mardi, 27 octobre
samedi, 31 octobre
-
Eckernförder SV
Oldenburger SV
0.00 3.005.00 5.004.30 4.30 -
Hohenwestedt
TSB Flensburg
1.30 2.605.00 4.005.00 3.30 -
Nordmark Satrup
Heider SV
1.60 3.001.00 5.003.60 4.30 -
Kaltenkirchen
Union Neumünster
0.30 2.605.00 4.005.00 4.00 -
Rapid Lubeck
SV Eichede
0.30 3.305.00 4.003.60 3.60 -
VfB Lübeck
SV Eichede
5.00 3.305.00 4.005.00 3.60
dimanche, 1 novembre
Classement de Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein Allemagne
Schleswig-Holstein
| # | Club | J | V | N | D | Bp:Bc | Ddb | Pts | Forme |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Holstein Kiel II
|
13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 46:15 | +31 | 32 | W D W W W |
| 2 |
VfR Neumünster
|
12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 33:17 | +16 | 27 | W D D W W |
| 3 |
Kilia Kiel
|
13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 36:21 | +15 | 27 | L D W W W |
| 4 |
TSB Flensburg
|
13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 35:17 | +18 | 23 | W W W L W |
| 5 |
Rotenhof
|
13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 27:26 | +1 | 22 | W W W W L |
| 6 |
Heider SV
|
13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 27:33 | -6 | 20 | W L L W W |
| 7 |
Union Neumünster
|
13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 32:26 | +6 | 19 | D W L W W |
| 8 |
Rapid Lubeck
|
13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 27:35 | -8 | 19 | D W L L L |
| 9 |
Oldenburger SV
|
12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 32:26 | +6 | 18 | L D W W D |
| 10 |
SV Eichede
|
13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 24:15 | +9 | 17 | D W W D W |
| 11 |
Phönix L. II
|
13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 28:32 | -4 | 14 | D D L L D |
| 12 |
Nordmark Satrup
|
13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 16:31 | -15 | 11 | D L L L L |
| 13 |
Hohenwestedt
|
13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 23:33 | -10 | 10 | L L L W L |
| 14 |
Eckernförder SV
|
13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 22:41 | -19 | 10 | L W L D L |
| 15 |
Lübeck II
|
13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 17:37 | -20 | 10 | L L W L L |
| 16 |
Kaltenkirchen
|
13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 19:39 | -20 | 8 | L L L L L |
| # | Club | J | V | N | D | Bp:Bc | Ddb | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Holstein Kiel II
|
6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 28:8 | +20 | 15 |
| 2 |
TSB Flensburg
|
8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 21:9 | +12 | 15 |
| 3 |
VfR Neumünster
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 19:7 | +12 | 14 |
| 4 |
Kilia Kiel
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 19:12 | +7 | 14 |
| 5 |
Rotenhof
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16:11 | +5 | 13 |
| 6 |
Heider SV
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 | 11 |
| 7 |
Oldenburger SV
|
7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 15:13 | +2 | 9 |
| 8 |
Union Neumünster
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14:16 | -2 | 9 |
| 9 |
Hohenwestedt
|
7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13:15 | -2 | 8 |
| 10 |
Nordmark Satrup
|
7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | 8 |
| 11 |
SV Eichede
|
6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | 7 |
| 12 |
Rapid Lubeck
|
7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10:23 | -13 | 7 |
| 13 |
Lübeck II
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:15 | -7 | 6 |
| 14 |
Phönix L. II
|
5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 14:15 | -1 | 5 |
| 15 |
Kaltenkirchen
|
8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10:23 | -13 | 4 |
| 16 |
Eckernförder SV
|
7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 12:28 | -16 | 3 |
| # | Club | J | V | N | D | Bp:Bc | Ddb | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Holstein Kiel II
|
7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 18:7 | +11 | 17 |
| 2 |
Kilia Kiel
|
7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17:9 | +8 | 13 |
| 3 |
VfR Neumünster
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:10 | +4 | 13 |
| 4 |
Rapid Lubeck
|
6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17:12 | +5 | 12 |
| 5 |
Union Neumünster
|
7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 18:10 | +8 | 10 |
| 6 |
SV Eichede
|
7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 16:10 | +6 | 10 |
| 7 |
Oldenburger SV
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 17:13 | +4 | 9 |
| 8 |
Phönix L. II
|
8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 14:17 | -3 | 9 |
| 9 |
Rotenhof
|
7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11:15 | -4 | 9 |
| 10 |
Heider SV
|
7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15:25 | -10 | 9 |
| 11 |
TSB Flensburg
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 | 8 |
| 12 |
Eckernförder SV
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | 7 |
| 13 |
Kaltenkirchen
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:16 | -7 | 4 |
| 14 |
Lübeck II
|
8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9:22 | -13 | 4 |
| 15 |
Nordmark Satrup
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9:21 | -12 | 3 |
| 16 |
Hohenwestedt
|
6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10:18 | -8 | 2 |