Saturday, 31 October
-
Hankofen-Hailing
Kirchanschöring
2.30 2.002.00 4.003.60 3.60 -
Schalding-Heining
Ismaning
0.30 1.304.00 3.002.90 3.60 -
Deisenhofen
1880 Wasserburg
1.30 4.003.00 3.001.90 2.90 -
Pipinsried
Sportfreunde Schwaig
3.60 3.604.00 5.005.00 4.30 -
Pfaffenhofen
Erlbach
3.30 2.605.00 1.004.30 1.60 -
Schwabmünchen
1860 Rosenheim
2.60 0.605.00 3.005.00 4.30 -
TuS Geretsried
Kottern
0.00 1.904.00 3.003.60 3.30 -
Landshut
Gundelfingen
1.60 0.604.00 4.004.00 4.00 -
1860 München II
Heimstetten
3.30 1.602.00 4.002.90 4.30