Tunari vs Pucioasa H2H stats, form, standings and livescore

Tunari logo
home form
W W W
Liga III - Serie 3
Centrul de Fotbal Buftea Teren Natural
Pucioasa logo
away form
L D D

AI Match Insights

Tunari
Pucioasa

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Match Coefficients

Tunari (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Pucioasa (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Win coefficient
3.50
5.00
2.60
1.81
2.30
1.00
Over 2.5 coefficient
3.75
3.33
4.00
1.88
2.00
1.67
BTTS coefficient
2.81
1.50
3.60
2.63
2.90
2.17
0 - 5 coefficient scale. Higher value = stronger signal.

Form Snapshot

Tunari (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Pucioasa (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1X2 Form
W W L W D
W W W
W D W L D
vs
D L W D W
L D L W W
L D D
Over 2.5 Form
O U O U O
O O U
O O U O O
vs
O U O U O
U U U O O
U O U
BTTS Form
N N N N Y
N N N
Y Y N N Y
vs
Y N N N Y
N Y N N Y
N Y N
Recent form (last 5 matches)

Goal Profile

Avg total goals/game
3.23 2.67 3.80 Tunari (Overall) (Home) (Away)
2.03 2.40 1.67 Pucioasa (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Tunari +1.20
Tunari +0.83
Tunari +1.56
Tunari +0.64
Tunari +0.27
Tunari +1.00
Tunari +1.77
Tunari +1.40
Tunari +2.13
Avg scored goals/game
2.13 2.67 1.60 Tunari (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1.03 1.40 0.67 Pucioasa (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Tunari +1.10
Tunari +0.73
Tunari +1.46
Tunari +1.64
Tunari +1.27
Tunari +2.00
Tunari +0.57
Tunari +0.20
Tunari +0.93
Avg conceded goals/game
1.10 0.00 2.20 Tunari (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1.00 1.00 1.00 Pucioasa (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Pucioasa better
Pucioasa better
Pucioasa better
Tunari better
Tunari better
Tunari better
Pucioasa better
Pucioasa better
Pucioasa better
Last 8 matches Last 3 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 8 matches Last 5 home matches Last 3 away matches

Detailed Team Statistics

Tunari
Pucioasa

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Tunari (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Pucioasa (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Goals scored/game 2.13 2.67 1.6 1.03 1.4 0.67
Goals conceded/game 1.1 0 2.2 1 1 1
Total goals/game 3.23 2.67 3.8 2.03 2.4 1.67
BTTS rate 30% 0% 60% 37% 40% 33%
Clean sheet rate 60% 100% 20% 27% 20% 33%
Last 8 matches Last 3 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 8 matches Last 5 home matches Last 3 away matches

Past Matches

Liga III - Serie 3 matches only - cup and friendly games aren't included.

Goals per games rates

Subscribe to view
Tunari
Pucioasa

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Tunari (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Pucioasa (Overall) (Home) (Away)

Under 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded
Last 8 matches Last 3 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 8 matches Last 5 home matches Last 3 away matches

League Standings

Liga III - Serie 3 · Group 3

View league
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts Form
1 Flacăra Moreni 8 7 1 0 27:7 +20 22 D W W W W
2 Tunari 8 5 2 1 16:11 +5 17 W W L W D
3 Blejoi 8 4 2 2 17:9 +8 14 L W W D W
4 Berca 8 4 1 3 20:18 +2 13 W W L L L
5 Progresul Draganesti 8 3 3 2 13:14 -1 12 W L D W D
6 Voința Crevedia 8 3 1 4 18:16 +2 10 D W L W L
7 Plopeni 8 3 1 4 8:13 -5 10 L L W D L
8 Pucioasa 8 2 3 3 9:8 +1 9 D L W D W
9 Urban Titu 8 2 3 3 10:15 -5 9 L D D D W
10 Râmnicu Sărat 8 2 2 4 9:19 -10 8 W L L L W
11 Viitorul Corbeanca 8 1 3 4 4:10 -6 6 L D D L L
12 Păuleşti 8 0 2 6 4:15 -11 2 D L D L L
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts
1 Flacăra Moreni 4 3 1 0 15:3 +12 10
2 Tunari 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9
3 Blejoi 5 3 0 2 12:7 +5 9
4 Progresul Draganesti 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8
5 Berca 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 7
6 Pucioasa 5 2 1 2 7:5 +2 7
7 Plopeni 4 2 1 1 3:3 0 7
8 Urban Titu 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 5
9 Voința Crevedia 5 1 1 3 6:8 -2 4
10 Râmnicu Sărat 5 1 1 3 7:16 -9 4
11 Viitorul Corbeanca 3 0 2 1 1:3 -2 2
12 Păuleşti 3 0 0 3 2:8 -6 0
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts
1 Flacăra Moreni 4 4 0 0 12:4 +8 12
2 Tunari 5 2 2 1 8:11 -3 8
3 Voința Crevedia 3 2 0 1 12:8 +4 6
4 Berca 4 2 0 2 8:9 -1 6
5 Blejoi 3 1 2 0 5:2 +3 5
6 Râmnicu Sărat 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 4
7 Progresul Draganesti 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 4
8 Viitorul Corbeanca 5 1 1 3 3:7 -4 4
9 Urban Titu 5 1 1 3 6:14 -8 4
10 Plopeni 4 1 0 3 5:10 -5 3
11 Pucioasa 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 2
12 Păuleşti 5 0 2 3 2:7 -5 2