Ismaning vs Schwabmünchen H2H stats, form, standings and livescore

Ismaning logo
home form
L W W W W
Oberliga - Bayern Süd
Professor Erich Greipl Stadion
Schwabmünchen logo
away form
D W L L W

AI Match Insights

Ismaning
Schwabmünchen

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Match Coefficients

Ismaning (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Schwabmünchen (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Win coefficient
2.65
4.00
1.30
2.60
2.90
2.30
Over 2.5 coefficient
4.00
5.00
3.00
4.00
5.00
3.00
BTTS coefficient
3.60
4.30
2.90
3.80
5.00
2.60
0 - 5 coefficient scale. Higher value = stronger signal.

Form Snapshot

Ismaning (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Schwabmünchen (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1X2 Form
W L W L W
L W W W W
W L D L L
vs
L D L W W
D W D D W
D W L L W
Over 2.5 Form
O U O O O
O O O O O
O U O U O
vs
O O U O O
O O O O O
U O O U O
BTTS Form
Y N Y Y Y
Y N Y Y Y
N N Y N Y
vs
Y Y N Y Y
Y Y Y Y Y
N N Y N Y
Recent form (last 5 matches)

Goal Profile

Avg total goals/game
4.20 5.40 3.00 Ismaning (Overall) (Home) (Away)
4.10 5.60 2.60 Schwabmünchen (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Ismaning +0.10
Schwabmünchen +1.40
Ismaning +1.60
Ismaning +1.30
Schwabmünchen +0.20
Ismaning +2.80
Schwabmünchen +1.10
Schwabmünchen +2.60
Ismaning +0.40
Avg scored goals/game
2.60 3.60 1.60 Ismaning (Overall) (Home) (Away)
2.40 3.60 1.20 Schwabmünchen (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Ismaning +0.20
Schwabmünchen +1.00
Ismaning +1.40
Ismaning +1.20
Level
Ismaning +2.40
Schwabmünchen +0.80
Schwabmünchen +2.00
Ismaning +0.40
Avg conceded goals/game
1.60 1.80 1.40 Ismaning (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1.70 2.00 1.40 Schwabmünchen (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Ismaning better
Ismaning better
Schwabmünchen better
Schwabmünchen better
Ismaning better
Schwabmünchen better
Ismaning better
Ismaning better
Level
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

Detailed Team Statistics

Ismaning
Schwabmünchen

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Ismaning (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Schwabmünchen (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Goals scored/game 2.6 3.6 1.6 2.4 3.6 1.2
Goals conceded/game 1.6 1.8 1.4 1.7 2 1.4
Total goals/game 4.2 5.4 3 4.1 5.6 2.6
BTTS rate 60% 80% 40% 70% 100% 40%
Clean sheet rate 20% 20% 20% 20% 0% 40%
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

Past Matches

Oberliga - Bayern Süd matches only - cup and friendly games aren't included.

Goals per games rates

Subscribe to view
Ismaning
Schwabmünchen

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Ismaning (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Schwabmünchen (Overall) (Home) (Away)

Under 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

League Standings

Oberliga - Bayern Süd

Standings aren't tracked for this competition.