Saturday, 31 October
-
Nimes
Limonest
3.30 2.304.00 3.002.90 3.60 -
Saint-Priest
Chateauroux
2.60 1.503.00 0.004.30 1.67 -
Rumilly Vallières
Istres
3.00 1.205.00 3.003.60 3.30 -
Bourges Foot
Troyes II
— 0.00— 3.33— 1.50 -
Chasselay MDA
Hauts Lyonnais
2.90 2.672.00 1.674.30 5.00 -
Toulon
Hyères
3.60 2.903.00 1.003.30 3.60 -
Andrézieux
UF Touraine
3.30 2.673.00 1.674.30 2.17 -
Bourges Foot 18
Troyes II
1.00 0.000.00 3.332.17 1.50 -
Canet Roussillon
Lyon Duchere
0.50 0.003.33 3.332.17 3.83
Standings for National 2 - Group C France
National 2: Group C
| # | Club | P | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Nimes
|
7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 15:4 | +11 | 16 | W W W D L |
| 2 |
Hyères
|
7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | 13 | W W D D D |
| 3 |
Toulon
|
7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | 12 | W W L W D |
| 4 |
UF Touraine
|
6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | 12 | D D W D W |
| 5 |
Rumilly Vallières
|
7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 22:12 | +10 | 12 | L L L W W |
| 6 |
Fréjus St-Raphaël
|
7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 13:10 | +3 | 12 | W L L W W |
| 7 |
Hauts Lyonnais
|
7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | 10 | W D L D D |
| 8 |
Troyes II
|
7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | 10 | W L W L W |
| 9 |
Chasselay MDA
|
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | 9 | D D W W L |
| 10 |
Andrézieux
|
7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | 9 | L W L D D |
| 11 |
Saint-Priest
|
7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8:12 | -4 | 7 | L D D D D |
| 12 |
Limonest
|
6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | 6 | L W D L D |
| 13 |
Lyon Duchere
|
7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9:16 | -7 | 6 | L L W L W |
| 14 |
Istres
|
6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | 4 | L L D D D |
| 15 |
Bourges Foot 18
|
6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | 4 | D D D L L |
| 16 |
Chateauroux
|
6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | 3 | L D L D L |
| 17 |
Canet Roussillon
|
6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:14 | -11 | 2 | L L D D L |
- Promotion - Ligue 3
- Relegation
| # | Club | P | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Troyes II
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | 10 |
| 2 |
Fréjus St-Raphaël
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | 9 |
| 3 |
Nimes
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | 7 |
| 4 |
Andrézieux
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | 7 |
| 5 |
Toulon
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | 7 |
| 6 |
UF Touraine
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | 7 |
| 7 |
Rumilly Vallières
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | 6 |
| 8 |
Hyères
|
4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | 6 |
| 9 |
Lyon Duchere
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 6 |
| 10 |
Chasselay MDA
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | 5 |
| 11 |
Saint-Priest
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | 5 |
| 12 |
Hauts Lyonnais
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 5 |
| 13 |
Limonest
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 2 |
| 14 |
Istres
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 2 |
| 15 |
Bourges Foot 18
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 2 |
| 16 |
Canet Roussillon
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | 1 |
| 17 |
Chateauroux
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | 0 |
| # | Club | P | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Nimes
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | 9 |
| 2 |
Hyères
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | 7 |
| 3 |
Rumilly Vallières
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 | 6 |
| 4 |
Toulon
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | 5 |
| 5 |
Hauts Lyonnais
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | 5 |
| 6 |
UF Touraine
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | 5 |
| 7 |
Chasselay MDA
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | 4 |
| 8 |
Limonest
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | 4 |
| 9 |
Chateauroux
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 3 |
| 10 |
Fréjus St-Raphaël
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | 3 |
| 11 |
Andrézieux
|
4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 2 |
| 12 |
Istres
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | 2 |
| 13 |
Bourges Foot 18
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | 2 |
| 14 |
Saint-Priest
|
4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | 2 |
| 15 |
Canet Roussillon
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | 1 |
| 16 |
Lyon Duchere
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | 0 |
| 17 |
Troyes II
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:8 | -8 | 0 |