Berca vs Râmnicu Sărat H2H stats, form, standings and livescore

Berca logo
home form
W D W L
Liga III - Serie 3
Venue TBC
Râmnicu Sărat logo
away form
D W L

AI Match Insights

Berca
Râmnicu Sărat

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Match Coefficients

Berca (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Râmnicu Sărat (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Win coefficient
2.69
2.88
2.50
1.63
1.30
2.17
Over 2.5 coefficient
4.38
5.00
3.75
3.13
4.00
1.67
BTTS coefficient
3.69
4.13
3.25
3.50
5.00
1.00
0 - 5 coefficient scale. Higher value = stronger signal.

Form Snapshot

Berca (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Râmnicu Sărat (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1X2 Form
W W L L L
W D W L
W W L L
vs
W L L L W
L D L L W
D W L
Over 2.5 Form
U O O O O
O O O O
O U O O
vs
U O O O O
O U O O O
U U O
BTTS Form
N N Y Y Y
Y Y N Y
N N Y Y
vs
N Y N Y Y
Y Y Y Y Y
N N N
Recent form (last 5 matches)

Goal Profile

Avg total goals/game
4.75 5.25 4.25 Berca (Overall) (Home) (Away)
3.13 4.60 1.67 Râmnicu Sărat (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Berca +1.62
Berca +0.15
Berca +3.08
Berca +2.12
Berca +0.65
Berca +3.58
Berca +1.12
Râmnicu Sărat +0.35
Berca +2.58
Avg scored goals/game
2.50 3.00 2.00 Berca (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1.03 1.40 0.67 Râmnicu Sărat (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Berca +1.47
Berca +1.10
Berca +1.83
Berca +1.97
Berca +1.60
Berca +2.33
Berca +0.97
Berca +0.60
Berca +1.33
Avg conceded goals/game
2.25 2.25 2.25 Berca (Overall) (Home) (Away)
2.10 3.20 1.00 Râmnicu Sărat (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Râmnicu Sărat better
Berca better
Râmnicu Sărat better
Râmnicu Sărat better
Berca better
Râmnicu Sărat better
Râmnicu Sărat better
Berca better
Râmnicu Sărat better
Last 8 matches Last 4 home matches Last 4 away matches | Last 8 matches Last 5 home matches Last 3 away matches

Detailed Team Statistics

Berca
Râmnicu Sărat

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Berca (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Râmnicu Sărat (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Goals scored/game 2.5 3 2 1.03 1.4 0.67
Goals conceded/game 2.25 2.25 2.25 2.1 3.2 1
Total goals/game 4.75 5.25 4.25 3.13 4.6 1.67
BTTS rate 63% 75% 50% 50% 100% 0%
Clean sheet rate 38% 25% 50% 33% 0% 67%
Last 8 matches Last 4 home matches Last 4 away matches | Last 8 matches Last 5 home matches Last 3 away matches

Past Matches

Liga III - Serie 3 matches only - cup and friendly games aren't included.

Goals per games rates

Subscribe to view
Berca
Râmnicu Sărat

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Berca (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Râmnicu Sărat (Overall) (Home) (Away)

Under 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded
Last 8 matches Last 4 home matches Last 4 away matches | Last 8 matches Last 5 home matches Last 3 away matches

League Standings

Liga III - Serie 3 · Group 3

View league
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts Form
1 Flacăra Moreni 8 7 1 0 27:7 +20 22 D W W W W
2 Tunari 8 5 2 1 16:11 +5 17 W W L W D
3 Blejoi 8 4 2 2 17:9 +8 14 L W W D W
4 Berca 8 4 1 3 20:18 +2 13 W W L L L
5 Progresul Draganesti 8 3 3 2 13:14 -1 12 W L D W D
6 Voința Crevedia 8 3 1 4 18:16 +2 10 D W L W L
7 Plopeni 8 3 1 4 8:13 -5 10 L L W D L
8 Pucioasa 8 2 3 3 9:8 +1 9 D L W D W
9 Urban Titu 8 2 3 3 10:15 -5 9 L D D D W
10 Râmnicu Sărat 8 2 2 4 9:19 -10 8 W L L L W
11 Viitorul Corbeanca 8 1 3 4 4:10 -6 6 L D D L L
12 Păuleşti 8 0 2 6 4:15 -11 2 D L D L L
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts
1 Flacăra Moreni 4 3 1 0 15:3 +12 10
2 Tunari 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9
3 Blejoi 5 3 0 2 12:7 +5 9
4 Progresul Draganesti 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8
5 Berca 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 7
6 Pucioasa 5 2 1 2 7:5 +2 7
7 Plopeni 4 2 1 1 3:3 0 7
8 Urban Titu 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 5
9 Voința Crevedia 5 1 1 3 6:8 -2 4
10 Râmnicu Sărat 5 1 1 3 7:16 -9 4
11 Viitorul Corbeanca 3 0 2 1 1:3 -2 2
12 Păuleşti 3 0 0 3 2:8 -6 0
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts
1 Flacăra Moreni 4 4 0 0 12:4 +8 12
2 Tunari 5 2 2 1 8:11 -3 8
3 Voința Crevedia 3 2 0 1 12:8 +4 6
4 Berca 4 2 0 2 8:9 -1 6
5 Blejoi 3 1 2 0 5:2 +3 5
6 Râmnicu Sărat 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 4
7 Progresul Draganesti 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 4
8 Viitorul Corbeanca 5 1 1 3 3:7 -4 4
9 Urban Titu 5 1 1 3 6:14 -8 4
10 Plopeni 4 1 0 3 5:10 -5 3
11 Pucioasa 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 2
12 Păuleşti 5 0 2 3 2:7 -5 2