Progresul Draganesti vs Voința Crevedia H2H stats, form, standings and livescore

Progresul Draganesti logo
home form
W W D D
Liga III - Serie 3
Venue TBC
Voința Crevedia logo
away form
L W W

AI Match Insights

Progresul Draganesti
Voința Crevedia

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Match Coefficients

Progresul Draganesti (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Voința Crevedia (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Win coefficient
2.44
3.25
1.63
2.06
1.30
3.33
Over 2.5 coefficient
3.13
3.75
2.50
3.75
3.00
5.00
BTTS coefficient
3.69
4.13
3.25
4.13
3.60
5.00
0 - 5 coefficient scale. Higher value = stronger signal.

Form Snapshot

Progresul Draganesti (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Voința Crevedia (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1X2 Form
W L D W D
W W D D
L D L W
vs
D W L W L
W L D L L
L W W
Over 2.5 Form
O O O O O
U O O O
U U O O
vs
O O U O O
U O O U O
O O O
BTTS Form
Y N Y Y Y
N Y Y Y
N Y N Y
vs
Y Y N Y Y
N Y Y N Y
Y Y Y
Recent form (last 5 matches)

Goal Profile

Avg total goals/game
3.38 3.75 3.00 Progresul Draganesti (Overall) (Home) (Away)
4.73 2.80 6.67 Voința Crevedia (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Voința Crevedia +1.35
Progresul Draganesti +0.58
Voința Crevedia +3.29
Voința Crevedia +0.98
Progresul Draganesti +0.95
Voința Crevedia +2.92
Voința Crevedia +1.73
Progresul Draganesti +0.20
Voința Crevedia +3.67
Avg scored goals/game
1.63 2.25 1.00 Progresul Draganesti (Overall) (Home) (Away)
2.60 1.20 4.00 Voința Crevedia (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Voința Crevedia +0.97
Progresul Draganesti +0.43
Voința Crevedia +2.37
Voința Crevedia +0.35
Progresul Draganesti +1.05
Voința Crevedia +1.75
Voința Crevedia +1.60
Voința Crevedia +0.20
Voința Crevedia +3.00
Avg conceded goals/game
1.75 1.50 2.00 Progresul Draganesti (Overall) (Home) (Away)
2.13 1.60 2.67 Voința Crevedia (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Progresul Draganesti better
Voința Crevedia better
Progresul Draganesti better
Progresul Draganesti better
Progresul Draganesti better
Progresul Draganesti better
Progresul Draganesti better
Voința Crevedia better
Progresul Draganesti better
Last 8 matches Last 4 home matches Last 4 away matches | Last 8 matches Last 5 home matches Last 3 away matches

Detailed Team Statistics

Progresul Draganesti
Voința Crevedia

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Progresul Draganesti (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Voința Crevedia (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Goals scored/game 1.63 2.25 1 2.6 1.2 4
Goals conceded/game 1.75 1.5 2 2.13 1.6 2.67
Total goals/game 3.38 3.75 3 4.73 2.8 6.67
BTTS rate 63% 75% 50% 80% 60% 100%
Clean sheet rate 13% 25% 0% 10% 20% 0%
Last 8 matches Last 4 home matches Last 4 away matches | Last 8 matches Last 5 home matches Last 3 away matches

Past Matches

Liga III - Serie 3 matches only - cup and friendly games aren't included.

Goals per games rates

Subscribe to view
Progresul Draganesti
Voința Crevedia

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Progresul Draganesti (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Voința Crevedia (Overall) (Home) (Away)

Under 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded
Last 8 matches Last 4 home matches Last 4 away matches | Last 8 matches Last 5 home matches Last 3 away matches

League Standings

Liga III - Serie 3 · Group 3

View league
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts Form
1 Flacăra Moreni 8 7 1 0 27:7 +20 22 D W W W W
2 Tunari 8 5 2 1 16:11 +5 17 W W L W D
3 Blejoi 8 4 2 2 17:9 +8 14 L W W D W
4 Berca 8 4 1 3 20:18 +2 13 W W L L L
5 Progresul Draganesti 8 3 3 2 13:14 -1 12 W L D W D
6 Voința Crevedia 8 3 1 4 18:16 +2 10 D W L W L
7 Plopeni 8 3 1 4 8:13 -5 10 L L W D L
8 Pucioasa 8 2 3 3 9:8 +1 9 D L W D W
9 Urban Titu 8 2 3 3 10:15 -5 9 L D D D W
10 Râmnicu Sărat 8 2 2 4 9:19 -10 8 W L L L W
11 Viitorul Corbeanca 8 1 3 4 4:10 -6 6 L D D L L
12 Păuleşti 8 0 2 6 4:15 -11 2 D L D L L
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts
1 Flacăra Moreni 4 3 1 0 15:3 +12 10
2 Tunari 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9
3 Blejoi 5 3 0 2 12:7 +5 9
4 Progresul Draganesti 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8
5 Berca 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 7
6 Pucioasa 5 2 1 2 7:5 +2 7
7 Plopeni 4 2 1 1 3:3 0 7
8 Urban Titu 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 5
9 Voința Crevedia 5 1 1 3 6:8 -2 4
10 Râmnicu Sărat 5 1 1 3 7:16 -9 4
11 Viitorul Corbeanca 3 0 2 1 1:3 -2 2
12 Păuleşti 3 0 0 3 2:8 -6 0
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts
1 Flacăra Moreni 4 4 0 0 12:4 +8 12
2 Tunari 5 2 2 1 8:11 -3 8
3 Voința Crevedia 3 2 0 1 12:8 +4 6
4 Berca 4 2 0 2 8:9 -1 6
5 Blejoi 3 1 2 0 5:2 +3 5
6 Râmnicu Sărat 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 4
7 Progresul Draganesti 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 4
8 Viitorul Corbeanca 5 1 1 3 3:7 -4 4
9 Urban Titu 5 1 1 3 6:14 -8 4
10 Plopeni 4 1 0 3 5:10 -5 3
11 Pucioasa 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 2
12 Păuleşti 5 0 2 3 2:7 -5 2