Chambly Thelle FC vs Furiani-Agliani H2H stats, form, standings and livescore

Chambly Thelle FC logo
home form
W W
National 2 - Group A
Stade Pierre Brisson
Furiani-Agliani logo
away form
D W

AI Match Insights

Chambly Thelle FC
Furiani-Agliani

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Match Coefficients

Chambly Thelle FC (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Furiani-Agliani (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Win coefficient
3.33
5.00
2.50
3.83
4.13
3.25
Over 2.5 coefficient
3.33
5.00
2.50
2.50
2.50
2.50
BTTS coefficient
3.25
3.25
3.25
3.00
2.88
3.25
0 - 5 coefficient scale. Higher value = stronger signal.

Form Snapshot

Chambly Thelle FC (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Furiani-Agliani (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1X2 Form
W W L W L
W W
W W L L
vs
D W W W W
D W W W
D W
Over 2.5 Form
O O O O U
O O
U O O U
vs
U O O U O
U O U O
U O
BTTS Form
Y Y Y N N
Y N
N Y Y N
vs
Y Y N N Y
N Y N Y
Y N
Recent form (last 5 matches)

Goal Profile

Avg total goals/game
2.75 3.50 2.00 Chambly Thelle FC (Overall) (Home) (Away)
3.00 3.00 3.00 Furiani-Agliani (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Furiani-Agliani +0.25
Furiani-Agliani +0.25
Furiani-Agliani +0.25
Chambly Thelle FC +0.50
Chambly Thelle FC +0.50
Chambly Thelle FC +0.50
Furiani-Agliani +1.00
Furiani-Agliani +1.00
Furiani-Agliani +1.00
Avg scored goals/game
2.00 3.00 1.00 Chambly Thelle FC (Overall) (Home) (Away)
2.38 2.25 2.50 Furiani-Agliani (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Furiani-Agliani +0.38
Furiani-Agliani +0.25
Furiani-Agliani +0.50
Chambly Thelle FC +0.62
Chambly Thelle FC +0.75
Chambly Thelle FC +0.50
Furiani-Agliani +1.38
Furiani-Agliani +1.25
Furiani-Agliani +1.50
Avg conceded goals/game
0.75 0.50 1.00 Chambly Thelle FC (Overall) (Home) (Away)
0.63 0.75 0.50 Furiani-Agliani (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Furiani-Agliani better
Level
Furiani-Agliani better
Chambly Thelle FC better
Chambly Thelle FC better
Level
Furiani-Agliani better
Furiani-Agliani better
Furiani-Agliani better
Last 6 matches Last 2 home matches Last 4 away matches | Last 6 matches Last 4 home matches Last 2 away matches

Detailed Team Statistics

Chambly Thelle FC
Furiani-Agliani

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Chambly Thelle FC (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Furiani-Agliani (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Goals scored/game 2 3 1 2.38 2.25 2.5
Goals conceded/game 0.75 0.5 1 0.63 0.75 0.5
Total goals/game 2.75 3.5 2 3 3 3
BTTS rate 50% 50% 50% 50% 50% 50%
Clean sheet rate 38% 50% 25% 50% 50% 50%
Last 6 matches Last 2 home matches Last 4 away matches | Last 6 matches Last 4 home matches Last 2 away matches

Past Matches

National 2 - Group A matches only - cup and friendly games aren't included.

Goals per games rates

Subscribe to view
Chambly Thelle FC
Furiani-Agliani

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Chambly Thelle FC (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Furiani-Agliani (Overall) (Home) (Away)

Under 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded
Last 6 matches Last 2 home matches Last 4 away matches | Last 6 matches Last 4 home matches Last 2 away matches

League Standings

National 2 - Group A · National 2: Group A

View league
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts Form
1 Furiani-Agliani 6 4 2 0 14:4 +10 14 D W W W W
2 St Maur Lusitanos 6 4 2 0 10:5 +5 14 W W W D W
3 Racing Colombes 92 6 4 1 1 10:5 +5 13 L W W D W
4 Feignies-Aulnoye 6 3 3 0 6:3 +3 12 D D W W W
5 Chambly Thelle FC 6 4 0 2 10:5 +5 12 W W L W L
6 Creteil 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 11 D L D W W
7 Dieppe 6 2 3 1 7:6 +1 9 D W W D L
8 Biesheim 6 2 2 2 11:7 +4 8 L D L W W
9 Haguenau 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 W L W L L
10 Montlouis 6 1 3 2 6:9 -3 6 D L D L W
11 Epinal 6 1 2 3 5:6 -1 5 D W L L L
12 Le Pays du Valois 6 1 2 3 9:11 -2 5 D L D L W
13 Bastia-Borgo 6 1 2 3 6:10 -4 5 D L L W L
14 Colmar 6 1 2 3 4:9 -5 5 W D D L L
15 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 6 0 3 3 5:8 -3 3 L D L D L
16 Chantilly 6 0 1 5 4:19 -15 1 L L L L L
  • Promotion - Ligue 3
  • Relegation
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts
1 Furiani-Agliani 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 10
2 St Maur Lusitanos 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 9
3 Feignies-Aulnoye 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 7
4 Chambly Thelle FC 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6
5 Creteil 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 6
6 Biesheim 3 1 2 0 7:4 +3 5
7 Montlouis 3 1 2 0 1:0 +1 5
8 Epinal 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4
9 Dieppe 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 4
10 Colmar 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 4
11 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 3 0 3 0 3:3 0 3
12 Racing Colombes 92 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1
13 Bastia-Borgo 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1
14 Chantilly 4 0 1 3 2:12 -10 1
15 Haguenau 3 0 0 3 0:3 -3 0
16 Le Pays du Valois 3 0 0 3 3:7 -4 0
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts
1 Racing Colombes 92 4 4 0 0 9:3 +6 12
2 Haguenau 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 6
3 Chambly Thelle FC 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6
4 Le Pays du Valois 3 1 2 0 6:4 +2 5
5 St Maur Lusitanos 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 5
6 Dieppe 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 5
7 Feignies-Aulnoye 3 1 2 0 2:1 +1 5
8 Creteil 3 1 2 0 2:1 +1 5
9 Furiani-Agliani 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4
10 Bastia-Borgo 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 4
11 Biesheim 3 1 0 2 4:3 +1 3
12 Epinal 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1
13 Montlouis 3 0 1 2 5:9 -4 1
14 Colmar 3 0 1 2 1:6 -5 1
15 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 3 0 0 3 2:5 -3 0
16 Chantilly 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 0

Lineups

Lineups coming soon

We'll show both teams' lineups here as soon as they're announced - usually around 1 hour before kick-off.