Gebenbach vs Nordlingen H2H stats, form, standings and livescore

Gebenbach logo
home form
W W L D L
Oberliga - Bayern Nord
SportgelÃĪnde Gebenbach
Nordlingen logo
away form
D W L L L

AI Match Insights

Gebenbach
Nordlingen

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Match Coefficients

Gebenbach (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Nordlingen (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Win coefficient
2.80
2.30
3.30
0.95
0.60
1.30
Over 2.5 coefficient
3.00
4.00
2.00
3.00
2.00
4.00
BTTS coefficient
3.60
3.60
3.60
2.95
2.60
3.30
0 - 5 coefficient scale. Higher value = stronger signal.

Form Snapshot

Gebenbach (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Nordlingen (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1X2 Form
L W D L L
W W L D L
W W D W L
vs
L L D L L
D L L D L
D W L L L
Over 2.5 Form
O O U U O
O O O U O
U O U O U
vs
U O U O O
O U U U O
U O O O O
BTTS Form
N Y Y N Y
Y N N Y Y
N Y Y Y N
vs
N Y N N Y
Y N N N Y
N Y Y Y N
Recent form (last 5 matches)

Goal Profile

Avg total goals/game
3.00 3.60 2.40 Gebenbach (Overall) (Home) (Away)
3.40 3.00 3.80 Nordlingen (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Nordlingen +0.40
Level
Nordlingen +0.80
Gebenbach +0.20
Gebenbach +0.60
Nordlingen +0.20
Nordlingen +1.00
Nordlingen +0.60
Nordlingen +1.40
Avg scored goals/game
1.60 1.60 1.60 Gebenbach (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1.10 1.00 1.20 Nordlingen (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Gebenbach +0.50
Gebenbach +0.60
Gebenbach +0.40
Gebenbach +0.50
Gebenbach +0.60
Gebenbach +0.40
Gebenbach +0.50
Gebenbach +0.60
Gebenbach +0.40
Avg conceded goals/game
1.40 2.00 0.80 Gebenbach (Overall) (Home) (Away)
2.30 2.00 2.60 Nordlingen (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Gebenbach better
Gebenbach better
Gebenbach better
Gebenbach better
Level
Gebenbach better
Gebenbach better
Gebenbach better
Gebenbach better
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

Detailed Team Statistics

Gebenbach
Nordlingen

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Gebenbach (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Nordlingen (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Goals scored/game 1.6 1.6 1.6 1.1 1 1.2
Goals conceded/game 1.4 2 0.8 2.3 2 2.6
Total goals/game 3 3.6 2.4 3.4 3 3.8
BTTS rate 60% 60% 60% 50% 40% 60%
Clean sheet rate 20% 20% 20% 20% 20% 20%
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

Past Matches

Oberliga - Bayern Nord matches only - cup and friendly games aren't included.

Goals per games rates

Subscribe to view
Gebenbach
Nordlingen

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Gebenbach (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Nordlingen (Overall) (Home) (Away)

Under 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

League Standings

Oberliga - Bayern Nord

Standings aren't tracked for this competition.