Slavia Praha U19 vs Zlín U19 H2H stats, form, standings and livescore

Slavia Praha U19 logo
home form
L D D L W
1. Liga U19
Stadion Na Chvalech
Zlín U19 logo
away form
L L L L D

AI Match Insights

Slavia Praha U19
Zlín U19

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Match Coefficients

Slavia Praha U19 (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Zlín U19 (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Win coefficient
0.95
1.60
0.30
0.80
1.30
0.30
Over 2.5 coefficient
3.50
3.00
4.00
4.50
4.00
5.00
BTTS coefficient
4.30
4.30
4.30
3.95
3.60
4.30
0 - 5 coefficient scale. Higher value = stronger signal.

Form Snapshot

Slavia Praha U19 (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Zlín U19 (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1X2 Form
L L D L W
L D D L W
L L L D L
vs
L D L W D
L L L D W
L L L L D
Over 2.5 Form
O U U O O
O U O U O
O O O U O
vs
O O O O O
O O U O O
O O O O O
BTTS Form
Y N Y Y Y
Y Y Y N Y
Y N Y Y Y
vs
Y Y Y Y Y
Y N N Y Y
Y N Y Y Y
Recent form (last 5 matches)

Goal Profile

Avg total goals/game
4.30 4.40 4.20 Slavia Praha U19 (Overall) (Home) (Away)
5.00 3.80 6.20 Zlín U19 (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Zlín U19 +0.70
Slavia Praha U19 +0.50
Zlín U19 +1.90
Zlín U19 +0.60
Slavia Praha U19 +0.60
Zlín U19 +1.80
Zlín U19 +0.80
Slavia Praha U19 +0.40
Zlín U19 +2.00
Avg scored goals/game
1.40 1.80 1.00 Slavia Praha U19 (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1.60 1.20 2.00 Zlín U19 (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Zlín U19 +0.20
Slavia Praha U19 +0.20
Zlín U19 +0.60
Slavia Praha U19 +0.20
Slavia Praha U19 +0.60
Zlín U19 +0.20
Zlín U19 +0.60
Zlín U19 +0.20
Zlín U19 +1.00
Avg conceded goals/game
2.90 2.60 3.20 Slavia Praha U19 (Overall) (Home) (Away)
3.40 2.60 4.20 Zlín U19 (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Slavia Praha U19 better
Zlín U19 better
Slavia Praha U19 better
Slavia Praha U19 better
Level
Slavia Praha U19 better
Slavia Praha U19 better
Zlín U19 better
Slavia Praha U19 better
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

Detailed Team Statistics

Slavia Praha U19
Zlín U19

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Slavia Praha U19 (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Zlín U19 (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Goals scored/game 1.4 1.8 1 1.6 1.2 2
Goals conceded/game 2.9 2.6 3.2 3.4 2.6 4.2
Total goals/game 4.3 4.4 4.2 5 3.8 6.2
BTTS rate 80% 80% 80% 70% 60% 80%
Clean sheet rate 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

Past Matches

1. Liga U19 matches only - cup and friendly games aren't included.

Goals per games rates

Subscribe to view
Slavia Praha U19
Zlín U19

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Slavia Praha U19 (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Zlín U19 (Overall) (Home) (Away)

Under 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

League Standings

1. Liga U19

Standings aren't tracked for this competition.