Plopeni vs Flacăra Moreni H2H stats, form, standings and livescore

Plopeni logo
home form
W W L D
Liga III - Serie 3
Stadionul Gheorghe Șilaev
Flacăra Moreni logo
away form
W W W W

AI Match Insights

Plopeni
Flacăra Moreni

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Match Coefficients

Plopeni (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Flacăra Moreni (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Win coefficient
2.06
2.88
1.25
4.56
4.13
5.00
Over 2.5 coefficient
2.50
1.25
3.75
3.75
3.75
3.75
BTTS coefficient
2.19
1.13
3.25
3.69
3.25
4.13
0 - 5 coefficient scale. Higher value = stronger signal.

Form Snapshot

Plopeni (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Flacăra Moreni (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1X2 Form
L L W D L
W W L D
L L W L
vs
D W W W W
W D W W
W W W W
Over 2.5 Form
O O U U O
U U O U
O O U O
vs
U U O O O
O U O O
O O U O
BTTS Form
Y N N N Y
N N N N
N Y N Y
vs
Y N N Y Y
N Y N Y
Y Y N Y
Recent form (last 5 matches)

Goal Profile

Avg total goals/game
2.63 1.50 3.75 Plopeni (Overall) (Home) (Away)
4.25 4.50 4.00 Flacăra Moreni (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Flacăra Moreni +1.62
Flacăra Moreni +1.87
Flacăra Moreni +1.37
Flacăra Moreni +2.75
Flacăra Moreni +3.00
Flacăra Moreni +2.50
Flacăra Moreni +0.50
Flacăra Moreni +0.75
Flacăra Moreni +0.25
Avg scored goals/game
1.00 0.75 1.25 Plopeni (Overall) (Home) (Away)
3.38 3.75 3.00 Flacăra Moreni (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Flacăra Moreni +2.38
Flacăra Moreni +2.75
Flacăra Moreni +2.00
Flacăra Moreni +2.63
Flacăra Moreni +3.00
Flacăra Moreni +2.25
Flacăra Moreni +2.13
Flacăra Moreni +2.50
Flacăra Moreni +1.75
Avg conceded goals/game
1.63 0.75 2.50 Plopeni (Overall) (Home) (Away)
0.88 0.75 1.00 Flacăra Moreni (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Flacăra Moreni better
Flacăra Moreni better
Flacăra Moreni better
Plopeni better
Level
Plopeni better
Flacăra Moreni better
Flacăra Moreni better
Flacăra Moreni better
Last 8 matches Last 4 home matches Last 4 away matches | Last 8 matches Last 4 home matches Last 4 away matches

Detailed Team Statistics

Plopeni
Flacăra Moreni

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Plopeni (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Flacăra Moreni (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Goals scored/game 1 0.75 1.25 3.38 3.75 3
Goals conceded/game 1.63 0.75 2.5 0.88 0.75 1
Total goals/game 2.63 1.5 3.75 4.25 4.5 4
BTTS rate 25% 0% 50% 63% 50% 75%
Clean sheet rate 50% 75% 25% 38% 50% 25%
Last 8 matches Last 4 home matches Last 4 away matches | Last 8 matches Last 4 home matches Last 4 away matches

Past Matches

Liga III - Serie 3 matches only - cup and friendly games aren't included.

Goals per games rates

Subscribe to view
Plopeni
Flacăra Moreni

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Plopeni (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Flacăra Moreni (Overall) (Home) (Away)

Under 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded
Last 8 matches Last 4 home matches Last 4 away matches | Last 8 matches Last 4 home matches Last 4 away matches

League Standings

Liga III - Serie 3 · Group 3

View league
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts Form
1 Flacăra Moreni 8 7 1 0 27:7 +20 22 D W W W W
2 Tunari 8 5 2 1 16:11 +5 17 W W L W D
3 Blejoi 8 4 2 2 17:9 +8 14 L W W D W
4 Berca 8 4 1 3 20:18 +2 13 W W L L L
5 Progresul Draganesti 8 3 3 2 13:14 -1 12 W L D W D
6 Voința Crevedia 8 3 1 4 18:16 +2 10 D W L W L
7 Plopeni 8 3 1 4 8:13 -5 10 L L W D L
8 Pucioasa 8 2 3 3 9:8 +1 9 D L W D W
9 Urban Titu 8 2 3 3 10:15 -5 9 L D D D W
10 Râmnicu Sărat 8 2 2 4 9:19 -10 8 W L L L W
11 Viitorul Corbeanca 8 1 3 4 4:10 -6 6 L D D L L
12 Păuleşti 8 0 2 6 4:15 -11 2 D L D L L
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts
1 Flacăra Moreni 4 3 1 0 15:3 +12 10
2 Tunari 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9
3 Blejoi 5 3 0 2 12:7 +5 9
4 Progresul Draganesti 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8
5 Berca 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 7
6 Pucioasa 5 2 1 2 7:5 +2 7
7 Plopeni 4 2 1 1 3:3 0 7
8 Urban Titu 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 5
9 Voința Crevedia 5 1 1 3 6:8 -2 4
10 Râmnicu Sărat 5 1 1 3 7:16 -9 4
11 Viitorul Corbeanca 3 0 2 1 1:3 -2 2
12 Păuleşti 3 0 0 3 2:8 -6 0
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts
1 Flacăra Moreni 4 4 0 0 12:4 +8 12
2 Tunari 5 2 2 1 8:11 -3 8
3 Voința Crevedia 3 2 0 1 12:8 +4 6
4 Berca 4 2 0 2 8:9 -1 6
5 Blejoi 3 1 2 0 5:2 +3 5
6 Râmnicu Sărat 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 4
7 Progresul Draganesti 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 4
8 Viitorul Corbeanca 5 1 1 3 3:7 -4 4
9 Urban Titu 5 1 1 3 6:14 -8 4
10 Plopeni 4 1 0 3 5:10 -5 3
11 Pucioasa 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 2
12 Păuleşti 5 0 2 3 2:7 -5 2