Paşcani vs FC Bacău II H2H stats, form, standings and livescore

Paşcani logo
home form
L L D
Liga III - Serie 1
Stadionul CFR
FC Bacău II logo
away form
L L D L D

AI Match Insights

Paşcani
FC Bacău II

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Match Coefficients

Paşcani (Overall) (Home) (Away)
FC Bacău II (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Win coefficient
0.38
0.50
0.30
1.80
3.00
0.60
Over 2.5 coefficient
3.13
3.33
3.00
3.50
3.00
4.00
BTTS coefficient
4.13
5.00
3.60
3.60
2.90
4.30
0 - 5 coefficient scale. Higher value = stronger signal.

Form Snapshot

Paşcani (Overall) (Home) (Away)
FC Bacău II (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1X2 Form
L L D L D
L L D
L L L L D
vs
L W L D L
W W W L L
L L D L D
Over 2.5 Form
O O U O U
O O U
U O O O U
vs
O U O U O
U O U O O
O O O O U
BTTS Form
Y Y Y N Y
Y Y Y
N Y Y N Y
vs
Y N N Y Y
N Y N N Y
Y N Y Y Y
Recent form (last 5 matches)

Goal Profile

Avg total goals/game
3.63 2.67 4.60 Paşcani (Overall) (Home) (Away)
3.80 3.80 3.80 FC Bacău II (Overall) (Home) (Away)
FC Bacău II +0.17
FC Bacău II +0.17
FC Bacău II +0.17
FC Bacău II +1.13
FC Bacău II +1.13
FC Bacău II +1.13
Paşcani +0.80
Paşcani +0.80
Paşcani +0.80
Avg scored goals/game
1.00 1.00 1.00 Paşcani (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1.30 1.40 1.20 FC Bacău II (Overall) (Home) (Away)
FC Bacău II +0.30
FC Bacău II +0.40
FC Bacău II +0.20
FC Bacău II +0.30
FC Bacău II +0.40
FC Bacău II +0.20
FC Bacău II +0.30
FC Bacău II +0.40
FC Bacău II +0.20
Avg conceded goals/game
2.63 1.67 3.60 Paşcani (Overall) (Home) (Away)
2.50 2.40 2.60 FC Bacău II (Overall) (Home) (Away)
FC Bacău II better
FC Bacău II better
FC Bacău II better
Paşcani better
Paşcani better
Paşcani better
FC Bacău II better
FC Bacău II better
FC Bacău II better
Last 8 matches Last 3 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

Detailed Team Statistics

Paşcani
FC Bacău II

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Paşcani (Overall) (Home) (Away)
FC Bacău II (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Goals scored/game 1 1 1 1.3 1.4 1.2
Goals conceded/game 2.63 1.67 3.6 2.5 2.4 2.6
Total goals/game 3.63 2.67 4.6 3.8 3.8 3.8
BTTS rate 80% 100% 60% 60% 40% 80%
Clean sheet rate 0% 0% 0% 20% 40% 0%
Last 8 matches Last 3 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

Past Matches

Liga III - Serie 1 matches only - cup and friendly games aren't included.

Goals per games rates

Subscribe to view
Paşcani
FC Bacău II

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Paşcani (Overall) (Home) (Away)
FC Bacău II (Overall) (Home) (Away)

Under 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded
Last 8 matches Last 3 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

League Standings

Liga III - Serie 1 · Group 1

View league
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts Form
1 CSM FC Vaslui 8 7 1 0 21:9 +12 22 W W W W W
2 CSM Adjud 8 5 2 1 19:8 +11 17 W L W D W
3 USV Iaşi 8 5 1 2 10:6 +4 16 W W W L L
4 Târgu Secuiesc 8 4 2 2 19:13 +6 14 W L W W W
5 Bradul Putna 8 4 1 3 19:13 +6 13 L W L W W
6 Odorheiu Secuiesc 8 3 4 1 12:9 +3 13 D W D L W
7 Aerostar Bacau 8 4 0 4 13:11 +2 12 W L W W L
8 FC Bacău II 8 3 2 3 11:17 -6 11 L W L D L
9 Gheorgheni 8 2 1 5 11:16 -5 7 L W L D L
10 Viitorul Onesti 8 1 1 6 12:16 -4 4 L L L L L
11 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 8 0 3 5 3:17 -14 3 D L L D D
12 Paşcani 8 0 2 6 8:23 -15 2 L L D L D
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts
1 CSM FC Vaslui 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12
2 USV Iaşi 5 4 0 1 7:3 +4 12
3 Târgu Secuiesc 4 3 1 0 12:5 +7 10
4 Aerostar Bacau 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 9
5 FC Bacău II 5 3 0 2 7:12 -5 9
6 CSM Adjud 5 2 2 1 9:6 +3 8
7 Bradul Putna 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 7
8 Gheorgheni 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 7
9 Viitorul Onesti 5 1 1 3 9:9 0 4
10 Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 4
11 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 4 0 2 2 2:9 -7 2
12 Paşcani 3 0 1 2 3:5 -2 1
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts
1 CSM FC Vaslui 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 10
2 CSM Adjud 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 9
3 Odorheiu Secuiesc 5 2 3 0 8:5 +3 9
4 Bradul Putna 5 2 0 3 9:9 0 6
5 USV Iaşi 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 4
6 Târgu Secuiesc 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4
7 Aerostar Bacau 5 1 0 4 3:9 -6 3
8 FC Bacău II 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 2
9 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1
10 Paşcani 5 0 1 4 5:18 -13 1
11 Viitorul Onesti 3 0 0 3 3:7 -4 0
12 Gheorgheni 4 0 0 4 4:12 -8 0