Zbrojovka Brno U19 vs Teplice U19 H2H stats, form, standings and livescore

Zbrojovka Brno U19 logo
home form
L W W W W
1. Liga U19
Městský fotbalový stadion Srbská
Teplice U19 logo
away form
W W W L L

AI Match Insights

Zbrojovka Brno U19
Teplice U19

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Match Coefficients

Zbrojovka Brno U19 (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Teplice U19 (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Win coefficient
2.30
4.00
0.60
2.39
1.63
3.00
Over 2.5 coefficient
5.00
5.00
5.00
4.44
3.75
5.00
BTTS coefficient
3.25
2.20
4.30
4.22
4.13
4.30
0 - 5 coefficient scale. Higher value = stronger signal.

Form Snapshot

Zbrojovka Brno U19 (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Teplice U19 (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1X2 Form
W W L L W
L W W W W
D L D L L
vs
W L D L L
L W D L
W W W L L
Over 2.5 Form
O O O O O
O O O O O
O O O O O
vs
O O U O O
O O U O
O O O O O
BTTS Form
N Y Y N N
N N N Y N
Y Y Y Y N
vs
Y Y Y N Y
Y Y Y N
Y N Y Y Y
Recent form (last 5 matches)

Goal Profile

Avg total goals/game
4.50 4.40 4.60 Zbrojovka Brno U19 (Overall) (Home) (Away)
5.05 4.50 5.60 Teplice U19 (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Teplice U19 +0.55
Level
Teplice U19 +1.10
Teplice U19 +0.65
Teplice U19 +0.10
Teplice U19 +1.20
Teplice U19 +0.45
Zbrojovka Brno U19 +0.10
Teplice U19 +1.00
Avg scored goals/game
2.30 2.80 1.80 Zbrojovka Brno U19 (Overall) (Home) (Away)
2.30 2.00 2.60 Teplice U19 (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Level
Zbrojovka Brno U19 +0.30
Teplice U19 +0.30
Zbrojovka Brno U19 +0.50
Zbrojovka Brno U19 +0.80
Zbrojovka Brno U19 +0.20
Teplice U19 +0.50
Teplice U19 +0.20
Teplice U19 +0.80
Avg conceded goals/game
2.20 1.60 2.80 Zbrojovka Brno U19 (Overall) (Home) (Away)
2.75 2.50 3.00 Teplice U19 (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Zbrojovka Brno U19 better
Zbrojovka Brno U19 better
Zbrojovka Brno U19 better
Zbrojovka Brno U19 better
Zbrojovka Brno U19 better
Zbrojovka Brno U19 better
Teplice U19 better
Teplice U19 better
Zbrojovka Brno U19 better
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 9 matches Last 4 home matches Last 5 away matches

Detailed Team Statistics

Zbrojovka Brno U19
Teplice U19

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Zbrojovka Brno U19 (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Teplice U19 (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Goals scored/game 2.3 2.8 1.8 2.3 2 2.6
Goals conceded/game 2.2 1.6 2.8 2.75 2.5 3
Total goals/game 4.5 4.4 4.6 5.05 4.5 5.6
BTTS rate 50% 20% 80% 78% 75% 80%
Clean sheet rate 30% 60% 0% 10% 0% 20%
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 9 matches Last 4 home matches Last 5 away matches

Past Matches

1. Liga U19 matches only - cup and friendly games aren't included.

Goals per games rates

Subscribe to view
Zbrojovka Brno U19
Teplice U19

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Zbrojovka Brno U19 (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Teplice U19 (Overall) (Home) (Away)

Under 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 9 matches Last 4 home matches Last 5 away matches

League Standings

1. Liga U19

Standings aren't tracked for this competition.