vineri, 30 octombrie
sâmbătă, 31 octombrie
-
Agricola Borcea
Dunarea Calarasi
3.75 2.503.75 2.503.25 2.38 -
Axiopolis
Agigea
2.50 2.005.00 1.254.13 2.00 -
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
Portul Constanta
3.75 0.005.00 5.005.00 3.25 -
Progresul Fundulea
Înainte Modelu
5.00 2.505.00 3.753.25 4.13 -
Gloria Băneasa
Sporting Lieşti
1.63 1.252.50 3.754.13 4.13
Clasament Liga III - Serie 4 România
Group 4
| # | Club | J | C | E | P | GM:GP | G | Pct | Formă |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Agricola Borcea
|
9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 31:9 | +22 | 24 | L W W W W |
| 2 |
Progresul Fundulea
|
9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 24:12 | +12 | 18 | W L W W W |
| 3 |
Înainte Modelu
|
9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | 16 | W W L W L |
| 4 |
Sporting Lieşti
|
9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 28:19 | +9 | 15 | L W L L W |
| 5 |
Agigea
|
9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13:12 | +1 | 15 | W L D D L |
| 6 |
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
|
9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 20:21 | -1 | 15 | W W L L W |
| 7 |
Unirea Braniştea
|
9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | 13 | L L W W D |
| 8 |
Axiopolis
|
9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 17:19 | -2 | 13 | L W W L L |
| 9 |
Dunarea Calarasi
|
9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | 11 | W W D L D |
| 10 |
Gloria Băneasa
|
9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13:22 | -9 | 7 | W L L W L |
| 11 |
FC Oţelul II
|
9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10:23 | -13 | 7 | L L W D W |
| 12 |
Portul Constanta
|
9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 11:32 | -21 | 3 | L L L L L |
| # | Club | J | C | E | P | GM:GP | G | Pct |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Progresul Fundulea
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16:2 | +14 | 12 |
| 2 |
Sporting Lieşti
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 19:8 | +11 | 12 |
| 3 |
Agigea
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | 10 |
| 4 |
Înainte Modelu
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | 10 |
| 5 |
Agricola Borcea
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | 9 |
| 6 |
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:11 | 0 | 9 |
| 7 |
Unirea Braniştea
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | 6 |
| 8 |
Axiopolis
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | 6 |
| 9 |
FC Oţelul II
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | 6 |
| 10 |
Dunarea Calarasi
|
5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | 5 |
| 11 |
Gloria Băneasa
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 4 |
| 12 |
Portul Constanta
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:14 | -7 | 3 |
| # | Club | J | C | E | P | GM:GP | G | Pct |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Agricola Borcea
|
5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18:3 | +15 | 15 |
| 2 |
Unirea Braniştea
|
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | 7 |
| 3 |
Axiopolis
|
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | 7 |
| 4 |
Înainte Modelu
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | 6 |
| 5 |
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | 6 |
| 6 |
Progresul Fundulea
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | 6 |
| 7 |
Dunarea Calarasi
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 6 |
| 8 |
Agigea
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | 5 |
| 9 |
Sporting Lieşti
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | 3 |
| 10 |
Gloria Băneasa
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:15 | -7 | 3 |
| 11 |
FC Oţelul II
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:14 | -9 | 1 |
| 12 |
Portul Constanta
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:18 | -14 | 0 |