Viitorul Cluj vs Sănătatea Cluj H2H stats, form, standings and livescore

Viitorul Cluj logo
home form
W D D W W
Liga III - Serie 8
Baza Sportivă Dan Anca
Sănătatea Cluj logo
away form
W W D W W

AI Match Insights

Viitorul Cluj
Sănătatea Cluj

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Match Coefficients

Viitorul Cluj (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Sănătatea Cluj (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Win coefficient
2.60
3.60
1.60
3.10
1.90
4.30
Over 2.5 coefficient
2.00
2.00
2.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
BTTS coefficient
3.45
4.30
2.60
2.75
2.60
2.90
0 - 5 coefficient scale. Higher value = stronger signal.

Form Snapshot

Viitorul Cluj (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Sănătatea Cluj (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1X2 Form
W W D W L
W D D W W
L D W D L
vs
W L D W D
W D L D D
W W D W W
Over 2.5 Form
O U O O U
U U U O O
O U U O U
vs
U U U O U
O U U U U
U U U U O
BTTS Form
Y N Y Y N
N Y Y Y Y
Y N N Y N
vs
N N Y Y Y
N N N Y Y
N N Y N Y
Recent form (last 5 matches)

Goal Profile

Avg total goals/game
3.00 4.00 2.00 Viitorul Cluj (Overall) (Home) (Away)
2.30 2.20 2.40 Sănătatea Cluj (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Viitorul Cluj +0.70
Viitorul Cluj +0.80
Viitorul Cluj +0.60
Viitorul Cluj +1.70
Viitorul Cluj +1.80
Viitorul Cluj +1.60
Sănătatea Cluj +0.30
Sănătatea Cluj +0.20
Sănătatea Cluj +0.40
Avg scored goals/game
1.90 2.80 1.00 Viitorul Cluj (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1.70 1.40 2.00 Sănătatea Cluj (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Viitorul Cluj +0.20
Viitorul Cluj +0.50
Sănătatea Cluj +0.10
Viitorul Cluj +1.10
Viitorul Cluj +1.40
Viitorul Cluj +0.80
Sănătatea Cluj +0.70
Sănătatea Cluj +0.40
Sănătatea Cluj +1.00
Avg conceded goals/game
1.10 1.20 1.00 Viitorul Cluj (Overall) (Home) (Away)
0.60 0.80 0.40 Sănătatea Cluj (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Sănătatea Cluj better
Sănătatea Cluj better
Sănătatea Cluj better
Sănătatea Cluj better
Sănătatea Cluj better
Sănătatea Cluj better
Sănătatea Cluj better
Sănătatea Cluj better
Sănătatea Cluj better
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

Detailed Team Statistics

Viitorul Cluj
Sănătatea Cluj

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Viitorul Cluj (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Sănătatea Cluj (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Goals scored/game 1.9 2.8 1 1.7 1.4 2
Goals conceded/game 1.1 1.2 1 0.6 0.8 0.4
Total goals/game 3 4 2 2.3 2.2 2.4
BTTS rate 60% 80% 40% 40% 40% 40%
Clean sheet rate 30% 20% 40% 50% 40% 60%
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

Past Matches

Liga III - Serie 8 matches only - cup and friendly games aren't included.

Goals per games rates

Subscribe to view
Viitorul Cluj
Sănătatea Cluj

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Viitorul Cluj (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Sănătatea Cluj (Overall) (Home) (Away)

Under 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

League Standings

Liga III - Serie 8 · Group 8

View league
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts Form
1 Minaur Baia Mare 8 6 1 1 24:6 +18 19 W W D W W
2 Academica Recea 8 5 0 3 16:14 +2 15 L W W W W
3 SCM Zalău 8 4 2 2 13:6 +7 14 W W W L D
4 Sănătatea Cluj 8 3 4 1 13:6 +7 13 W L D W D
5 Crişul Sântandrei 8 4 1 3 12:12 0 13 L D W W L
6 Viitorul Cluj 8 3 3 2 16:10 +6 12 W W D W L
7 Sânmartin 8 3 3 2 14:11 +3 12 D D D L L
8 Sighetu Marmaţiei 8 3 2 3 12:8 +4 11 D W L L W
9 Bihorul Beiuş 8 3 2 3 8:9 -1 11 D L L L W
10 Unirea Tășnad 8 1 3 4 3:15 -12 6 D L L D W
11 Unirea Dej 8 1 2 5 4:14 -10 5 L L D D L
12 Transilvania Sport Academy 8 0 1 7 6:30 -24 1 L L D L L
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts
1 Minaur Baia Mare 4 3 1 0 16:4 +12 10
2 Crişul Sântandrei 5 3 0 2 6:5 +1 9
3 Viitorul Cluj 3 2 1 0 11:5 +6 7
4 Sighetu Marmaţiei 5 2 1 2 9:7 +2 7
5 Sânmartin 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 7
6 Academica Recea 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 6
7 Sănătatea Cluj 5 1 3 1 7:4 +3 6
8 Bihorul Beiuş 4 2 0 2 5:6 -1 6
9 Unirea Tășnad 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 5
10 SCM Zalău 4 1 1 2 5:3 +2 4
11 Transilvania Sport Academy 3 0 1 2 3:6 -3 1
12 Unirea Dej 3 0 1 2 0:4 -4 1
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts
1 SCM Zalău 4 3 1 0 8:3 +5 10
2 Minaur Baia Mare 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 9
3 Academica Recea 5 3 0 2 8:10 -2 9
4 Sănătatea Cluj 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 7
5 Sânmartin 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 5
6 Viitorul Cluj 5 1 2 2 5:5 0 5
7 Bihorul Beiuş 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 5
8 Sighetu Marmaţiei 3 1 1 1 3:1 +2 4
9 Crişul Sântandrei 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 4
10 Unirea Dej 5 1 1 3 4:10 -6 4
11 Unirea Tășnad 4 0 1 3 0:12 -12 1
12 Transilvania Sport Academy 5 0 0 5 3:24 -21 0