Sighetu Marmaţiei vs Transilvania Sport Academy H2H stats, form, standings and livescore

Sighetu Marmaţiei logo
home form
L W D L W
Liga III - Serie 8
Stadionul Municipal Solovan
Transilvania Sport Academy logo
away form
L L L L L

AI Match Insights

Sighetu Marmaţiei
Transilvania Sport Academy

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Match Coefficients

Sighetu Marmaţiei (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Transilvania Sport Academy (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Win coefficient
1.95
2.30
1.60
0.19
0.50
0.00
Over 2.5 coefficient
2.50
3.00
2.00
3.75
3.33
4.00
BTTS coefficient
2.75
3.60
1.90
3.06
3.33
2.90
0 - 5 coefficient scale. Higher value = stronger signal.

Form Snapshot

Sighetu Marmaţiei (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Transilvania Sport Academy (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1X2 Form
D W L L W
L W D L W
L D D W L
vs
L L D L L
L L D
L L L L L
Over 2.5 Form
U O U U O
O O U U O
O U U O U
vs
O O U O O
O O U
O U O O O
BTTS Form
Y N N N N
Y Y Y N N
N Y N N N
vs
Y Y N Y N
Y Y N
N N Y Y N
Recent form (last 5 matches)

Goal Profile

Avg total goals/game
2.50 3.20 1.80 Sighetu Marmaţiei (Overall) (Home) (Away)
4.20 3.00 5.40 Transilvania Sport Academy (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Transilvania Sport Academy +1.70
Transilvania Sport Academy +0.50
Transilvania Sport Academy +2.90
Transilvania Sport Academy +1.00
Sighetu Marmaţiei +0.20
Transilvania Sport Academy +2.20
Transilvania Sport Academy +2.40
Transilvania Sport Academy +1.20
Transilvania Sport Academy +3.60
Avg scored goals/game
1.30 1.80 0.80 Sighetu Marmaţiei (Overall) (Home) (Away)
0.80 1.00 0.60 Transilvania Sport Academy (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Sighetu Marmaţiei +0.50
Sighetu Marmaţiei +0.30
Sighetu Marmaţiei +0.70
Sighetu Marmaţiei +1.00
Sighetu Marmaţiei +0.80
Sighetu Marmaţiei +1.20
Level
Transilvania Sport Academy +0.20
Sighetu Marmaţiei +0.20
Avg conceded goals/game
1.20 1.40 1.00 Sighetu Marmaţiei (Overall) (Home) (Away)
3.40 2.00 4.80 Transilvania Sport Academy (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Sighetu Marmaţiei better
Sighetu Marmaţiei better
Sighetu Marmaţiei better
Sighetu Marmaţiei better
Sighetu Marmaţiei better
Sighetu Marmaţiei better
Sighetu Marmaţiei better
Sighetu Marmaţiei better
Sighetu Marmaţiei better
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 8 matches Last 3 home matches Last 5 away matches

Detailed Team Statistics

Sighetu Marmaţiei
Transilvania Sport Academy

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Sighetu Marmaţiei (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Transilvania Sport Academy (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Goals scored/game 1.3 1.8 0.8 0.8 1 0.6
Goals conceded/game 1.2 1.4 1 3.4 2 4.8
Total goals/game 2.5 3.2 1.8 4.2 3 5.4
BTTS rate 40% 60% 20% 53% 67% 40%
Clean sheet rate 30% 20% 40% 17% 33% 0%
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 8 matches Last 3 home matches Last 5 away matches

Past Matches

Liga III - Serie 8 matches only - cup and friendly games aren't included.

Goals per games rates

Subscribe to view
Sighetu Marmaţiei
Transilvania Sport Academy

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Sighetu Marmaţiei (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Transilvania Sport Academy (Overall) (Home) (Away)

Under 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 8 matches Last 3 home matches Last 5 away matches

League Standings

Liga III - Serie 8 · Group 8

View league
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts Form
1 Minaur Baia Mare 8 6 1 1 24:6 +18 19 W W D W W
2 Academica Recea 8 5 0 3 16:14 +2 15 L W W W W
3 SCM Zalău 8 4 2 2 13:6 +7 14 W W W L D
4 Sănătatea Cluj 8 3 4 1 13:6 +7 13 W L D W D
5 Crişul Sântandrei 8 4 1 3 12:12 0 13 L D W W L
6 Viitorul Cluj 8 3 3 2 16:10 +6 12 W W D W L
7 Sânmartin 8 3 3 2 14:11 +3 12 D D D L L
8 Sighetu Marmaţiei 8 3 2 3 12:8 +4 11 D W L L W
9 Bihorul Beiuş 8 3 2 3 8:9 -1 11 D L L L W
10 Unirea Tășnad 8 1 3 4 3:15 -12 6 D L L D W
11 Unirea Dej 8 1 2 5 4:14 -10 5 L L D D L
12 Transilvania Sport Academy 8 0 1 7 6:30 -24 1 L L D L L
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts
1 Minaur Baia Mare 4 3 1 0 16:4 +12 10
2 Crişul Sântandrei 5 3 0 2 6:5 +1 9
3 Viitorul Cluj 3 2 1 0 11:5 +6 7
4 Sighetu Marmaţiei 5 2 1 2 9:7 +2 7
5 Sânmartin 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 7
6 Academica Recea 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 6
7 Sănătatea Cluj 5 1 3 1 7:4 +3 6
8 Bihorul Beiuş 4 2 0 2 5:6 -1 6
9 Unirea Tășnad 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 5
10 SCM Zalău 4 1 1 2 5:3 +2 4
11 Transilvania Sport Academy 3 0 1 2 3:6 -3 1
12 Unirea Dej 3 0 1 2 0:4 -4 1
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts
1 SCM Zalău 4 3 1 0 8:3 +5 10
2 Minaur Baia Mare 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 9
3 Academica Recea 5 3 0 2 8:10 -2 9
4 Sănătatea Cluj 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 7
5 Sânmartin 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 5
6 Viitorul Cluj 5 1 2 2 5:5 0 5
7 Bihorul Beiuş 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 5
8 Sighetu Marmaţiei 3 1 1 1 3:1 +2 4
9 Crişul Sântandrei 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 4
10 Unirea Dej 5 1 1 3 4:10 -6 4
11 Unirea Tășnad 4 0 1 3 0:12 -12 1
12 Transilvania Sport Academy 5 0 0 5 3:24 -21 0