marți, 27 octombrie
duminică, 1 noiembrie
-
AD Carmelita
Cariari Pococi
2.00 1.303.00 0.002.90 2.20 -
Guadalupe FC
Santa Ana
1.30 3.002.00 3.002.20 2.90 -
ADR Jicaral
Municipal Grecia
3.60 1.302.00 2.004.30 2.60 -
Futbol Consultants Moravia
Pitbulls Santa Barbara FC
2.00 1.602.00 5.002.20 5.00 -
AD Cofutpa
Aserri FC
2.30 1.902.00 2.002.60 3.60 -
Aserri FC
CS Uruguay
3.30 1.302.00 2.003.60 2.90 -
AD Sarchí
Santa Cruz FC
3.30 0.002.00 4.003.60 3.60
Clasament Liga de Ascenso Costa-Rica
Regular Season
| # | Club | J | C | E | P | GM:GP | G | Pct | Formă |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Aserri FC
|
24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 30:35 | -5 | 33 | D W D L L |
| 2 |
ADR Jicaral
|
11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 20:5 | +15 | 27 | D W W W W |
| 3 |
Santa Ana
|
13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 22:14 | +8 | 27 | W W W W L |
| 4 |
Pitbulls Santa Barbara FC
|
12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 21:17 | +4 | 20 | L D D D L |
| 5 |
Quepos Cambute
|
12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 15:11 | +4 | 19 | W L W L L |
| 6 |
Cariari Pococi
|
13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | 19 | L L W L W |
| 7 |
Municipal Grecia
|
11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | 18 | L W D L W |
| 8 |
Guadalupe FC
|
13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | 18 | D W W W W |
| 9 |
AD Sarchí
|
11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | 17 | W L L W W |
| 10 |
AD Carmelita
|
12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 20:14 | +6 | 16 | W W W L D |
| 11 |
Futbol Consultants Moravia
|
13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 17:15 | +2 | 16 | W L L W W |
| 12 |
CS Uruguay
|
13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10:27 | -17 | 9 | D D L L L |
| 13 |
AD Cofutpa
|
11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 10:19 | -9 | 7 | L W L W L |
| 14 |
Santa Cruz FC
|
11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 12:24 | -12 | 6 | L L L L L |
| # | Club | J | C | E | P | GM:GP | G | Pct |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Aserri FC
|
12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15:20 | -5 | 18 |
| 2 |
Quepos Cambute
|
6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 | 15 |
| 3 |
Santa Ana
|
6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | 15 |
| 4 |
Pitbulls Santa Barbara FC
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12:7 | +5 | 14 |
| 5 |
Municipal Grecia
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | 14 |
| 6 |
Cariari Pococi
|
7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11:9 | +2 | 12 |
| 7 |
ADR Jicaral
|
5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | 11 |
| 8 |
AD Sarchí
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | 10 |
| 9 |
AD Carmelita
|
7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12:10 | +2 | 7 |
| 10 |
AD Cofutpa
|
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | 7 |
| 11 |
Santa Cruz FC
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 | 6 |
| 12 |
Futbol Consultants Moravia
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:8 | -3 | 6 |
| 13 |
CS Uruguay
|
7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | 5 |
| 14 |
Guadalupe FC
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | 4 |
| # | Club | J | C | E | P | GM:GP | G | Pct |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
ADR Jicaral
|
6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | 16 |
| 2 |
Aserri FC
|
12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | 15 |
| 3 |
Guadalupe FC
|
7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15:11 | +4 | 14 |
| 4 |
Santa Ana
|
7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12:8 | +4 | 12 |
| 5 |
Futbol Consultants Moravia
|
7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12:7 | +5 | 10 |
| 6 |
AD Carmelita
|
5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | 9 |
| 7 |
AD Sarchí
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | 7 |
| 8 |
Cariari Pococi
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3:4 | -1 | 7 |
| 9 |
Pitbulls Santa Barbara FC
|
6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | 6 |
| 10 |
Municipal Grecia
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | 4 |
| 11 |
Quepos Cambute
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:7 | -4 | 4 |
| 12 |
CS Uruguay
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:14 | -10 | 4 |
| 13 |
AD Cofutpa
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5:15 | -10 | 0 |
| 14 |
Santa Cruz FC
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:14 | -11 | 0 |