marți, 27 octombrie
-
AFC Fylde
Hartlepool
2.30 1.002.00 3.002.90 3.60 -
FC Halifax Town
Barrow
3.60 2.602.00 3.003.60 4.30 -
Altrincham
Kidderminster Harriers
5.00 2.605.00 3.004.30 3.00 -
AFC Hornchurch
Yeovil Town
4.00 3.301.00 3.002.20 3.60 -
Tamworth
Scunthorpe
3.30 1.004.00 2.004.30 2.20 -
Worthing
Southend
3.30 2.904.00 3.003.60 5.00 -
Boston United
Gateshead
0.30 0.003.00 4.004.30 2.90 -
Wealdstone
Solihull Moors
1.30 1.303.00 4.002.90 4.30 -
Woking
Boreham Wood
1.60 4.302.00 3.003.30 3.60
miercuri, 28 octombrie
vineri, 30 octombrie
sâmbătă, 31 octombrie
-
Forest Green
Harrogate Town
1.30 3.004.00 2.004.30 2.90 -
FC Halifax Town
Yeovil Town
3.60 3.302.00 3.003.60 3.60 -
Aldershot Town
Gateshead
3.30 0.003.00 4.004.30 2.90 -
Barrow
Eastleigh
4.00 1.004.00 3.002.90 3.60 -
Boreham Wood
Hartlepool
5.00 1.005.00 3.005.00 3.60 -
Solihull Moors
Kidderminster Harriers
1.00 2.603.00 3.002.90 3.00 -
Altrincham
Carlisle
5.00 2.305.00 2.004.30 3.60 -
Tamworth
Woking
3.30 2.304.00 2.004.30 3.60 -
Worthing
Sutton Utd
3.30 1.604.00 1.003.60 2.90 -
Wealdstone
Southend
1.30 2.903.00 3.002.90 5.00 -
Boston United
Scunthorpe
0.30 1.003.00 2.004.30 2.20
Clasament National League Anglia
Conference
| # | Club | J | C | E | P | GM:GP | G | Pct | Formă |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Boreham Wood
|
14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 38:13 | +25 | 38 | W W W W W |
| 2 |
Harrogate Town
|
14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 32:18 | +14 | 31 | W W W W W |
| 3 |
Southend
|
14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 33:21 | +12 | 28 | L D W W D |
| 4 |
Worthing
|
14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 29:19 | +10 | 27 | W D W W W |
| 5 |
Altrincham
|
14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 22:20 | +2 | 27 | W W L W W |
| 6 |
Yeovil Town
|
14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 33:17 | +16 | 25 | W D W W L |
| 7 |
AFC Fylde
|
14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 24:22 | +2 | 23 | W L L W L |
| 8 |
FC Halifax Town
|
14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 24:17 | +7 | 21 | L D W W D |
| 9 |
Barrow
|
13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 22:16 | +6 | 21 | W W W W |
| 10 |
AFC Hornchurch
|
14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 16:21 | -5 | 21 | L W L W L |
| 11 |
Carlisle
|
14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 25:21 | +4 | 20 | L W W D W |
| 12 |
Kidderminster Harriers
|
14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | 20 | L L D D L |
| 13 |
Woking
|
14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 23:22 | +1 | 18 | W L W L W |
| 14 |
Aldershot Town
|
14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 18:17 | +1 | 18 | W L L L L |
| 15 |
Eastleigh
|
14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 18:22 | -4 | 18 | L D L L W |
| 16 |
Sutton Utd
|
14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | 18 | D L D L L |
| 17 |
Forest Green
|
12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 19:22 | -3 | 15 | L D D L |
| 18 |
Wealdstone
|
14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 18:24 | -6 | 15 | W D L L W |
| 19 |
Hartlepool
|
14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 14:20 | -6 | 15 | L L L W W |
| 20 |
Tamworth
|
13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 21:30 | -9 | 14 | W L W W L |
| 21 |
Boston United
|
14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 17:27 | -10 | 12 | L D L L L |
| 22 |
Scunthorpe
|
13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 17:24 | -7 | 10 | L W L L L |
| 23 |
Solihull Moors
|
14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 14:37 | -23 | 7 | L W L L L |
| 24 |
Gateshead
|
13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8:31 | -23 | 4 | L L L L L |
- Promotion - League Two
- Promotion - National League (Play Offs: Semi-finals)
- Promotion - National League (Play Offs: Quarter-finals)
- Relegation
| # | Club | J | C | E | P | GM:GP | G | Pct |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Harrogate Town
|
8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 23:10 | +13 | 19 |
