Haguenau vs St Maur Lusitanos H2H stats, form, standings and livescore

Haguenau logo
home form
L L L
National 2 - Group A
Parc des Sports
St Maur Lusitanos logo
away form
D W D

AI Match Insights

Haguenau
St Maur Lusitanos

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Match Coefficients

Haguenau (Overall) (Home) (Away)
St Maur Lusitanos (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Win coefficient
1.67
0.00
3.33
3.83
5.00
2.67
Over 2.5 coefficient
1.67
0.00
3.33
3.33
5.00
1.67
BTTS coefficient
2.67
1.50
3.83
4.17
5.00
3.33
0 - 5 coefficient scale. Higher value = stronger signal.

Form Snapshot

Haguenau (Overall) (Home) (Away)
St Maur Lusitanos (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1X2 Form
W L W L L
L L L
W W L
vs
W W W D W
W W W
D W D
Over 2.5 Form
O U U U O
U U U
O U O
vs
O O O U O
O O O
U O U
BTTS Form
Y N N N Y
N N N
Y N Y
vs
Y Y Y N Y
Y Y Y
Y Y N
Recent form (last 5 matches)

Goal Profile

Avg total goals/game
2.50 1.00 4.00 Haguenau (Overall) (Home) (Away)
2.50 3.33 1.67 St Maur Lusitanos (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Level
St Maur Lusitanos +0.83
Haguenau +0.83
St Maur Lusitanos +1.50
St Maur Lusitanos +2.33
St Maur Lusitanos +0.67
Haguenau +1.50
Haguenau +0.67
Haguenau +2.33
Avg scored goals/game
1.00 0.00 2.00 Haguenau (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1.67 2.33 1.00 St Maur Lusitanos (Overall) (Home) (Away)
St Maur Lusitanos +0.67
St Maur Lusitanos +1.33
Level
St Maur Lusitanos +1.67
St Maur Lusitanos +2.33
St Maur Lusitanos +1.00
Haguenau +0.33
St Maur Lusitanos +0.33
Haguenau +1.00
Avg conceded goals/game
1.50 1.00 2.00 Haguenau (Overall) (Home) (Away)
0.83 1.00 0.67 St Maur Lusitanos (Overall) (Home) (Away)
St Maur Lusitanos better
St Maur Lusitanos better
St Maur Lusitanos better
St Maur Lusitanos better
Level
St Maur Lusitanos better
St Maur Lusitanos better
St Maur Lusitanos better
St Maur Lusitanos better
Last 6 matches Last 3 home matches Last 3 away matches | Last 6 matches Last 3 home matches Last 3 away matches

Detailed Team Statistics

Haguenau
St Maur Lusitanos

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Haguenau (Overall) (Home) (Away)
St Maur Lusitanos (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Goals scored/game 1 0 2 1.67 2.33 1
Goals conceded/game 1.5 1 2 0.83 1 0.67
Total goals/game 2.5 1 4 2.5 3.33 1.67
BTTS rate 33% 0% 67% 83% 100% 67%
Clean sheet rate 17% 0% 33% 17% 0% 33%
Last 6 matches Last 3 home matches Last 3 away matches | Last 6 matches Last 3 home matches Last 3 away matches

Past Matches

National 2 - Group A matches only - cup and friendly games aren't included.

Goals per games rates

Subscribe to view
Haguenau
St Maur Lusitanos

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Haguenau (Overall) (Home) (Away)
St Maur Lusitanos (Overall) (Home) (Away)

Under 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded
Last 6 matches Last 3 home matches Last 3 away matches | Last 6 matches Last 3 home matches Last 3 away matches

League Standings

National 2 - Group A · National 2: Group A

View league
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts Form
1 Furiani-Agliani 6 4 2 0 14:4 +10 14 D W W W W
2 St Maur Lusitanos 6 4 2 0 10:5 +5 14 W W W D W
3 Racing Colombes 92 6 4 1 1 10:5 +5 13 L W W D W
4 Feignies-Aulnoye 6 3 3 0 6:3 +3 12 D D W W W
5 Chambly Thelle FC 6 4 0 2 10:5 +5 12 W W L W L
6 Creteil 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 11 D L D W W
7 Dieppe 6 2 3 1 7:6 +1 9 D W W D L
8 Biesheim 6 2 2 2 11:7 +4 8 L D L W W
9 Haguenau 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 W L W L L
10 Montlouis 6 1 3 2 6:9 -3 6 D L D L W
11 Epinal 6 1 2 3 5:6 -1 5 D W L L L
12 Le Pays du Valois 6 1 2 3 9:11 -2 5 D L D L W
13 Bastia-Borgo 6 1 2 3 6:10 -4 5 D L L W L
14 Colmar 6 1 2 3 4:9 -5 5 W D D L L
15 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 6 0 3 3 5:8 -3 3 L D L D L
16 Chantilly 6 0 1 5 4:19 -15 1 L L L L L
  • Promotion - Ligue 3
  • Relegation
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts
1 Furiani-Agliani 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 10
2 St Maur Lusitanos 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 9
3 Feignies-Aulnoye 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 7
4 Chambly Thelle FC 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6
5 Creteil 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 6
6 Biesheim 3 1 2 0 7:4 +3 5
7 Montlouis 3 1 2 0 1:0 +1 5
8 Epinal 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4
9 Dieppe 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 4
10 Colmar 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 4
11 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 3 0 3 0 3:3 0 3
12 Racing Colombes 92 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1
13 Bastia-Borgo 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1
14 Chantilly 4 0 1 3 2:12 -10 1
15 Haguenau 3 0 0 3 0:3 -3 0
16 Le Pays du Valois 3 0 0 3 3:7 -4 0
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts
1 Racing Colombes 92 4 4 0 0 9:3 +6 12
2 Haguenau 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 6
3 Chambly Thelle FC 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6
4 Le Pays du Valois 3 1 2 0 6:4 +2 5
5 St Maur Lusitanos 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 5
6 Dieppe 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 5
7 Feignies-Aulnoye 3 1 2 0 2:1 +1 5
8 Creteil 3 1 2 0 2:1 +1 5
9 Furiani-Agliani 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4
10 Bastia-Borgo 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 4
11 Biesheim 3 1 0 2 4:3 +1 3
12 Epinal 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1
13 Montlouis 3 0 1 2 5:9 -4 1
14 Colmar 3 0 1 2 1:6 -5 1
15 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 3 0 0 3 2:5 -3 0
16 Chantilly 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 0

Lineups

Lineups coming soon

We'll show both teams' lineups here as soon as they're announced - usually around 1 hour before kick-off.