Păuleşti vs Voința Crevedia H2H stats, form, standings and livescore

Păuleşti logo
home form
L L L
Liga III - Serie 3
Stadionul Comunal
Voința Crevedia logo
away form
L W W

AI Match Insights

Păuleşti
Voința Crevedia

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Match Coefficients

Păuleşti (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Voința Crevedia (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Win coefficient
0.38
0.00
0.60
2.06
1.30
3.33
Over 2.5 coefficient
1.88
3.33
1.00
3.75
3.00
5.00
BTTS coefficient
2.81
2.67
2.90
4.13
3.60
5.00
0 - 5 coefficient scale. Higher value = stronger signal.

Form Snapshot

Păuleşti (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Voința Crevedia (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1X2 Form
D L D L L
L L L
L L D D L
vs
D W L W L
W L D L L
L W W
Over 2.5 Form
U U U O U
O U O
U O U U U
vs
O O U O O
U O O U O
O O O
BTTS Form
Y N Y Y N
N N Y
N N Y Y N
vs
Y Y N Y Y
N Y Y N Y
Y Y Y
Recent form (last 5 matches)

Goal Profile

Avg total goals/game
2.57 3.33 1.80 Păuleşti (Overall) (Home) (Away)
4.73 2.80 6.67 Voința Crevedia (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Voința Crevedia +2.16
Voința Crevedia +0.23
Voința Crevedia +4.10
Voința Crevedia +1.40
Păuleşti +0.53
Voința Crevedia +3.34
Voința Crevedia +2.93
Voința Crevedia +1.00
Voința Crevedia +4.87
Avg scored goals/game
0.53 0.67 0.40 Păuleşti (Overall) (Home) (Away)
2.60 1.20 4.00 Voința Crevedia (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Voința Crevedia +2.07
Voința Crevedia +0.67
Voința Crevedia +3.47
Voința Crevedia +1.93
Voința Crevedia +0.53
Voința Crevedia +3.33
Voința Crevedia +2.20
Voința Crevedia +0.80
Voința Crevedia +3.60
Avg conceded goals/game
2.03 2.67 1.40 Păuleşti (Overall) (Home) (Away)
2.13 1.60 2.67 Voința Crevedia (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Păuleşti better
Voința Crevedia better
Păuleşti better
Voința Crevedia better
Voința Crevedia better
Level
Păuleşti better
Păuleşti better
Păuleşti better
Last 8 matches Last 3 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 8 matches Last 5 home matches Last 3 away matches

Detailed Team Statistics

Păuleşti
Voința Crevedia

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Păuleşti (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Voința Crevedia (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Goals scored/game 0.53 0.67 0.4 2.6 1.2 4
Goals conceded/game 2.03 2.67 1.4 2.13 1.6 2.67
Total goals/game 2.57 3.33 1.8 4.73 2.8 6.67
BTTS rate 37% 33% 40% 80% 60% 100%
Clean sheet rate 0% 0% 0% 10% 20% 0%
Last 8 matches Last 3 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 8 matches Last 5 home matches Last 3 away matches

Past Matches

Liga III - Serie 3 matches only - cup and friendly games aren't included.

Goals per games rates

Subscribe to view
Păuleşti
Voința Crevedia

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Păuleşti (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Voința Crevedia (Overall) (Home) (Away)

Under 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded
Last 8 matches Last 3 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 8 matches Last 5 home matches Last 3 away matches

League Standings

Liga III - Serie 3 · Group 3

View league
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts Form
1 Flacăra Moreni 8 7 1 0 27:7 +20 22 D W W W W
2 Tunari 8 5 2 1 16:11 +5 17 W W L W D
3 Blejoi 8 4 2 2 17:9 +8 14 L W W D W
4 Berca 8 4 1 3 20:18 +2 13 W W L L L
5 Progresul Draganesti 8 3 3 2 13:14 -1 12 W L D W D
6 Voința Crevedia 8 3 1 4 18:16 +2 10 D W L W L
7 Plopeni 8 3 1 4 8:13 -5 10 L L W D L
8 Pucioasa 8 2 3 3 9:8 +1 9 D L W D W
9 Urban Titu 8 2 3 3 10:15 -5 9 L D D D W
10 Râmnicu Sărat 8 2 2 4 9:19 -10 8 W L L L W
11 Viitorul Corbeanca 8 1 3 4 4:10 -6 6 L D D L L
12 Păuleşti 8 0 2 6 4:15 -11 2 D L D L L
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts
1 Flacăra Moreni 4 3 1 0 15:3 +12 10
2 Tunari 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9
3 Blejoi 5 3 0 2 12:7 +5 9
4 Progresul Draganesti 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8
5 Berca 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 7
6 Pucioasa 5 2 1 2 7:5 +2 7
7 Plopeni 4 2 1 1 3:3 0 7
8 Urban Titu 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 5
9 Voința Crevedia 5 1 1 3 6:8 -2 4
10 Râmnicu Sărat 5 1 1 3 7:16 -9 4
11 Viitorul Corbeanca 3 0 2 1 1:3 -2 2
12 Păuleşti 3 0 0 3 2:8 -6 0
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts
1 Flacăra Moreni 4 4 0 0 12:4 +8 12
2 Tunari 5 2 2 1 8:11 -3 8
3 Voința Crevedia 3 2 0 1 12:8 +4 6
4 Berca 4 2 0 2 8:9 -1 6
5 Blejoi 3 1 2 0 5:2 +3 5
6 Râmnicu Sărat 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 4
7 Progresul Draganesti 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 4
8 Viitorul Corbeanca 5 1 1 3 3:7 -4 4
9 Urban Titu 5 1 1 3 6:14 -8 4
10 Plopeni 4 1 0 3 5:10 -5 3
11 Pucioasa 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 2
12 Păuleşti 5 0 2 3 2:7 -5 2