İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik vs Sebat Gençlikspor H2H stats, form, standings and livescore

İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik logo
home form
L W L
2. Lig
İnegöl İlçe Stadyumu
Sebat Gençlikspor logo
away form
L L

AI Match Insights

İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
Sebat Gençlikspor

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Match Coefficients

İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Sebat Gençlikspor (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Win coefficient
2.75
1.67
3.83
0.60
1.00
0.00
Over 2.5 coefficient
3.33
3.33
3.33
3.00
1.67
5.00
BTTS coefficient
4.42
3.83
5.00
4.30
3.83
5.00
0 - 5 coefficient scale. Higher value = stronger signal.

Form Snapshot

İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Sebat Gençlikspor (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1X2 Form
L D W L W
L W L
W D W
vs
L D L L D
D L D
L L
Over 2.5 Form
O U O U O
O O U
O U O
vs
O O O U U
O U U
O O
BTTS Form
Y Y Y N Y
Y Y N
Y Y Y
vs
Y Y Y N Y
Y N Y
Y Y
Recent form (last 5 matches)

Goal Profile

Avg total goals/game
3.17 3.33 3.00 İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik (Overall) (Home) (Away)
3.75 3.00 4.50 Sebat Gençlikspor (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Sebat Gençlikspor +0.58
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik +0.17
Sebat Gençlikspor +1.33
Sebat Gençlikspor +0.42
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik +0.33
Sebat Gençlikspor +1.17
Sebat Gençlikspor +0.75
Level
Sebat Gençlikspor +1.50
Avg scored goals/game
1.83 1.67 2.00 İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1.42 1.33 1.50 Sebat Gençlikspor (Overall) (Home) (Away)
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik +0.41
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik +0.50
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik +0.33
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik +0.25
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik +0.34
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik +0.17
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik +0.58
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik +0.67
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik +0.50
Avg conceded goals/game
1.33 1.67 1.00 İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik (Overall) (Home) (Away)
2.33 1.67 3.00 Sebat Gençlikspor (Overall) (Home) (Away)
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik better
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik better
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik better
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik better
Level
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik better
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik better
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik better
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik better
Last 6 matches Last 3 home matches Last 3 away matches | Last 5 matches Last 3 home matches Last 2 away matches

Detailed Team Statistics

İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
Sebat Gençlikspor

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Sebat Gençlikspor (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Goals scored/game 1.83 1.67 2 1.42 1.33 1.5
Goals conceded/game 1.33 1.67 1 2.33 1.67 3
Total goals/game 3.17 3.33 3 3.75 3 4.5
BTTS rate 83% 67% 100% 83% 67% 100%
Clean sheet rate 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
Last 6 matches Last 3 home matches Last 3 away matches | Last 5 matches Last 3 home matches Last 2 away matches

Past Matches

2. Lig matches only - cup and friendly games aren't included.

Goals per games rates

Subscribe to view
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
Sebat Gençlikspor

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Sebat Gençlikspor (Overall) (Home) (Away)

Under 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded
Last 6 matches Last 3 home matches Last 3 away matches | Last 5 matches Last 3 home matches Last 2 away matches

League Standings

2. Lig · Lig B: White Group

View league
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts Form
1 Muş Sport Klübü 6 5 1 0 16:7 +9 16 W W W W W
2 Aliağa FAŞ 6 5 0 1 13:9 +4 15 W L W W W
3 Elazığspor 6 4 1 1 15:4 +11 13 W W D L W
4 Güzide Gebzespor 6 3 3 0 9:5 +4 12 W D D D W
5 Çorluspor 1947 6 3 1 2 13:8 +5 10 D W L W L
6 İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik 6 3 1 2 11:8 +3 10 L D W L W
7 Isparta 32 Spor 6 3 1 2 11:10 +1 10 L D W W W
8 Şanlıurfaspor 6 2 3 1 10:9 +1 9 D D L D W
9 Menemen FK 6 3 0 3 7:8 -1 9 L W W W L
10 Erbaaspor 6 2 1 3 14:14 0 7 L W W L L
11 Somaspor 5 2 1 2 8:10 -2 7 D W L W L
12 68 Aksaray Belediyespor 6 1 3 2 10:9 +1 6 W D L L D
13 Ankaraspor 6 2 0 4 4:8 -4 6 W L L W L
14 Kastamonuspor 6 2 0 4 4:14 -10 3 L W L W L
15 Sebat Gençlikspor 5 0 2 3 7:11 -4 2 L D L L D
16 Arnavutköy Belediyespor 6 0 0 6 4:14 -10 0 L L L L L
17 Hatayspor 6 1 1 4 2:7 -5 D L W L L
18 Adana Demirspor 6 2 1 3 6:9 -3 L D L L W
  • Promotion - 1. Lig
  • Promotion - 2. Lig Play Offs (Play Offs)
  • Relegation
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts
1 Muş Sport Klübü 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 9
2 Aliağa FAŞ 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 9
3 Güzide Gebzespor 3 2 1 0 3:1 +2 7
4 Elazığspor 3 2 0 1 10:4 +6 6
5 Menemen FK 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 6
6 Kastamonuspor 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 6
7 Şanlıurfaspor 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 5
8 68 Aksaray Belediyespor 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 4
9 Isparta 32 Spor 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 4
10 Erbaaspor 3 1 1 1 9:10 -1 4
11 İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik 3 1 0 2 5:5 0 3
12 Ankaraspor 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 3
13 Adana Demirspor 3 1 0 2 3:5 -2 3
14 Hatayspor 3 1 0 2 2:5 -3 3
15 Sebat Gençlikspor 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 2
16 Somaspor 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 1
17 Çorluspor 1947 3 0 1 2 3:6 -3 1
18 Arnavutköy Belediyespor 3 0 0 3 3:9 -6 0
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts
1 Çorluspor 1947 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 9
2 Elazığspor 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7
3 Muş Sport Klübü 3 2 1 0 8:5 +3 7
4 İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 7
5 Isparta 32 Spor 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 6
6 Aliağa FAŞ 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 6
7 Somaspor 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 6
8 Güzide Gebzespor 3 1 2 0 6:4 +2 5
9 Şanlıurfaspor 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 4
10 Adana Demirspor 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 4
11 Erbaaspor 3 1 0 2 5:4 +1 3
12 Ankaraspor 3 1 0 2 1:4 -3 3
13 Menemen FK 3 1 0 2 1:5 -4 3
14 68 Aksaray Belediyespor 3 0 2 1 6:7 -1 2
15 Hatayspor 3 0 1 2 0:2 -2 1
16 Sebat Gençlikspor 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0
17 Arnavutköy Belediyespor 3 0 0 3 1:5 -4 0
18 Kastamonuspor 3 0 0 3 1:8 -7 0