samedi, 31 octobre
dimanche, 1 novembre
-
Kastamonuspor
Elazığspor
2.30 3.604.00 2.002.90 1.90 -
Kahramanmaraş İstiklal Spor
İnegölspor
2.60 1.302.00 5.002.30 5.00 -
Adana 01 FK
Ankaragücü
4.30 2.603.00 3.002.90 4.30 -
İskenderunspor
12 Bingölspor
1.00 1.132.00 2.502.90 4.13 -
Erbaaspor
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
1.60 1.003.00 2.004.30 2.20 -
24 Erzincanspor
Yeni Orduspor
3.60 3.754.00 3.753.30 2.38 -
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Güzide Gebzespor
2.60 2.901.00 2.002.90 3.60 -
1461 Trabzon FK
Fethiyespor
2.30 2.305.00 3.005.00 3.30 -
Şanlıurfaspor
Isparta 32 Spor
3.60 2.302.00 3.004.30 3.60 -
Ankaraspor
Sebat Gençlikspor
2.00 0.004.00 5.004.30 5.00 -
Somaspor
Çorluspor 1947
0.60 5.004.00 2.504.00 2.38 -
Menemen FK
Hatayspor
3.00 0.383.00 1.252.90 2.00 -
Kütahyaspor
Karacabey Belediyespor
1.63 3.303.75 3.003.25 2.20 -
Kırklarelispor
Serik Spor
0.00 0.755.00 2.505.00 5.00 -
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
Ankara Demirspor
4.00 2.304.00 2.003.60 2.90 -
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
Aliağa FAŞ
2.50 3.303.75 4.004.13 4.30
Classement de 2. Lig Turquie
Lig B: White Group
| # | Club | J | V | N | D | Bp:Bc | Ddb | Pts | Forme |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Aliağa FAŞ
|
8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 17:11 | +6 | 21 | W W W W W |
| 2 |
Elazığspor
|
8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 22:7 | +15 | 19 | D L W W W |
| 3 |
Muş Sport Klübü
|
8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 22:12 | +10 | 19 | W W W W L |
| 4 |
Güzide Gebzespor
|
8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 14:6 | +8 | 18 | D D W W W |
| 5 |
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
|
8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 14:9 | +5 | 16 | W L W W W |
| 6 |
Şanlıurfaspor
|
8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 16:11 | +5 | 15 | L D W W W |
| 7 |
Çorluspor 1947
|
8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 | 14 | L W L W D |
| 8 |
Isparta 32 Spor
|
8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 16:16 | 0 | 11 | W W W D L |
| 9 |
Erbaaspor
|
8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 17:15 | +2 | 10 | W L L L W |
| 10 |
Menemen FK
|
8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8:10 | -2 | 10 | W W L L D |
| 11 |
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
|
8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | 9 | L L D W L |
| 12 |
Ankaraspor
|
8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 11:13 | -2 | 9 | L W L L W |
| 13 |
Somaspor
|
7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10:16 | -6 | 7 | L W L L L |
| 14 |
Sebat Gençlikspor
|
7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11:15 | -4 | 5 | L L D L W |
| 15 |
Kastamonuspor
|
8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:21 | -14 | 4 | L W L D L |
| 16 |
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4:19 | -15 | L L L L L | |
| 17 |
Hatayspor
|
8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4:14 | -10 | W L L L L | |
| 18 |
Adana Demirspor
|
8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6:12 | -6 | L L W L L |
- Promotion - 1. Lig
- Promotion - 2. Lig Play Offs (Play Offs)
- Relegation
Lig B: Red Group
| # | Club | J | V | N | D | Bp:Bc | Ddb | Pts | Forme |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Sakaryaspor
|
8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 18:10 | +8 | 19 | W W D W L |
| 2 |
Yeni Orduspor
|
8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 19:9 | +10 | 18 | L W W W W |
| 3 |
Adana 01 FK
|
8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17:11 | +6 | 17 | W W W W D |
| 4 |
Ankara Demirspor
|
8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 25:11 | +14 | 16 | L L W W W |
| 5 |
24 Erzincanspor
|
7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 15:9 | +6 | 15 | W D W W W |
| 6 |
1461 Trabzon FK
|
8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 16:13 | +3 | 12 | W W D W D |
| 7 |
Kahramanmaraş İstiklal Spor
|
8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | 11 | W W L W L |
| 8 |
Karacabey Belediyespor
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 | 11 | L W D L W |
| 9 |
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
|
7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15:12 | +3 | 10 | W W L L L |
| 10 |
12 Bingölspor
|
8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | 10 | L L W D D |
| 11 |
Kütahyaspor
|
8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10:17 | -7 | 7 | L L L D W |
| 12 |
Ankaragücü
|
7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | 6 | D W W D D |
| 13 |
Kırklarelispor
|
7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | 5 | D L L L D |
| 14 |
Fethiyespor
|
7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | 5 | D W L L D |
| 15 |
İnegölspor
|
7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | 2 | L L W L D |
| 16 |
Serik Spor
|
8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6:15 | -9 | 2 | L L L L L |
| 17 |
İskenderunspor
|
7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5:24 | -19 | L L D L L |
- Promotion - 1. Lig
- Promotion - 2. Lig Play Offs (Play Offs)
- Relegation
Lig B: White Group
| # | Club | J | V | N | D | Bp:Bc | Ddb | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Muş Sport Klübü
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | 12 |
| 2 |
Aliağa FAŞ
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | 12 |
| 3 |
Güzide Gebzespor
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | 10 |
| 4 |
Elazığspor
