Oberachern vs TSV Singen H2H stats, form, standings and livescore

Oberachern logo
home form
W W L W W
Oberliga - Baden-Württemberg
Waldsportplatz Oberachern
TSV Singen logo
away form
D L L L L

AI Match Insights

Oberachern
TSV Singen

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Match Coefficients

Oberachern (Overall) (Home) (Away)
TSV Singen (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Win coefficient
3.30
4.00
2.60
1.30
2.30
0.30
Over 2.5 coefficient
2.00
4.00
0.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
BTTS coefficient
2.90
2.90
2.90
3.45
3.30
3.60
0 - 5 coefficient scale. Higher value = stronger signal.

Form Snapshot

Oberachern (Overall) (Home) (Away)
TSV Singen (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1X2 Form
W D D W L
W W L W W
W W D D L
vs
W L W L D
L L W W D
D L L L L
Over 2.5 Form
O U U O U
O O U O O
U U U U U
vs
O O O O U
U O O O U
U U O O O
BTTS Form
Y Y Y N N
N Y N Y N
N N Y Y N
vs
Y N Y Y N
N Y Y Y N
Y N Y N Y
Recent form (last 5 matches)

Goal Profile

Avg total goals/game
2.30 3.00 1.60 Oberachern (Overall) (Home) (Away)
3.10 3.40 2.80 TSV Singen (Overall) (Home) (Away)
TSV Singen +0.80
TSV Singen +1.10
TSV Singen +0.50
TSV Singen +0.10
TSV Singen +0.40
Oberachern +0.20
TSV Singen +1.50
TSV Singen +1.80
TSV Singen +1.20
Avg scored goals/game
1.70 2.40 1.00 Oberachern (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1.20 1.60 0.80 TSV Singen (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Oberachern +0.50
Oberachern +0.10
Oberachern +0.90
Oberachern +1.20
Oberachern +0.80
Oberachern +1.60
TSV Singen +0.20
TSV Singen +0.60
Oberachern +0.20
Avg conceded goals/game
0.60 0.60 0.60 Oberachern (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1.90 1.80 2.00 TSV Singen (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Oberachern better
Oberachern better
Oberachern better
Oberachern better
Oberachern better
Oberachern better
Oberachern better
Oberachern better
Oberachern better
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

Detailed Team Statistics

Oberachern
TSV Singen

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Oberachern (Overall) (Home) (Away)
TSV Singen (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Goals scored/game 1.7 2.4 1 1.2 1.6 0.8
Goals conceded/game 0.6 0.6 0.6 1.9 1.8 2
Total goals/game 2.3 3 1.6 3.1 3.4 2.8
BTTS rate 40% 40% 40% 60% 60% 60%
Clean sheet rate 40% 40% 40% 10% 20% 0%
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

Past Matches

Oberliga - Baden-Württemberg matches only - cup and friendly games aren't included.

Goals per games rates

Subscribe to view
Oberachern
TSV Singen

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Oberachern (Overall) (Home) (Away)
TSV Singen (Overall) (Home) (Away)

Under 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

League Standings

Oberliga - Baden-Württemberg · Baden-Württemberg

View league
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts Form
1 Oberachern 11 7 2 2 22:9 +13 23 W D D W L
2 FC 08 Villingen 11 7 2 2 24:13 +11 23 D W D W W
3 Backnang 11 6 4 1 25:12 +13 22 D D D W D
4 Young Boys Reutlingen 11 6 4 1 26:14 +12 22 W D D W W
5 Reutlingen 11 6 2 3 18:15 +3 20 W D L D L
6 CFR Pforzheim 11 5 2 4 21:19 +2 17 L L W L W
7 FC Holzhausen 11 5 2 4 18:17 +1 17 L W D L W
8 Bahlinger SC 11 4 5 2 16:16 0 17 D D W L W
9 FV Ravensburg 11 4 4 3 19:14 +5 16 W D W W L
10 Karlsruhe II 11 4 4 3 19:20 -1 16 L D W W W
11 1. FC Muhlhausen 11 5 1 5 24:26 -2 16 D W L L L
12 Balingen 11 3 3 5 17:18 -1 12 D W D L L
13 Essingen 11 3 3 5 13:18 -5 12 D L W L W
14 Teningen 11 4 0 7 18:27 -9 12 L W W L L
15 TSV Singen 11 3 2 6 13:19 -6 11 W L W L D
16 FC Nöttingen 11 3 0 8 24:20 +4 9 L L L W W
17 Türkspor Neckarsulm 11 3 0 8 12:29 -17 9 W L L L L
18 Normannia Gmünd 11 1 0 10 9:32 -23 3 L L L W L
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts
1 Oberachern 5 4 0 1 12:3 +9 12
2 Young Boys Reutlingen 6 3 3 0 14:8 +6 12
3 Bahlinger SC 6 3 3 0 9:5 +4 12
4 Backnang 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11
5 FV Ravensburg 6 3 2 1 12:8 +4 11
6 Karlsruhe II 6 3 2 1 12:10 +2 11
7 Essingen 6 3 1 2 11:11 0 10
8 TSV Singen 6 3 1 2 9:9 0 10
9 FC 08 Villingen 5 3 0 2 8:6 +2 9
10 1. FC Muhlhausen 5 3 0 2 12:11 +1 9
11 Reutlingen 5 2 2 1 7:4 +3 8
12 CFR Pforzheim 6 2 1 3 12:16 -4 7
13 FC Nöttingen 5 2 0 3 14:5 +9 6
14 Türkspor Neckarsulm 6 2 0 4 7:12 -5 6
15 Teningen 5 2 0 3 6:13 -7 6
16 FC Holzhausen 5 1 2 2 6:7 -1 5
17 Balingen 5 1 1 3 7:9 -2 4
18 Normannia Gmünd 5 1 0 4 7:15 -8 3
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts
1 FC 08 Villingen 6 4 2 0 16:7 +9 14
2 FC Holzhausen 6 4 0 2 12:10 +2 12
3 Reutlingen 6 4 0 2 11:11 0 12
4 Backnang 5 3 2 0 11:5 +6 11
5 Oberachern 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 11
6 Young Boys Reutlingen 5 3 1 1 12:6 +6 10
7 CFR Pforzheim 5 3 1 1 9:3 +6 10
8 Balingen 6 2 2 2 10:9 +1 8
9 1. FC Muhlhausen 6 2 1 3 12:15 -3 7
10 Teningen 6 2 0 4 12:14 -2 6
11 FV Ravensburg 5 1 2 2 7:6 +1 5
12 Karlsruhe II 5 1 2 2 7:10 -3 5
13 Bahlinger SC 5 1 2 2 7:11 -4 5
14 FC Nöttingen 6 1 0 5 10:15 -5 3
15 Türkspor Neckarsulm 5 1 0 4 5:17 -12 3
16 Essingen 5 0 2 3 2:7 -5 2
17 TSV Singen 5 0 1 4 4:10 -6 1
18 Normannia Gmünd 6 0 0 6 2:17 -15 0