Montlouis vs Chambly Thelle FC H2H stats, form, standings and livescore

Montlouis logo
home form
L D D D W
National 2 - Group A
Stade Eugène Cholet 1 - Terrain Emmanuel Petit
Chambly Thelle FC logo
away form
W W L L

AI Match Insights

Montlouis
Chambly Thelle FC

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Match Coefficients

Montlouis (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Chambly Thelle FC (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Win coefficient
1.25
1.90
0.60
3.33
5.00
2.50
Over 2.5 coefficient
2.00
1.00
3.00
3.33
5.00
2.50
BTTS coefficient
3.15
2.30
4.00
3.25
3.25
3.25
0 - 5 coefficient scale. Higher value = stronger signal.

Form Snapshot

Montlouis (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Chambly Thelle FC (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1X2 Form
D L D L W
L D D D W
L D D L L
vs
W W L W L
W W
W W L L
Over 2.5 Form
U O U O U
O U U U U
O U U O O
vs
O O O O U
O O
U O O U
BTTS Form
N Y N Y N
Y Y N N N
Y N Y Y Y
vs
Y Y Y N N
Y N
N Y Y N
Recent form (last 5 matches)

Goal Profile

Avg total goals/game
2.50 1.20 3.80 Montlouis (Overall) (Home) (Away)
2.75 3.50 2.00 Chambly Thelle FC (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Chambly Thelle FC +0.25
Chambly Thelle FC +1.00
Montlouis +0.50
Chambly Thelle FC +1.55
Chambly Thelle FC +2.30
Chambly Thelle FC +0.80
Montlouis +1.05
Montlouis +0.30
Montlouis +1.80
Avg scored goals/game
0.90 0.60 1.20 Montlouis (Overall) (Home) (Away)
2.00 3.00 1.00 Chambly Thelle FC (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Chambly Thelle FC +1.10
Chambly Thelle FC +2.10
Chambly Thelle FC +0.10
Chambly Thelle FC +1.40
Chambly Thelle FC +2.40
Chambly Thelle FC +0.40
Chambly Thelle FC +0.80
Chambly Thelle FC +1.80
Montlouis +0.20
Avg conceded goals/game
1.60 0.60 2.60 Montlouis (Overall) (Home) (Away)
0.75 0.50 1.00 Chambly Thelle FC (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Chambly Thelle FC better
Chambly Thelle FC better
Chambly Thelle FC better
Montlouis better
Chambly Thelle FC better
Montlouis better
Chambly Thelle FC better
Chambly Thelle FC better
Chambly Thelle FC better
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 6 matches Last 2 home matches Last 4 away matches

Detailed Team Statistics

Montlouis
Chambly Thelle FC

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Montlouis (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Chambly Thelle FC (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Goals scored/game 0.9 0.6 1.2 2 3 1
Goals conceded/game 1.6 0.6 2.6 0.75 0.5 1
Total goals/game 2.5 1.2 3.8 2.75 3.5 2
BTTS rate 60% 40% 80% 50% 50% 50%
Clean sheet rate 40% 60% 20% 38% 50% 25%
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 6 matches Last 2 home matches Last 4 away matches

Past Matches

National 2 - Group A matches only - cup and friendly games aren't included.

Goals per games rates

Subscribe to view
Montlouis
Chambly Thelle FC

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Montlouis (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Chambly Thelle FC (Overall) (Home) (Away)

Under 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 6 matches Last 2 home matches Last 4 away matches

League Standings

National 2 - Group A · National 2: Group A

View league
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts Form
1 Furiani-Agliani 6 4 2 0 14:4 +10 14 D W W W W
2 St Maur Lusitanos 6 4 2 0 10:5 +5 14 W W W D W
3 Racing Colombes 92 6 4 1 1 10:5 +5 13 L W W D W
4 Feignies-Aulnoye 6 3 3 0 6:3 +3 12 D D W W W
5 Chambly Thelle FC 6 4 0 2 10:5 +5 12 W W L W L
6 Creteil 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 11 D L D W W
7 Dieppe 6 2 3 1 7:6 +1 9 D W W D L
8 Biesheim 6 2 2 2 11:7 +4 8 L D L W W
9 Haguenau 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 W L W L L
10 Montlouis 6 1 3 2 6:9 -3 6 D L D L W
11 Epinal 6 1 2 3 5:6 -1 5 D W L L L
12 Le Pays du Valois 6 1 2 3 9:11 -2 5 D L D L W
13 Bastia-Borgo 6 1 2 3 6:10 -4 5 D L L W L
14 Colmar 6 1 2 3 4:9 -5 5 W D D L L
15 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 6 0 3 3 5:8 -3 3 L D L D L
16 Chantilly 6 0 1 5 4:19 -15 1 L L L L L
  • Promotion - Ligue 3
  • Relegation
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts
1 Furiani-Agliani 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 10
2 St Maur Lusitanos 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 9
3 Feignies-Aulnoye 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 7
4 Chambly Thelle FC 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6
5 Creteil 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 6
6 Biesheim 3 1 2 0 7:4 +3 5
7 Montlouis 3 1 2 0 1:0 +1 5
8 Epinal 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4
9 Dieppe 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 4
10 Colmar 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 4
11 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 3 0 3 0 3:3 0 3
12 Racing Colombes 92 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1
13 Bastia-Borgo 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1
14 Chantilly 4 0 1 3 2:12 -10 1
15 Haguenau 3 0 0 3 0:3 -3 0
16 Le Pays du Valois 3 0 0 3 3:7 -4 0
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts
1 Racing Colombes 92 4 4 0 0 9:3 +6 12
2 Haguenau 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 6
3 Chambly Thelle FC 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6
4 Le Pays du Valois 3 1 2 0 6:4 +2 5
5 St Maur Lusitanos 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 5
6 Dieppe 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 5
7 Feignies-Aulnoye 3 1 2 0 2:1 +1 5
8 Creteil 3 1 2 0 2:1 +1 5
9 Furiani-Agliani 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4
10 Bastia-Borgo 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 4
11 Biesheim 3 1 0 2 4:3 +1 3
12 Epinal 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1
13 Montlouis 3 0 1 2 5:9 -4 1
14 Colmar 3 0 1 2 1:6 -5 1
15 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 3 0 0 3 2:5 -3 0
16 Chantilly 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 0

Lineups

Lineups coming soon

We'll show both teams' lineups here as soon as they're announced - usually around 1 hour before kick-off.