Slovácko U19 vs Pardubice U19 H2H stats, form, standings and livescore

Slovácko U19 logo
home form
L L W L W
1. Liga U19
Stadion Širůch
Pardubice U19 logo
away form
D W L L L

AI Match Insights

Slovácko U19
Pardubice U19

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Match Coefficients

Slovácko U19 (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Pardubice U19 (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Win coefficient
1.65
2.00
1.30
1.15
1.00
1.30
Over 2.5 coefficient
4.00
4.00
4.00
3.00
4.00
2.00
BTTS coefficient
3.60
2.90
4.30
3.25
2.90
3.60
0 - 5 coefficient scale. Higher value = stronger signal.

Form Snapshot

Slovácko U19 (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Pardubice U19 (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1X2 Form
W L D W L
L L W L W
L L W D L
vs
L L W L L
L L L W L
D W L L L
Over 2.5 Form
O U O O O
O O O U O
U O O O O
vs
O O O O O
O U O O O
U U U O O
BTTS Form
Y N Y N Y
N Y Y N N
N Y Y Y Y
vs
N Y Y Y N
Y N N Y N
Y N N Y Y
Recent form (last 5 matches)

Goal Profile

Avg total goals/game
4.70 4.40 5.00 Slovácko U19 (Overall) (Home) (Away)
3.80 4.60 3.00 Pardubice U19 (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Slovácko U19 +0.90
Slovácko U19 +0.10
Slovácko U19 +1.70
Slovácko U19 +0.60
Pardubice U19 +0.20
Slovácko U19 +1.40
Slovácko U19 +1.20
Slovácko U19 +0.40
Slovácko U19 +2.00
Avg scored goals/game
1.90 2.00 1.80 Slovácko U19 (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1.20 1.60 0.80 Pardubice U19 (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Slovácko U19 +0.70
Slovácko U19 +0.30
Slovácko U19 +1.10
Slovácko U19 +0.80
Slovácko U19 +0.40
Slovácko U19 +1.20
Slovácko U19 +0.60
Slovácko U19 +0.20
Slovácko U19 +1.00
Avg conceded goals/game
2.80 2.40 3.20 Slovácko U19 (Overall) (Home) (Away)
2.60 3.00 2.20 Pardubice U19 (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Pardubice U19 better
Slovácko U19 better
Pardubice U19 better
Slovácko U19 better
Slovácko U19 better
Pardubice U19 better
Pardubice U19 better
Pardubice U19 better
Pardubice U19 better
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

Detailed Team Statistics

Slovácko U19
Pardubice U19

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Slovácko U19 (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Pardubice U19 (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Goals scored/game 1.9 2 1.8 1.2 1.6 0.8
Goals conceded/game 2.8 2.4 3.2 2.6 3 2.2
Total goals/game 4.7 4.4 5 3.8 4.6 3
BTTS rate 60% 40% 80% 50% 40% 60%
Clean sheet rate 10% 20% 0% 10% 0% 20%
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

Past Matches

1. Liga U19 matches only - cup and friendly games aren't included.

Goals per games rates

Subscribe to view
Slovácko U19
Pardubice U19

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Slovácko U19 (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Pardubice U19 (Overall) (Home) (Away)

Under 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

League Standings

1. Liga U19

Standings aren't tracked for this competition.