Ammerthal vs Cham H2H stats, form, standings and livescore

Ammerthal logo
home form
L L L W L
Oberliga - Bayern Nord
Sportplatz Ammerthal
Cham logo
away form
W W D W W

AI Match Insights

Ammerthal
Cham

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Match Coefficients

Ammerthal (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Cham (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Win coefficient
1.30
1.00
1.60
4.15
4.00
4.30
Over 2.5 coefficient
4.00
5.00
3.00
3.00
4.00
2.00
BTTS coefficient
4.30
4.30
4.30
3.25
3.60
2.90
0 - 5 coefficient scale. Higher value = stronger signal.

Form Snapshot

Ammerthal (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Cham (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1X2 Form
L W W L D
L L L W L
D L L W D
vs
D W W W W
L W W W W
W W D W W
Over 2.5 Form
O O U O O
O O O O O
U O O U O
vs
O O U U O
U O O O O
U O O U U
BTTS Form
Y Y N Y Y
Y Y N Y Y
Y Y Y N Y
vs
Y N N N Y
N Y Y N Y
N Y Y N N
Recent form (last 5 matches)

Goal Profile

Avg total goals/game
3.80 4.20 3.40 Ammerthal (Overall) (Home) (Away)
3.10 3.40 2.80 Cham (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Ammerthal +0.70
Ammerthal +0.40
Ammerthal +1.00
Ammerthal +1.10
Ammerthal +0.80
Ammerthal +1.40
Ammerthal +0.30
Level
Ammerthal +0.60
Avg scored goals/game
1.40 1.20 1.60 Ammerthal (Overall) (Home) (Away)
2.30 2.60 2.00 Cham (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Cham +0.90
Cham +1.20
Cham +0.60
Cham +1.10
Cham +1.40
Cham +0.80
Cham +0.70
Cham +1.00
Cham +0.40
Avg conceded goals/game
2.40 3.00 1.80 Ammerthal (Overall) (Home) (Away)
0.80 0.80 0.80 Cham (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Cham better
Cham better
Cham better
Cham better
Cham better
Cham better
Cham better
Cham better
Cham better
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

Detailed Team Statistics

Ammerthal
Cham

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Ammerthal (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Cham (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Goals scored/game 1.4 1.2 1.6 2.3 2.6 2
Goals conceded/game 2.4 3 1.8 0.8 0.8 0.8
Total goals/game 3.8 4.2 3.4 3.1 3.4 2.8
BTTS rate 80% 80% 80% 50% 60% 40%
Clean sheet rate 10% 0% 20% 40% 20% 60%
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

Past Matches

Oberliga - Bayern Nord matches only - cup and friendly games aren't included.

Goals per games rates

Subscribe to view
Ammerthal
Cham

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Ammerthal (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Cham (Overall) (Home) (Away)

Under 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

League Standings

Oberliga - Bayern Nord

Standings aren't tracked for this competition.