unisport Bafang
|
13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 18:25 | -7 | 22 |
| 5 |
Aigle Royal de Moungo
|
13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 14:22 | -8 | 18 |
| 6 |
Victoria United
|
13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 12:21 | -9 | 16 |
| 7 |
Cotonsport
|
13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 11:12 | -1 | 14 |
| 8 |
Panthère
|
13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 10:12 | -2 | 14 |
| 9 |
Fortuna Mfou
|
13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11:30 | -19 | 11 |
| 10 |
Gazelle
|
13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 8:19 | -11 | 9 |
| 11 |
Jeunes Fauves
|
13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 8:35 | -27 | 9 |
| 12 |
Stade Renard
|
13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 14:25 | -11 | 8 |
| 13 |
PWD Bamenda
|
13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 14:29 | -15 | 8 |
| 14 |
Aigle Royal
|
13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 12:23 | -11 | 6 |
Elite One: Relegation
| # | Club | J | C | E | P | GM:GP | G | Pct |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
APEJES Academy
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
Fortuna Mfou
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 |