Teningen vs FC Nöttingen H2H stats, form, standings and livescore

Teningen logo
home form
L L W W L
Oberliga - Baden-Württemberg
Friedrich-Meyer-Stadion
FC Nöttingen logo
away form
L L L L W

AI Match Insights

Teningen
FC Nöttingen

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Match Coefficients

Teningen (Overall) (Home) (Away)
FC Nöttingen (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Win coefficient
1.50
2.00
1.00
1.50
2.00
1.00
Over 2.5 coefficient
5.00
5.00
5.00
3.50
2.00
5.00
BTTS coefficient
4.65
4.30
5.00
3.60
2.20
5.00
0 - 5 coefficient scale. Higher value = stronger signal.

Form Snapshot

Teningen (Overall) (Home) (Away)
FC Nöttingen (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1X2 Form
L W W L L
L L W W L
L L L W L
vs
L L L W W
W L L L W
L L L L W
Over 2.5 Form
O O O O O
O O O O O
O O O O O
vs
O O O O O
U U U O O
O O O O O
BTTS Form
Y Y Y N Y
Y Y Y Y N
Y Y Y Y Y
vs
Y Y Y N Y
N N N Y N
Y Y Y Y Y
Recent form (last 5 matches)

Goal Profile

Avg total goals/game
4.00 3.80 4.20 Teningen (Overall) (Home) (Away)
4.00 3.80 4.20 FC Nöttingen (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Level
Teningen +0.20
FC Nöttingen +0.20
FC Nöttingen +0.20
Level
FC Nöttingen +0.40
Teningen +0.20
Teningen +0.40
Level
Avg scored goals/game
1.50 1.20 1.80 Teningen (Overall) (Home) (Away)
2.30 2.80 1.80 FC Nöttingen (Overall) (Home) (Away)
FC Nöttingen +0.80
FC Nöttingen +1.30
FC Nöttingen +0.30
FC Nöttingen +1.10
FC Nöttingen +1.60
FC Nöttingen +0.60
FC Nöttingen +0.50
FC Nöttingen +1.00
Level
Avg conceded goals/game
2.50 2.60 2.40 Teningen (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1.70 1.00 2.40 FC Nöttingen (Overall) (Home) (Away)
FC Nöttingen better
FC Nöttingen better
FC Nöttingen better
FC Nöttingen better
FC Nöttingen better
FC Nöttingen better
FC Nöttingen better
FC Nöttingen better
Level
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

Detailed Team Statistics

Teningen
FC Nöttingen

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Teningen (Overall) (Home) (Away)
FC Nöttingen (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Goals scored/game 1.5 1.2 1.8 2.3 2.8 1.8
Goals conceded/game 2.5 2.6 2.4 1.7 1 2.4
Total goals/game 4 3.8 4.2 4 3.8 4.2
BTTS rate 90% 80% 100% 60% 20% 100%
Clean sheet rate 0% 0% 0% 20% 40% 0%
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

Past Matches

Oberliga - Baden-Württemberg matches only - cup and friendly games aren't included.

Goals per games rates

Subscribe to view
Teningen
FC Nöttingen

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Teningen (Overall) (Home) (Away)
FC Nöttingen (Overall) (Home) (Away)

Under 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

League Standings

Oberliga - Baden-Württemberg · Baden-Württemberg

View league
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts Form
1 Oberachern 11 7 2 2 22:9 +13 23 W D D W L
2 FC 08 Villingen 11 7 2 2 24:13 +11 23 D W D W W
3 Backnang 11 6 4 1 25:12 +13 22 D D D W D
4 Young Boys Reutlingen 11 6 4 1 26:14 +12 22 W D D W W
5 Reutlingen 11 6 2 3 18:15 +3 20 W D L D L
6 CFR Pforzheim 11 5 2 4 21:19 +2 17 L L W L W
7 FC Holzhausen 11 5 2 4 18:17 +1 17 L W D L W
8 Bahlinger SC 11 4 5 2 16:16 0 17 D D W L W
9 FV Ravensburg 11 4 4 3 19:14 +5 16 W D W W L
10 Karlsruhe II 11 4 4 3 19:20 -1 16 L D W W W
11 1. FC Muhlhausen 11 5 1 5 24:26 -2 16 D W L L L
12 Balingen 11 3 3 5 17:18 -1 12 D W D L L
13 Essingen 11 3 3 5 13:18 -5 12 D L W L W
14 Teningen 11 4 0 7 18:27 -9 12 L W W L L
15 TSV Singen 11 3 2 6 13:19 -6 11 W L W L D
16 FC Nöttingen 11 3 0 8 24:20 +4 9 L L L W W
17 Türkspor Neckarsulm 11 3 0 8 12:29 -17 9 W L L L L
18 Normannia Gmünd 11 1 0 10 9:32 -23 3 L L L W L
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts
1 Oberachern 5 4 0 1 12:3 +9 12
2 Young Boys Reutlingen 6 3 3 0 14:8 +6 12
3 Bahlinger SC 6 3 3 0 9:5 +4 12
4 Backnang 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11
5 FV Ravensburg 6 3 2 1 12:8 +4 11
6 Karlsruhe II 6 3 2 1 12:10 +2 11
7 Essingen 6 3 1 2 11:11 0 10
8 TSV Singen 6 3 1 2 9:9 0 10
9 FC 08 Villingen 5 3 0 2 8:6 +2 9
10 1. FC Muhlhausen 5 3 0 2 12:11 +1 9
11 Reutlingen 5 2 2 1 7:4 +3 8
12 CFR Pforzheim 6 2 1 3 12:16 -4 7
13 FC Nöttingen 5 2 0 3 14:5 +9 6
14 Türkspor Neckarsulm 6 2 0 4 7:12 -5 6
15 Teningen 5 2 0 3 6:13 -7 6
16 FC Holzhausen 5 1 2 2 6:7 -1 5
17 Balingen 5 1 1 3 7:9 -2 4
18 Normannia Gmünd 5 1 0 4 7:15 -8 3
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts
1 FC 08 Villingen 6 4 2 0 16:7 +9 14
2 FC Holzhausen 6 4 0 2 12:10 +2 12
3 Reutlingen 6 4 0 2 11:11 0 12
4 Backnang 5 3 2 0 11:5 +6 11
5 Oberachern 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 11
6 Young Boys Reutlingen 5 3 1 1 12:6 +6 10
7 CFR Pforzheim 5 3 1 1 9:3 +6 10
8 Balingen 6 2 2 2 10:9 +1 8
9 1. FC Muhlhausen 6 2 1 3 12:15 -3 7
10 Teningen 6 2 0 4 12:14 -2 6
11 FV Ravensburg 5 1 2 2 7:6 +1 5
12 Karlsruhe II 5 1 2 2 7:10 -3 5
13 Bahlinger SC 5 1 2 2 7:11 -4 5
14 FC Nöttingen 6 1 0 5 10:15 -5 3
15 Türkspor Neckarsulm 5 1 0 4 5:17 -12 3
16 Essingen 5 0 2 3 2:7 -5 2
17 TSV Singen 5 0 1 4 4:10 -6 1
18 Normannia Gmünd 6 0 0 6 2:17 -15 0