samedi, 31 octobre
-
Grorud
Ull/Kisa
4.00 0.004.00 5.003.60 3.60 -
Hønefoss
Kjelsås
4.30 3.004.00 5.005.00 5.00 -
Levanger
Eidsvold
3.30 4.003.00 4.002.60 4.30 -
Lørenskog
Follo
1.60 1.304.00 5.005.00 5.00 -
Skeid
Stjørdals-Blink
3.00 3.305.00 4.002.90 3.60 -
Tromsdalen Uil
Junkeren
3.00 2.304.00 3.004.30 4.30 -
Trygg/Lade
Rana
0.30 2.003.00 3.004.30 3.60
Classement de 2. Division - Group 2 Norvège
Group B
| # | Club | J | V | N | D | Bp:Bc | Ddb | Pts | Forme |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Eidsvold
|
23 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 55:20 | +35 | 54 | W W W L W |
| 2 |
Kjelsås
|
23 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 53:32 | +21 | 50 | W L D W W |
| 3 |
Levanger
|
23 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 53:27 | +26 | 46 | W W L L D |
| 4 |
Hønefoss
|
23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 56:33 | +23 | 46 | D W W L D |
| 5 |
Grorud
|
23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 43:21 | +22 | 46 | W W W W W |
| 6 |
Tromsdalen Uil
|
23 | 11 | 2 | 10 | 40:38 | +2 | 35 | L W L W W |
| 7 |
Lørenskog
|
23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 36:40 | -4 | 34 | W L W L D |
| 8 |
Stjørdals-Blink
|
23 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 38:39 | -1 | 33 | L W W W L |
| 9 |
Junkeren
|
23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 32:39 | -7 | 31 | W W L W L |
| 10 |
Rana
|
23 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 38:41 | -3 | 30 | L L W W L |
| 11 |
Skeid
|
23 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 33:52 | -19 | 20 | L L L W L |
| 12 |
Follo
|
23 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 27:50 | -23 | 14 | L L D L L |
| 13 |
Ull/Kisa
|
23 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 30:74 | -44 | 13 | L L L L W |
| 14 |
Trygg/Lade
|
23 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 28:56 | -28 | 10 | L L L L D |
| # | Club | J | V | N | D | Bp:Bc | Ddb | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Eidsvold
|
12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 28:10 | +18 | 29 |
| 2 |
Kjelsås
|
12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 29:14 | +15 | 28 |
| 3 |
Hønefoss
|
11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 28:12 | +16 | 26 |
| 4 |
Grorud
|
11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 24:11 | +13 | 25 |
| 5 |
Lørenskog
|
11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 26:19 | +7 | 20 |
| 6 |
Junkeren
|
12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 22:18 | +4 | 20 |
| 7 |
Levanger
|
11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 25:12 | +13 | 19 |
| 8 |
Tromsdalen Uil
|
11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | 19 |
| 9 |
Stjørdals-Blink
|
12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 20:16 | +4 | 17 |
| 10 |
Rana
|
12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 18:17 | +1 | 17 |
| 11 |
Skeid
|
11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 24:28 | -4 | 16 |
| 12 |
Ull/Kisa
|
12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 21:33 | -12 | 10 |
| 13 |
Follo
|
12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 11:21 | -10 | 7 |
| 14 |
Trygg/Lade
|
11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 14:23 | -9 | 5 |
| # | Club | J | V | N | D | Bp:Bc | Ddb | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Levanger
|
12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 28:15 | +13 | 27 |
| 2 |
Eidsvold
|
11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 27:10 | +17 | 25 |
| 3 |
Kjelsås
|
11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 24:18 | +6 | 22 |
| 4 |
Grorud
|
12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 19:10 | +9 | 21 |
| 5 |
Hønefoss
|
12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 28:21 | +7 | 20 |
| 6 |
Tromsdalen Uil
|
12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | 16 |
| 7 |
Stjørdals-Blink
|
11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 18:23 | -5 | 16 |
| 8 |
Lørenskog
|
12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 10:21 | -11 | 14 |
| 9 |
Rana
|
11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 20:24 | -4 | 13 |
| 10 |
Junkeren
|
11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10:21 | -11 | 11 |
| 11 |
Follo
|
11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 16:29 | -13 | 7 |
| 12 |
Trygg/Lade
|
12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 14:33 | -19 | 5 |
| 13 |
Skeid
|
12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 9:24 | -15 | 4 |
| 14 |
Ull/Kisa
|
11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 9:41 | -32 | 3 |