Wormatia Worms vs Eisbachtal H2H stats, form, standings and livescore

Wormatia Worms logo
home form
L W W W D
Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
EWR-Arena
Eisbachtal logo
away form
L L L L L

AI Match Insights

Wormatia Worms
Eisbachtal

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Match Coefficients

Wormatia Worms (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Eisbachtal (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Win coefficient
1.95
3.30
0.60
0.15
0.30
0.00
Over 2.5 coefficient
4.50
5.00
4.00
4.00
4.00
4.00
BTTS coefficient
4.65
5.00
4.30
2.55
2.90
2.20
0 - 5 coefficient scale. Higher value = stronger signal.

Form Snapshot

Wormatia Worms (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Eisbachtal (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1X2 Form
W L W D D
L W W W D
L L D L D
vs
L L L L L
L D L L L
L L L L L
Over 2.5 Form
O O O O O
O O O O O
U O O O O
vs
O O U O O
O O O U O
U O O O O
BTTS Form
Y Y Y Y Y
Y Y Y Y Y
N Y Y Y Y
vs
N N N Y Y
N Y N N Y
N N N N Y
Recent form (last 5 matches)

Goal Profile

Avg total goals/game
4.60 4.20 5.00 Wormatia Worms (Overall) (Home) (Away)
3.50 3.40 3.60 Eisbachtal (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Wormatia Worms +1.10
Wormatia Worms +1.20
Wormatia Worms +1.00
Wormatia Worms +0.70
Wormatia Worms +0.80
Wormatia Worms +0.60
Wormatia Worms +1.50
Wormatia Worms +1.60
Wormatia Worms +1.40
Avg scored goals/game
2.30 2.60 2.00 Wormatia Worms (Overall) (Home) (Away)
0.50 0.60 0.40 Eisbachtal (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Wormatia Worms +1.80
Wormatia Worms +1.70
Wormatia Worms +1.90
Wormatia Worms +2.10
Wormatia Worms +2.00
Wormatia Worms +2.20
Wormatia Worms +1.50
Wormatia Worms +1.40
Wormatia Worms +1.60
Avg conceded goals/game
2.30 1.60 3.00 Wormatia Worms (Overall) (Home) (Away)
3.00 2.80 3.20 Eisbachtal (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Wormatia Worms better
Wormatia Worms better
Wormatia Worms better
Wormatia Worms better
Wormatia Worms better
Wormatia Worms better
Level
Eisbachtal better
Wormatia Worms better
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

Detailed Team Statistics

Wormatia Worms
Eisbachtal

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Wormatia Worms (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Eisbachtal (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Goals scored/game 2.3 2.6 2 0.5 0.6 0.4
Goals conceded/game 2.3 1.6 3 3 2.8 3.2
Total goals/game 4.6 4.2 5 3.5 3.4 3.6
BTTS rate 90% 100% 80% 30% 40% 20%
Clean sheet rate 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

Past Matches

Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar matches only - cup and friendly games aren't included.

Goals per games rates

Subscribe to view
Wormatia Worms
Eisbachtal

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Wormatia Worms (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Eisbachtal (Overall) (Home) (Away)

Under 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

League Standings

Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar · Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

View league
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts Form
1 Mechtersheim 12 8 1 3 30:19 +11 25 W L W D W
2 Schott Mainz 12 6 5 1 27:14 +13 23 D L D D W
3 Gonsenheim 12 7 1 4 29:15 +14 22 W D W W W
4 Pirmasens 12 6 3 3 36:20 +16 21 W W D D W
5 TuS Koblenz 12 6 3 3 22:17 +5 21 L W D W L
6 Gau-Odernheim 11 6 2 3 23:13 +10 20 L W W D L
7 TuS RW Koblenz 12 5 5 2 25:16 +9 20 W L D D W
8 FV Engers 07 12 5 4 3 27:23 +4 19 L D W L D
9 RW Wittlich 11 5 3 3 28:21 +7 18 W W D D D
10 Wormatia Worms 12 5 3 4 31:25 +6 18 W L W D D
11 FC Emmelshausen-Karbach 12 5 3 4 21:25 -4 18 W L L D W
12 Hertha Wiesbach 12 4 3 5 21:27 -6 15 W W L D W
13 Auersmacher 12 5 0 7 21:28 -7 15 L W L L L
14 Cosmos Koblenz 12 4 1 7 21:25 -4 13 L L W W L
15 Elversberg II 12 3 4 5 16:26 -10 13 D W L D L
16 Ahrweiler 12 1 4 7 10:21 -11 7 L W L D L
17 Diefflen 12 1 4 7 15:36 -21 7 L L D D D
18 Eisbachtal 12 0 1 11 6:38 -32 1 L L L L L
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts
1 Pirmasens 6 5 0 1 25:7 +18 15
2 Mechtersheim 6 5 0 1 19:10 +9 15
3 Schott Mainz 6 4 2 0 18:9 +9 14
4 TuS Koblenz 6 4 2 0 14:6 +8 14
5 Wormatia Worms 6 4 1 1 17:8 +9 13
6 Gau-Odernheim 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11
7 Hertha Wiesbach 6 3 2 1 11:9 +2 11
8 Elversberg II 6 3 2 1 9:8 +1 11
9 Gonsenheim 6 3 1 2 18:7 +11 10
10 RW Wittlich 5 3 1 1 12:7 +5 10
11 FV Engers 07 6 3 1 2 14:15 -1 10
12 FC Emmelshausen-Karbach 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10
13 TuS RW Koblenz 6 2 3 1 12:8 +4 9
14 Cosmos Koblenz 6 3 0 3 11:7 +4 9
15 Auersmacher 6 3 0 3 14:11 +3 9
16 Ahrweiler 6 1 3 2 8:11 -3 6
17 Diefflen 6 1 3 2 8:16 -8 6
18 Eisbachtal 6 0 1 5 3:19 -16 1
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts
1 Gonsenheim 6 4 0 2 11:8 +3 12
2 TuS RW Koblenz 6 3 2 1 13:8 +5 11
3 Mechtersheim 6 3 1 2 11:9 +2 10
4 FV Engers 07 6 2 3 1 13:8 +5 9
5 Schott Mainz 6 2 3 1 9:5 +4 9
6 Gau-Odernheim 5 3 0 2 9:6 +3 9
7 RW Wittlich 6 2 2 2 16:14 +2 8
8 FC Emmelshausen-Karbach 6 2 2 2 13:16 -3 8
9 TuS Koblenz 6 2 1 3 8:11 -3 7
10 Pirmasens 6 1 3 2 11:13 -2 6
11 Auersmacher 6 2 0 4 7:17 -10 6
12 Wormatia Worms 6 1 2 3 14:17 -3 5
13 Hertha Wiesbach 6 1 1 4 10:18 -8 4
14 Cosmos Koblenz 6 1 1 4 10:18 -8 4
15 Elversberg II 6 0 2 4 7:18 -11 2
16 Ahrweiler 6 0 1 5 2:10 -8 1
17 Diefflen 6 0 1 5 7:20 -13 1
18 Eisbachtal 6 0 0 6 3:19 -16 0