Corona Braşov vs ARO Muscelul Câmpulung H2H stats, form, standings and livescore

Corona Braşov logo
home form
D W W W W
Liga III - Serie 2
Stadionul Tineretului
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung logo
away form
D D W

AI Match Insights

Corona Braşov
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Match Coefficients

Corona Braşov (Overall) (Home) (Away)
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Win coefficient
4.13
4.30
3.83
2.00
1.60
2.67
Over 2.5 coefficient
2.50
3.00
1.67
2.50
3.00
1.67
BTTS coefficient
2.63
2.90
2.17
4.56
4.30
5.00
0 - 5 coefficient scale. Higher value = stronger signal.

Form Snapshot

Corona Braşov (Overall) (Home) (Away)
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1X2 Form
W D W W W
D W W W W
W D W
vs
D D D W L
W L D D L
D D W
Over 2.5 Form
O U O U U
U O O O U
O U U
vs
U O U O U
O O O U U
U U O
BTTS Form
N N N N N
Y Y N N N
Y N N
vs
Y Y Y Y N
Y Y Y Y N
Y Y Y
Recent form (last 5 matches)

Goal Profile

Avg total goals/game
2.90 3.80 2.00 Corona Braşov (Overall) (Home) (Away)
3.57 3.80 3.33 ARO Muscelul Câmpulung (Overall) (Home) (Away)
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung +0.67
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung +0.90
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung +0.43
Corona Braşov +0.23
Level
Corona Braşov +0.47
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung +1.57
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung +1.80
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung +1.33
Avg scored goals/game
2.53 3.40 1.67 Corona Braşov (Overall) (Home) (Away)
2.07 1.80 2.33 ARO Muscelul Câmpulung (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Corona Braşov +0.46
Corona Braşov +0.73
Corona Braşov +0.20
Corona Braşov +1.33
Corona Braşov +1.60
Corona Braşov +1.07
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung +0.40
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung +0.13
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung +0.66
Avg conceded goals/game
0.37 0.40 0.33 Corona Braşov (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1.50 2.00 1.00 ARO Muscelul Câmpulung (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Corona Braşov better
Corona Braşov better
Corona Braşov better
Corona Braşov better
Corona Braşov better
Corona Braşov better
Corona Braşov better
Corona Braşov better
Corona Braşov better
Last 8 matches Last 5 home matches Last 3 away matches | Last 8 matches Last 5 home matches Last 3 away matches

Detailed Team Statistics

Corona Braşov
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Corona Braşov (Overall) (Home) (Away)
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Goals scored/game 2.53 3.4 1.67 2.07 1.8 2.33
Goals conceded/game 0.37 0.4 0.33 1.5 2 1
Total goals/game 2.9 3.8 2 3.57 3.8 3.33
BTTS rate 37% 40% 33% 90% 80% 100%
Clean sheet rate 63% 60% 67% 0% 0% 0%
Last 8 matches Last 5 home matches Last 3 away matches | Last 8 matches Last 5 home matches Last 3 away matches

Past Matches

Liga III - Serie 2 matches only - cup and friendly games aren't included.

Goals per games rates

Subscribe to view
Corona Braşov
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Corona Braşov (Overall) (Home) (Away)
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung (Overall) (Home) (Away)

Under 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded
Last 8 matches Last 5 home matches Last 3 away matches | Last 8 matches Last 5 home matches Last 3 away matches

League Standings

Liga III - Serie 2 · Group 2

View league
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts Form
1 Corona Braşov 8 6 2 0 22:3 +19 20 W D W W W
2 ACS Mediaş 2022 8 5 2 1 20:11 +9 17 D W W W W
3 Baicoi 8 4 4 0 16:6 +10 16 W D W W D
4 Olimpic Zărneşti 8 5 1 2 17:17 0 16 W W L W D
5 Inter Sibiu 8 5 0 3 19:8 +11 15 L W W W L
6 Sepsi II 8 5 0 3 17:15 +2 15 W L L L W
7 Valenii de Munte 8 4 1 3 18:14 +4 13 W W W L L
8 ARO Muscelul Câmpulung 8 2 4 2 16:13 +3 10 D D D W L
9 Săcele 8 3 0 5 10:17 -7 9 L L L L W
10 Tricolorul Breaza 8 1 1 6 10:21 -11 4 L D L L W
11 Carpati Covasna 8 0 1 7 5:28 -23 1 L L D L L
12 Kids Tâmpa Braşov 8 0 0 8 3:20 -17 0 L L L L L
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts
1 Corona Braşov 5 4 1 0 17:2 +15 13
2 ACS Mediaş 2022 5 3 2 0 11:4 +7 11
3 Baicoi 4 3 1 0 10:2 +8 10
4 Valenii de Munte 4 2 1 1 10:5 +5 7
5 Inter Sibiu 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 6
6 Sepsi II 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 6
7 Olimpic Zărneşti 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 6
8 ARO Muscelul Câmpulung 5 1 2 2 9:10 -1 5
9 Săcele 4 1 0 3 8:12 -4 3
10 Tricolorul Breaza 4 0 1 3 2:11 -9 1
11 Kids Tâmpa Braşov 3 0 0 3 0:5 -5 0
12 Carpati Covasna 5 0 0 5 2:17 -15 0
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts
1 Olimpic Zărneşti 5 3 1 1 11:8 +3 10
2 Inter Sibiu 5 3 0 2 13:5 +8 9
3 Sepsi II 5 3 0 2 11:9 +2 9
4 Corona Braşov 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 7
5 ACS Mediaş 2022 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 6
6 Baicoi 4 1 3 0 6:4 +2 6
7 Valenii de Munte 4 2 0 2 8:9 -1 6
8 Săcele 4 2 0 2 2:5 -3 6
9 ARO Muscelul Câmpulung 3 1 2 0 7:3 +4 5
10 Tricolorul Breaza 4 1 0 3 8:10 -2 3
11 Carpati Covasna 3 0 1 2 3:11 -8 1
12 Kids Tâmpa Braşov 5 0 0 5 3:15 -12 0