Ingolstadt II vs Weiden H2H stats, form, standings and livescore

Ingolstadt II logo
home form
W L L D L
Oberliga - Bayern Nord
BZA Süd-Ost
Weiden logo
away form
D W W L D

AI Match Insights

Ingolstadt II
Weiden

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Match Coefficients

Ingolstadt II (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Weiden (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Win coefficient
1.80
1.30
2.30
1.95
1.30
2.60
Over 2.5 coefficient
3.00
3.00
3.00
3.50
3.00
4.00
BTTS coefficient
2.75
2.90
2.60
4.30
4.30
4.30
0 - 5 coefficient scale. Higher value = stronger signal.

Form Snapshot

Ingolstadt II (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Weiden (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1X2 Form
D D L W L
W L L D L
W L D W L
vs
W L L D D
L W L L D
D W W L D
Over 2.5 Form
O U U O U
O O U O U
O O U O U
vs
O O O U U
O U O O U
O O O O U
BTTS Form
Y N N Y N
N Y N Y N
N Y N Y N
vs
N Y Y Y Y
Y N Y Y Y
Y Y N Y Y
Recent form (last 5 matches)

Goal Profile

Avg total goals/game
2.70 3.00 2.40 Ingolstadt II (Overall) (Home) (Away)
3.80 3.80 3.80 Weiden (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Weiden +1.10
Weiden +1.10
Weiden +1.10
Weiden +0.80
Weiden +0.80
Weiden +0.80
Weiden +1.40
Weiden +1.40
Weiden +1.40
Avg scored goals/game
1.20 1.20 1.20 Ingolstadt II (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1.70 1.20 2.20 Weiden (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Weiden +0.50
Level
Weiden +1.00
Weiden +0.50
Level
Weiden +1.00
Weiden +0.50
Level
Weiden +1.00
Avg conceded goals/game
1.50 1.80 1.20 Ingolstadt II (Overall) (Home) (Away)
2.10 2.60 1.60 Weiden (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Ingolstadt II better
Ingolstadt II better
Ingolstadt II better
Ingolstadt II better
Ingolstadt II better
Weiden better
Ingolstadt II better
Ingolstadt II better
Ingolstadt II better
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

Detailed Team Statistics

Ingolstadt II
Weiden

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Ingolstadt II (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Weiden (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Goals scored/game 1.2 1.2 1.2 1.7 1.2 2.2
Goals conceded/game 1.5 1.8 1.2 2.1 2.6 1.6
Total goals/game 2.7 3 2.4 3.8 3.8 3.8
BTTS rate 40% 40% 40% 80% 80% 80%
Clean sheet rate 30% 20% 40% 20% 20% 20%
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

Past Matches

Oberliga - Bayern Nord matches only - cup and friendly games aren't included.

Goals per games rates

Subscribe to view
Ingolstadt II
Weiden

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Ingolstadt II (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Weiden (Overall) (Home) (Away)

Under 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

League Standings

Oberliga - Bayern Nord

Standings aren't tracked for this competition.