Vulturii Fărcăşeşti vs Filiaşi H2H stats, form, standings and livescore

Vulturii Fărcăşeşti logo
home form
D W D W W
Liga III - Serie 6
Stadionul Comunal
Filiaşi logo
away form
L W L

AI Match Insights

Vulturii Fărcăşeşti
Filiaşi

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Match Coefficients

Vulturii Fărcăşeşti (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Filiaşi (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Win coefficient
2.30
3.60
1.00
2.25
2.60
1.67
Over 2.5 coefficient
4.50
4.00
5.00
3.75
3.00
5.00
BTTS coefficient
3.80
3.30
4.30
4.13
4.30
3.83
0 - 5 coefficient scale. Higher value = stronger signal.

Form Snapshot

Vulturii Fărcăşeşti (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Filiaşi (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1X2 Form
D L W L W
D W D W W
W L L L L
vs
W D D L L
W W D D L
L W L
Over 2.5 Form
O O O O O
U O O O O
O O O O O
vs
O O U O U
O O O U U
O O O
BTTS Form
Y Y Y Y N
N Y Y Y N
Y N Y Y Y
vs
Y Y Y N N
Y Y Y Y N
Y Y N
Recent form (last 5 matches)

Goal Profile

Avg total goals/game
4.00 2.80 5.20 Vulturii Fărcăşeşti (Overall) (Home) (Away)
3.43 3.20 3.67 Filiaşi (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Vulturii Fărcăşeşti +0.57
Vulturii Fărcăşeşti +0.80
Vulturii Fărcăşeşti +0.33
Filiaşi +0.63
Filiaşi +0.40
Filiaşi +0.87
Vulturii Fărcăşeşti +1.77
Vulturii Fărcăşeşti +2.00
Vulturii Fărcăşeşti +1.53
Avg scored goals/game
1.90 2.00 1.80 Vulturii Fărcăşeşti (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1.57 1.80 1.33 Filiaşi (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Vulturii Fărcăşeşti +0.33
Vulturii Fărcăşeşti +0.10
Vulturii Fărcăşeşti +0.57
Vulturii Fărcăşeşti +0.43
Vulturii Fărcăşeşti +0.20
Vulturii Fărcăşeşti +0.67
Vulturii Fărcăşeşti +0.23
Level
Vulturii Fărcăşeşti +0.47
Avg conceded goals/game
2.10 0.80 3.40 Vulturii Fărcăşeşti (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1.87 1.40 2.33 Filiaşi (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Filiaşi better
Filiaşi better
Vulturii Fărcăşeşti better
Vulturii Fărcăşeşti better
Vulturii Fărcăşeşti better
Vulturii Fărcăşeşti better
Filiaşi better
Filiaşi better
Filiaşi better
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 8 matches Last 5 home matches Last 3 away matches

Detailed Team Statistics

Vulturii Fărcăşeşti
Filiaşi

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Vulturii Fărcăşeşti (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Filiaşi (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Goals scored/game 1.9 2 1.8 1.57 1.8 1.33
Goals conceded/game 2.1 0.8 3.4 1.87 1.4 2.33
Total goals/game 4 2.8 5.2 3.43 3.2 3.67
BTTS rate 70% 60% 80% 73% 80% 67%
Clean sheet rate 20% 40% 0% 0% 0% 0%
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 8 matches Last 5 home matches Last 3 away matches

Past Matches

Liga III - Serie 6 matches only - cup and friendly games aren't included.

Goals per games rates

Subscribe to view
Vulturii Fărcăşeşti
Filiaşi

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Vulturii Fărcăşeşti (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Filiaşi (Overall) (Home) (Away)

Under 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 8 matches Last 5 home matches Last 3 away matches

League Standings

Liga III - Serie 6 · Group 6

View league
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts Form
1 CS Drobeta-Turnu Severin 8 6 1 1 19:5 +14 19 D W L W W
2 Minerul Lupeni 8 6 0 2 10:3 +7 18 L W L W W
3 CSM Targu Jiu 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 17 D L W W W
4 CS U Craiova II 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 15 W D D L W
5 Vulturii Fărcăşeşti 8 3 2 3 16:14 +2 11 D L W L W
6 Jiul Petroşani 8 3 2 3 12:12 0 11 W W W D L
7 Filiaşi 8 3 2 3 13:14 -1 11 W D D L L
8 Unirea Bascov 8 2 3 3 12:10 +2 9 W W D D L
9 Oltul Curtişoara 8 3 0 5 10:16 -6 9 L W W L W
10 Păușești 8 1 5 2 7:11 -4 8 D L D W L
11 Academica Balș 8 2 0 6 11:14 -3 6 L L L W L
12 Petrolul Hartiesti 8 0 0 8 3:31 -28 0 L L L L L
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts
1 CS Drobeta-Turnu Severin 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12
2 Minerul Lupeni 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 12
3 Vulturii Fărcăşeşti 5 3 2 0 10:4 +6 11
4 CS U Craiova II 4 3 1 0 11:5 +6 10
5 CSM Targu Jiu 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 10
6 Filiaşi 5 2 2 1 9:7 +2 8
7 Jiul Petroşani 3 2 1 0 7:1 +6 7
8 Academica Balș 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 6
9 Oltul Curtişoara 5 2 0 3 8:11 -3 6
10 Păușești 5 1 2 2 3:7 -4 5
11 Unirea Bascov 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 4
12 Petrolul Hartiesti 3 0 0 3 1:13 -12 0
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts
1 CSM Targu Jiu 4 2 1 1 10:5 +5 7
2 CS Drobeta-Turnu Severin 4 2 1 1 7:3 +4 7
3 Minerul Lupeni 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6
4 Unirea Bascov 5 1 2 2 8:6 +2 5
5 CS U Craiova II 4 1 2 1 6:4 +2 5
6 Jiul Petroşani 5 1 1 3 5:11 -6 4
7 Păușești 3 0 3 0 4:4 0 3
8 Filiaşi 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 3
9 Oltul Curtişoara 3 1 0 2 2:5 -3 3
10 Vulturii Fărcăşeşti 3 0 0 3 6:10 -4 0
11 Academica Balș 5 0 0 5 3:10 -7 0
12 Petrolul Hartiesti 5 0 0 5 2:18 -16 0