Schalding-Heining vs 1860 Rosenheim H2H stats, form, standings and livescore

Schalding-Heining logo
home form
L L D L L
Oberliga - Bayern Süd
Sportanlage Reuthinger Weg
1860 Rosenheim logo
away form
L L L D L

AI Match Insights

Schalding-Heining
1860 Rosenheim

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Match Coefficients

Schalding-Heining (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1860 Rosenheim (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Win coefficient
0.80
0.30
1.30
1.30
2.30
0.30
Over 2.5 coefficient
3.50
5.00
2.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
BTTS coefficient
3.25
3.60
2.90
2.75
1.90
3.60
0 - 5 coefficient scale. Higher value = stronger signal.

Form Snapshot

Schalding-Heining (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1860 Rosenheim (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1X2 Form
D L W L L
L L D L L
L L D W L
vs
L D L L L
W D W L L
L L L D L
Over 2.5 Form
U O U O O
O O O O O
U O U U O
vs
O U O O O
O U U O O
U O O U O
BTTS Form
Y N N Y N
Y N Y N Y
N Y Y N N
vs
Y Y Y N N
N N N Y N
N Y Y Y N
Recent form (last 5 matches)

Goal Profile

Avg total goals/game
4.30 5.00 3.60 Schalding-Heining (Overall) (Home) (Away)
3.20 2.80 3.60 1860 Rosenheim (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Schalding-Heining +1.10
Schalding-Heining +1.50
Schalding-Heining +0.70
Schalding-Heining +1.80
Schalding-Heining +2.20
Schalding-Heining +1.40
Schalding-Heining +0.40
Schalding-Heining +0.80
Level
Avg scored goals/game
1.00 1.20 0.80 Schalding-Heining (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1.20 1.60 0.80 1860 Rosenheim (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1860 Rosenheim +0.20
1860 Rosenheim +0.60
Schalding-Heining +0.20
Level
1860 Rosenheim +0.40
Schalding-Heining +0.40
1860 Rosenheim +0.40
1860 Rosenheim +0.80
Level
Avg conceded goals/game
3.30 3.80 2.80 Schalding-Heining (Overall) (Home) (Away)
2.00 1.20 2.80 1860 Rosenheim (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1860 Rosenheim better
1860 Rosenheim better
1860 Rosenheim better
1860 Rosenheim better
1860 Rosenheim better
1860 Rosenheim better
1860 Rosenheim better
1860 Rosenheim better
Level
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

Detailed Team Statistics

Schalding-Heining
1860 Rosenheim

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Schalding-Heining (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1860 Rosenheim (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Goals scored/game 1 1.2 0.8 1.2 1.6 0.8
Goals conceded/game 3.3 3.8 2.8 2 1.2 2.8
Total goals/game 4.3 5 3.6 3.2 2.8 3.6
BTTS rate 50% 60% 40% 40% 20% 60%
Clean sheet rate 10% 0% 20% 30% 60% 0%
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

Past Matches

Oberliga - Bayern Süd matches only - cup and friendly games aren't included.

Goals per games rates

Subscribe to view
Schalding-Heining
1860 Rosenheim

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Schalding-Heining (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1860 Rosenheim (Overall) (Home) (Away)

Under 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

League Standings

Oberliga - Bayern Süd

Standings aren't tracked for this competition.