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 | 9 |
| 5 |
Şanlıurfaspor
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | 8 |
| 6 |
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | 7 |
| 7 |
Kastamonuspor
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:8 | -3 | 7 |
| 8 |
Ankaraspor
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 | 6 |
| 9 |
Menemen FK
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 | 6 |
| 10 |
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | 6 |
| 11 |
Sebat Gençlikspor
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | 5 |
| 12 |
Isparta 32 Spor
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 4 |
| 13 |
Erbaaspor
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | 4 |
| 14 |
Adana Demirspor
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | 3 |
| 15 |
Hatayspor
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | 3 |
| 16 |
Çorluspor 1947
|
4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | 2 |
| 17 |
Somaspor
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 1 |
| 18 |
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | 0 |
Lig B: Red Group
| # | Club | J | V | N | D | Bp:Bc | Ddb | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Adana 01 FK
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | 10 |
| 2 |
Ankara Demirspor
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 18:6 | +12 | 9 |
| 3 |
Yeni Orduspor
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | 9 |
| 4 |
1461 Trabzon FK
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | 7 |
| 5 |
Sakaryaspor
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | 7 |
| 6 |
Kahramanmaraş İstiklal Spor
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | 7 |
| 7 |
12 Bingölspor
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | 7 |
| 8 |
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | 6 |
| 9 |
Ankaragücü
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | 5 |
| 10 |
24 Erzincanspor
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | 5 |
| 11 |
İnegölspor
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 5 |
| 12 |
Karacabey Belediyespor
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | 5 |
| 13 |
Kütahyaspor
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 4 |
| 14 |
Serik Spor
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | 3 |
| 15 |
Fethiyespor
|
4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | 2 |
| 16 |
İskenderunspor
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | 0 |
| 17 |
Kırklarelispor
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | 0 |
Lig B: White Group
| # | Club | J | V | N | D | Bp:Bc | Ddb | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Çorluspor 1947
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | 12 |
| 2 |
Elazığspor
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | 10 |
| 3 |
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | 10 |
| 4 |
Aliağa FAŞ
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:9 | +1 | 9 |
| 5 |
Güzide Gebzespor
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | 8 |
| 6 |
Muş Sport Klübü
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | 7 |
| 7 |
Şanlıurfaspor
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | 7 |
| 8 |
Isparta 32 Spor
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | 7 |
| 9 |
Erbaaspor
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:4 | +4 | 6 |
| 10 |
Somaspor
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 6 |
| 11 |
Adana Demirspor
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 4 |
| 12 |
Menemen FK
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | 4 |
| 13 |
Ankaraspor
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | 3 |
| 14 |
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
|
4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 2 |
| 15 |
Hatayspor
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | 1 |
| 16 |
Sebat Gençlikspor
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | 0 |
| 17 |
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:8 | -7 | 0 |
| 18 |
Kastamonuspor
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:13 | -11 | 0 |
Lig B: Red Group
| # | Club | J | V | N | D | Bp:Bc | Ddb | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Sakaryaspor
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | 12 |
| 2 |
24 Erzincanspor
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:6 | +4 | 10 |
| 3 |
Yeni Orduspor
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:3 | +8 | 9 |
| 4 |
Ankara Demirspor
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | 7 |
| 5 |
Adana 01 FK
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 7 |
| 6 |
Karacabey Belediyespor
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 6 |
| 7 |
1461 Trabzon FK
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 5 |
| 8 |
Kırklarelispor
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 5 |
| 9 |
Ankaragücü
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | 4 |
| 10 |
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 4 |
| 11 |
Kahramanmaraş İstiklal Spor
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 4 |
| 12 |
12 Bingölspor
|
4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | 3 |
| 13 |
Fethiyespor
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 3 |
| 14 |
Kütahyaspor
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | 3 |
| 15 |
Serik Spor
|
4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 | 2 |
| 16 |
İskenderunspor
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:18 | -15 | 1 |
| 17 |
İnegölspor
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | 0 |