České Budějovice U19 vs Baník Ostrava U19 H2H stats, form, standings and livescore

České Budějovice U19 logo
home form
W W W D W
1. Liga U19
SCM Složiště
Baník Ostrava U19 logo
away form
W W L L W

AI Match Insights

České Budějovice U19
Baník Ostrava U19

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Match Coefficients

České Budějovice U19 (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Baník Ostrava U19 (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Win coefficient
2.80
4.30
1.30
4.00
5.00
3.00
Over 2.5 coefficient
4.50
4.00
5.00
4.00
4.00
4.00
BTTS coefficient
4.65
4.30
5.00
3.60
4.30
2.90
0 - 5 coefficient scale. Higher value = stronger signal.

Form Snapshot

České Budějovice U19 (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Baník Ostrava U19 (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1X2 Form
L L W D W
W W W D W
L W D L L
vs
W L W W W
W W W W W
W W L L W
Over 2.5 Form
O O O U O
O O O U O
O O O O O
vs
O O O O O
O U O O O
U O O O O
BTTS Form
Y Y Y Y N
Y Y Y Y N
Y Y Y Y Y
vs
Y N Y Y N
Y N Y Y Y
N Y Y N N
Recent form (last 5 matches)

Goal Profile

Avg total goals/game
5.30 5.60 5.00 České Budějovice U19 (Overall) (Home) (Away)
3.80 3.60 4.00 Baník Ostrava U19 (Overall) (Home) (Away)
České Budějovice U19 +1.50
České Budějovice U19 +1.70
České Budějovice U19 +1.30
České Budějovice U19 +1.80
České Budějovice U19 +2.00
České Budějovice U19 +1.60
České Budějovice U19 +1.20
České Budějovice U19 +1.40
České Budějovice U19 +1.00
Avg scored goals/game
3.20 4.20 2.20 České Budějovice U19 (Overall) (Home) (Away)
2.20 2.40 2.00 Baník Ostrava U19 (Overall) (Home) (Away)
České Budějovice U19 +1.00
České Budějovice U19 +0.80
České Budějovice U19 +1.20
České Budějovice U19 +2.00
České Budějovice U19 +1.80
České Budějovice U19 +2.20
Level
Baník Ostrava U19 +0.20
České Budějovice U19 +0.20
Avg conceded goals/game
2.10 1.40 2.80 České Budějovice U19 (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1.60 1.20 2.00 Baník Ostrava U19 (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Baník Ostrava U19 better
Baník Ostrava U19 better
Baník Ostrava U19 better
České Budějovice U19 better
Baník Ostrava U19 better
České Budějovice U19 better
Baník Ostrava U19 better
Baník Ostrava U19 better
Baník Ostrava U19 better
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

Detailed Team Statistics

České Budějovice U19
Baník Ostrava U19

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

České Budějovice U19 (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Baník Ostrava U19 (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Goals scored/game 3.2 4.2 2.2 2.2 2.4 2
Goals conceded/game 2.1 1.4 2.8 1.6 1.2 2
Total goals/game 5.3 5.6 5 3.8 3.6 4
BTTS rate 90% 80% 100% 60% 80% 40%
Clean sheet rate 10% 20% 0% 30% 20% 40%
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

Past Matches

1. Liga U19 matches only - cup and friendly games aren't included.

Goals per games rates

Subscribe to view
České Budějovice U19
Baník Ostrava U19

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

České Budějovice U19 (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Baník Ostrava U19 (Overall) (Home) (Away)

Under 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

League Standings

1. Liga U19

Standings aren't tracked for this competition.