Andrézieux vs Rumilly Vallières H2H stats, form, standings and livescore

Andrézieux logo
home form
L W W W D
National 2 - Group C
L'Envol Stadium
Rumilly Vallières logo
away form
L W W L L

AI Match Insights

Andrézieux
Rumilly Vallières

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Match Coefficients

Andrézieux (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Rumilly Vallières (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Win coefficient
2.30
3.30
1.30
2.50
3.00
2.00
Over 2.5 coefficient
2.50
3.00
2.00
4.50
5.00
4.00
BTTS coefficient
3.60
4.30
2.90
3.95
3.60
4.30
0 - 5 coefficient scale. Higher value = stronger signal.

Form Snapshot

Andrézieux (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Rumilly Vallières (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1X2 Form
W L W L D
L W W W D
L W D L L
vs
W L L L W
L W W L W
L W W L L
Over 2.5 Form
U U O O U
O O U O U
O U U U O
vs
O O O U O
O O O O O
O O O O U
BTTS Form
N N Y Y Y
Y Y N Y Y
N N Y N Y
vs
N Y N N Y
Y Y N N Y
Y Y Y Y N
Recent form (last 5 matches)

Goal Profile

Avg total goals/game
3.00 3.20 2.80 Andrézieux (Overall) (Home) (Away)
3.80 4.00 3.60 Rumilly Vallières (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Rumilly Vallières +0.80
Rumilly Vallières +1.00
Rumilly Vallières +0.60
Rumilly Vallières +0.60
Rumilly Vallières +0.80
Rumilly Vallières +0.40
Rumilly Vallières +1.00
Rumilly Vallières +1.20
Rumilly Vallières +0.80
Avg scored goals/game
1.60 2.20 1.00 Andrézieux (Overall) (Home) (Away)
2.20 2.20 2.20 Rumilly Vallières (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Rumilly Vallières +0.60
Rumilly Vallières +0.60
Rumilly Vallières +0.60
Level
Level
Level
Rumilly Vallières +1.20
Rumilly Vallières +1.20
Rumilly Vallières +1.20
Avg conceded goals/game
1.40 1.00 1.80 Andrézieux (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1.60 1.80 1.40 Rumilly Vallières (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Andrézieux better
Andrézieux better
Level
Andrézieux better
Andrézieux better
Andrézieux better
Rumilly Vallières better
Level
Rumilly Vallières better
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

Detailed Team Statistics

Andrézieux
Rumilly Vallières

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Andrézieux (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Rumilly Vallières (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Goals scored/game 1.6 2.2 1 2.2 2.2 2.2
Goals conceded/game 1.4 1 1.8 1.6 1.8 1.4
Total goals/game 3 3.2 2.8 3.8 4 3.6
BTTS rate 60% 80% 40% 70% 60% 80%
Clean sheet rate 20% 20% 20% 10% 20% 0%
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

Past Matches

National 2 - Group C matches only - cup and friendly games aren't included.

Goals per games rates

Subscribe to view
Andrézieux
Rumilly Vallières

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Andrézieux (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Rumilly Vallières (Overall) (Home) (Away)

Under 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

League Standings

National 2 - Group C · National 2: Group C

View league
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts Form
1 Nimes 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 16 W W W W D
2 Hyères 6 3 3 0 11:4 +7 12 W W W D D
3 Toulon 6 3 2 1 9:5 +4 11 D W W L W
4 Chasselay MDA 5 2 3 0 9:5 +4 9 D D D W W
5 UF Touraine 5 2 3 0 5:3 +2 9 W D D W D
6 Hauts Lyonnais 6 2 3 1 7:7 0 9 W W D L D
7 Rumilly Vallières 6 3 0 3 15:8 +7 9 W L L L W
8 Fréjus St-Raphaël 6 3 0 3 9:10 -1 9 L W L L W
9 Andrézieux 6 2 2 2 9:8 +1 8 W L W L D
10 Troyes II 6 2 1 3 6:11 -5 7 L W L W L
11 Saint-Priest 6 1 3 2 7:11 -4 6 W L D D D
12 Limonest 5 1 2 2 5:8 -3 5 D L W D L
13 Bourges Foot 18 5 0 4 1 1:2 -1 4 D D D D L
14 Istres 6 0 4 2 2:6 -4 4 L L D D D
15 Chateauroux 5 0 3 2 1:3 -2 3 D L D L D
16 Lyon Duchere 6 1 0 5 6:16 -10 3 L L L W L
17 Canet Roussillon 5 0 2 3 3:10 -7 2 L L L D D
  • Promotion - Ligue 3
  • Relegation
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts
1 Nimes 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 7
2 Andrézieux 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 7
3 Troyes II 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 7
4 Toulon 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 7
5 Rumilly Vallières 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 6
6 Fréjus St-Raphaël 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 6
7 Hyères 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5
8 Chasselay MDA 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 5
9 Saint-Priest 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 5
10 UF Touraine 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 4
11 Hauts Lyonnais 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 4
12 Lyon Duchere 3 1 0 2 4:9 -5 3
13 Bourges Foot 18 3 0 2 1 1:2 -1 2
14 Istres 3 0 2 1 1:2 -1 2
15 Limonest 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1
16 Canet Roussillon 3 0 1 2 1:6 -5 1
17 Chateauroux 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts
1 Nimes 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 9
2 Hyères 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 7
3 Hauts Lyonnais 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 5
4 UF Touraine 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 5
5 Chasselay MDA 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4
6 Toulon 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 4
7 Limonest 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 4
8 Rumilly Vallières 3 1 0 2 8:4 +4 3
9 Chateauroux 3 0 3 0 1:1 0 3
10 Fréjus St-Raphaël 3 1 0 2 2:6 -4 3
11 Bourges Foot 18 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2
12 Istres 3 0 2 1 1:4 -3 2
13 Canet Roussillon 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1
14 Andrézieux 3 0 1 2 3:6 -3 1
15 Saint-Priest 3 0 1 2 2:7 -5 1
16 Lyon Duchere 3 0 0 3 2:7 -5 0
17 Troyes II 3 0 0 3 0:8 -8 0

Lineups

Lineups coming soon

We'll show both teams' lineups here as soon as they're announced - usually around 1 hour before kick-off.