Lyon Duchere vs Fréjus St-Raphaël H2H stats, form, standings and livescore

Lyon Duchere logo
home form
L L W
National 2 - Group C
Stade de Balmont
Fréjus St-Raphaël logo
away form
W L L L W

AI Match Insights

Lyon Duchere
Fréjus St-Raphaël

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Match Coefficients

Lyon Duchere (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Fréjus St-Raphaël (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Win coefficient
0.83
1.67
0.00
2.15
2.30
2.00
Over 2.5 coefficient
3.33
3.33
3.33
2.50
2.00
3.00
BTTS coefficient
3.83
3.83
3.83
2.40
1.90
2.90
0 - 5 coefficient scale. Higher value = stronger signal.

Form Snapshot

Lyon Duchere (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Fréjus St-Raphaël (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1X2 Form
L L L W L
L L W
L L L
vs
L W L L W
D L W W L
W L L L W
Over 2.5 Form
O U O O U
O U O
O O U
vs
O U O O U
U U O U O
O U O O U
BTTS Form
Y N Y Y N
Y N Y
Y Y N
vs
N N Y Y N
N N N N Y
Y N N Y N
Recent form (last 5 matches)

Goal Profile

Avg total goals/game
3.67 4.33 3.00 Lyon Duchere (Overall) (Home) (Away)
2.50 2.40 2.60 Fréjus St-Raphaël (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Lyon Duchere +1.17
Lyon Duchere +1.27
Lyon Duchere +1.07
Lyon Duchere +1.83
Lyon Duchere +1.93
Lyon Duchere +1.73
Lyon Duchere +0.50
Lyon Duchere +0.60
Lyon Duchere +0.40
Avg scored goals/game
1.00 1.33 0.67 Lyon Duchere (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1.20 1.40 1.00 Fréjus St-Raphaël (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Fréjus St-Raphaël +0.20
Fréjus St-Raphaël +0.40
Level
Lyon Duchere +0.13
Fréjus St-Raphaël +0.07
Lyon Duchere +0.33
Fréjus St-Raphaël +0.53
Fréjus St-Raphaël +0.73
Fréjus St-Raphaël +0.33
Avg conceded goals/game
2.67 3.00 2.33 Lyon Duchere (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1.30 1.00 1.60 Fréjus St-Raphaël (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Fréjus St-Raphaël better
Fréjus St-Raphaël better
Fréjus St-Raphaël better
Fréjus St-Raphaël better
Fréjus St-Raphaël better
Fréjus St-Raphaël better
Fréjus St-Raphaël better
Fréjus St-Raphaël better
Fréjus St-Raphaël better
Last 6 matches Last 3 home matches Last 3 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

Detailed Team Statistics

Lyon Duchere
Fréjus St-Raphaël

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Lyon Duchere (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Fréjus St-Raphaël (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Goals scored/game 1 1.33 0.67 1.2 1.4 1
Goals conceded/game 2.67 3 2.33 1.3 1 1.6
Total goals/game 3.67 4.33 3 2.5 2.4 2.6
BTTS rate 67% 67% 67% 30% 20% 40%
Clean sheet rate 0% 0% 0% 40% 60% 20%
Last 6 matches Last 3 home matches Last 3 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

Past Matches

National 2 - Group C matches only - cup and friendly games aren't included.

Goals per games rates

Subscribe to view
Lyon Duchere
Fréjus St-Raphaël

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Lyon Duchere (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Fréjus St-Raphaël (Overall) (Home) (Away)

Under 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded
Last 6 matches Last 3 home matches Last 3 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

League Standings

National 2 - Group C · National 2: Group C

View league
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts Form
1 Nimes 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 16 W W W W D
2 Hyères 6 3 3 0 11:4 +7 12 W W W D D
3 Toulon 6 3 2 1 9:5 +4 11 D W W L W
4 Chasselay MDA 5 2 3 0 9:5 +4 9 D D D W W
5 UF Touraine 5 2 3 0 5:3 +2 9 W D D W D
6 Hauts Lyonnais 6 2 3 1 7:7 0 9 W W D L D
7 Rumilly Vallières 6 3 0 3 15:8 +7 9 W L L L W
8 Fréjus St-Raphaël 6 3 0 3 9:10 -1 9 L W L L W
9 Andrézieux 6 2 2 2 9:8 +1 8 W L W L D
10 Troyes II 6 2 1 3 6:11 -5 7 L W L W L
11 Saint-Priest 6 1 3 2 7:11 -4 6 W L D D D
12 Limonest 5 1 2 2 5:8 -3 5 D L W D L
13 Bourges Foot 18 5 0 4 1 1:2 -1 4 D D D D L
14 Istres 6 0 4 2 2:6 -4 4 L L D D D
15 Chateauroux 5 0 3 2 1:3 -2 3 D L D L D
16 Lyon Duchere 6 1 0 5 6:16 -10 3 L L L W L
17 Canet Roussillon 5 0 2 3 3:10 -7 2 L L L D D
  • Promotion - Ligue 3
  • Relegation
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts
1 Nimes 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 7
2 Andrézieux 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 7
3 Troyes II 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 7
4 Toulon 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 7
5 Rumilly Vallières 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 6
6 Fréjus St-Raphaël 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 6
7 Hyères 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5
8 Chasselay MDA 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 5
9 Saint-Priest 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 5
10 UF Touraine 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 4
11 Hauts Lyonnais 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 4
12 Lyon Duchere 3 1 0 2 4:9 -5 3
13 Bourges Foot 18 3 0 2 1 1:2 -1 2
14 Istres 3 0 2 1 1:2 -1 2
15 Limonest 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1
16 Canet Roussillon 3 0 1 2 1:6 -5 1
17 Chateauroux 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts
1 Nimes 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 9
2 Hyères 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 7
3 Hauts Lyonnais 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 5
4 UF Touraine 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 5
5 Chasselay MDA 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4
6 Toulon 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 4
7 Limonest 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 4
8 Rumilly Vallières 3 1 0 2 8:4 +4 3
9 Chateauroux 3 0 3 0 1:1 0 3
10 Fréjus St-Raphaël 3 1 0 2 2:6 -4 3
11 Bourges Foot 18 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2
12 Istres 3 0 2 1 1:4 -3 2
13 Canet Roussillon 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1
14 Andrézieux 3 0 1 2 3:6 -3 1
15 Saint-Priest 3 0 1 2 2:7 -5 1
16 Lyon Duchere 3 0 0 3 2:7 -5 0
17 Troyes II 3 0 0 3 0:8 -8 0

Lineups

Lineups coming soon

We'll show both teams' lineups here as soon as they're announced - usually around 1 hour before kick-off.