| 2 |
Boreham Wood
|
7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 21:8 | +13 | 19 |
| 3 |
AFC Hornchurch
|
6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 9:2 | +7 | 15 |
| 4 |
Altrincham
|
6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13:7 | +6 | 15 |
| 5 |
Eastleigh
|
8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14:11 | +3 | 15 |
| 6 |
Yeovil Town
|
8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 20:11 | +9 | 14 |
| 7 |
FC Halifax Town
|
7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 | 14 |
| 8 |
Worthing
|
7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | 13 |
| 9 |
Southend
|
7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 15:13 | +2 | 13 |
| 10 |
Barrow
|
6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:5 | +6 | 12 |
| 11 |
Kidderminster Harriers
|
8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | 12 |
| 12 |
Aldershot Town
|
7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 | 10 |
| 13 |
Tamworth
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | 10 |
| 14 |
Sutton Utd
|
7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | 10 |
| 15 |
Carlisle
|
7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 15:14 | +1 | 9 |
| 16 |
Hartlepool
|
7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6:7 | -1 | 9 |
| 17 |
AFC Fylde
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | 8 |
| 18 |
Woking
|
7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | 8 |
| 19 |
Scunthorpe
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | 7 |
| 20 |
Forest Green
|
7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | 7 |
| 21 |
Boston United
|
7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6:11 | -5 | 4 |
| 22 |
Gateshead
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | 4 |
| 23 |
Wealdstone
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:15 | -8 | 4 |
| 24 |
Solihull Moors
|
8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5:17 | -12 | 3 |
| # | Club | J | C | E | P | GM:GP | G | Pct |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Boreham Wood
|
7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 17:5 | +12 | 19 |
| 2 |
Southend
|
7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 18:8 | +10 | 15 |
| 3 |
AFC Fylde
|
8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15:14 | +1 | 15 |
| 4 |
Worthing
|
7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15:11 | +4 | 14 |
| 5 |
Harrogate Town
|
6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | 12 |
| 6 |
Altrincham
|
8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | 12 |
| 7 |
Yeovil Town
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | 11 |
| 8 |
Carlisle
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | 11 |
| 9 |
Wealdstone
|
8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:9 | +2 | 11 |
| 10 |
Woking
|
7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | 10 |
| 11 |
Barrow
|
7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | 9 |
| 12 |
Kidderminster Harriers
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 8 |
| 13 |
Forest Green
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | 8 |
| 14 |
Aldershot Town
|
7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 8 |
| 15 |
Sutton Utd
|
7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | 8 |
| 16 |
Boston United
|
7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11:16 | -5 | 8 |
| 17 |
FC Halifax Town
|
7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 | 7 |
| 18 |
Hartlepool
|
7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8:13 | -5 | 6 |
| 19 |
AFC Hornchurch
|
8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7:19 | -12 | 6 |
| 20 |
Tamworth
|
7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10:21 | -11 | 4 |
| 21 |
Solihull Moors
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9:20 | -11 | 4 |
| 22 |
Eastleigh
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:11 | -7 | 3 |
| 23 |
Scunthorpe
|
7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6:14 | -8 | 3 |
| 24 |
Gateshead
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3:20 | -17 | 0 |